National team pitching -- 2025 Gulf Coast Glory
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Headrick*mr 1.833182700034.12177124141135
Dodd*mr 2.9363266000104.18035341179135402
Barlowmr 3.1854195200076.1492927517997328
Peralta,Fsp 3.599110333300190.21548076742032310795
Cantillo*mr 3.7831259000100.01024742461171213435
Koenig*mr 4.015504000060.25927272564610260
Johnson,Pmr 4.152245700089.09444412397115380
Snell*sp 4.1556015150082.1914338229977354
Williams,Gsp 4.231560333300174.214486821021882413763
Dovalmr 4.605565900072.17240374569413329
Lorenzensp 4.709100323200166.21849387491693612736
Baker,Bmr 4.892644500049.25529271571102218
Eldersp 5.487130323200172.121711210559160219789
Beetermr 5.492011200019.214131216274189
fJaviersp 6.0547017170080.19057544289151372
 Total  4.258280461621620101473.1142674269659215521991096385

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Headrick*mr000110000 5.5 3.1 8.9 10.7 1.0 3.4 19.9 .629
Dodd*mr200200030 6.9 0.9 8.0 6.8 1.1 7.2 21.0 .689
Barlowmr325520110 5.8 6.0 12.4 9.3 1.1 1.5 26.2 .565
Peralta,Fsp740962240 7.3 3.5 11.2 9.6 1.1 2.7 95.7 .605
Cantillo*mr305230030 9.2 4.1 13.5 10.5 1.1 2.5 29.9 .616
Koenig*mr107330310 8.8 3.7 12.9 9.5 0.9 2.6 23.9 .634
Johnson,Pmr301320030 9.5 2.3 12.1 9.8 1.1 4.2 25.0 .647
Snell*sp310240000 9.9 2.4 12.6 10.8 0.8 4.5 92.1 .645
Williams,Gsp510461130 7.4 5.3 12.9 9.7 1.2 1.8 94.6 .583
Dovalmr212243040 9.0 5.6 14.8 8.6 0.5 1.5 22.2 .594
Lorenzensp52014120140 9.9 2.6 13.3 9.1 1.9 3.4 87.3 .636
Baker,Bmr200020110 10.0 2.7 12.7 12.9 1.8 4.7 18.8 .625
Eldersp1650820020 11.3 3.1 14.8 8.4 1.1 2.7 93.3 .629
Beetermr300010020 6.4 7.3 13.7 12.4 1.8 1.7 31.3 .547
fJaviersp1240370020 10.1 4.7 15.1 10.0 1.7 2.1 85.8 .605
 Total 672020585569330 8.7 3.6 12.7 9.5 1.2 2.6  .617

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Headrick*mr .563 0.9677 .22150 .37051 .378 10.1 2.7 2.39 2.11
Dodd*mr .617 0.87297 .226160 .398162 .403 33.9 2.9 2.63 2.00
Barlowmr .640 1.31184 .217137 .418142 .433 29.8 3.5 3.16 3.41
Peralta,Fsp .654 1.20486 .270325 .409334 .420 78.4 3.7 3.33 3.31
Cantillo*mr .769 1.48258 .349209 .480211 .485 55.8 5.1 4.52 4.63
Koenig*mr .751 1.38162 .327119 .458122 .469 30.2 4.5 4.04 4.02
Johnson,Pmr .735 1.31246 .337170 .447173 .455 47.4 4.8 4.31 4.10
Snell*sp .734 1.37224 .375157 .444159 .449 43.2 4.7 4.25 4.13
Williams,Gsp .694 1.41445 .270341 .447345 .452 83.9 4.3 3.89 4.15
Dovalmr .711 1.62209 .325142 .432144 .438 35.7 4.3 4.00 4.63
Lorenzensp .823 1.40468 .316374 .508388 .527109.7 5.9 5.33 5.40
Baker,Bmr .780 1.41122 .369107 .491107 .491 30.6 5.5 4.98 4.92
Eldersp .810 1.60541 .362383 .485391 .496120.0 6.2 5.64 5.67
Beetermr .717 1.5342 .23843 .48343 .483 11.0 5.0 4.53 4.74
fJaviersp .840 1.64223 .336197 .530200 .538 60.8 6.8 6.13 6.04
 Total  .733 1.373984 .3082914 .4562972 .465775.3 4.7 4.26 4.27

National team pitching -- 2025 Fargo Blizzard
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Little,B*mr 1.933213600037.131108174312158
Eovaldisp 2.161440292900187.11274745352041422710
Singersp 2.3860258000102.0792927359078417
fSheehansp 2.67650222200121.18637363616071489
Gonzalez,Wmr 3.12561784000127.091494486155911549
Garcia,Ro*mr 3.143574400051.2391818236745213
Smith,Ssp 3.359110323200188.11507370751832416783
Kerkeringmr 3.355364400048.1441918175265206
Pepiotsp 3.501280323211193.01347675682032215777
Hamilton,Imr 3.556343300033.0291513103055133
Glasnowsp 3.74770212100113.0905047561241612478
Murphy,C - 2*mr 3.8633123100037.1231716283022162
Peralta,W*mr 4.223374700042.2462020173763188
nBiebersp 5.472001500024.228151581764108
Taillonsp 5.606120262600144.2170969024125326628
Fernandez,Rmr 6.0000030003.0322061011
Kelly,Kmr 15.0000090009.0191515294148
 Total  3.449072561621621191463.2118958855953715351661186058

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Little,B*mr200000020 7.5 4.1 11.6 10.4 0.2 2.5 17.7 .588
Eovaldisp532960010 6.1 1.7 8.2 9.8 0.7 5.8 90.9 .661
Singersp414400040 7.0 3.1 10.4 7.9 0.6 2.6 26.8 .619
fSheehansp1130410020 6.4 2.7 9.3 11.9 0.5 4.4 91.7 .623
Gonzalez,Wmr725252020 6.4 6.1 12.7 11.0 0.6 1.8 26.7 .571
Garcia,Ro*mr415111100 6.8 4.0 11.0 11.7 0.7 2.9 20.2 .628
Smith,Ssp10221160270 7.2 3.6 11.3 8.7 1.1 2.4 94.3 .614
Kerkeringmr101140020 8.2 3.2 11.5 9.7 1.1 3.1 17.8 .603
Pepiotsp1411530120 6.2 3.2 9.7 9.5 1.0 3.0 94.0 .612
Hamilton,Imr002030000 7.9 2.7 10.6 8.2 1.4 3.0 15.7 .621
Glasnowsp903445110 7.2 4.5 11.9 9.9 1.3 2.2 90.7 .599
Murphy,C - 2*mr322510010 5.5 6.8 13.5 7.2 0.5 1.1 20.9 .565
Peralta,W*mr211213010 9.7 3.6 13.7 7.8 1.3 2.2 15.3 .631
nBiebersp000100010 10.2 2.9 13.5 6.2 2.2 2.1 25.6 .612
Taillonsp520300160 10.6 1.5 12.3 7.8 2.0 5.2 88.3 .671
Fernandez,Rmr000000000 9.0 0.0 9.0 18.0 3.099.0 16.7 .620
Kelly,Kmr101010000 19.0 2.0 21.0 9.0 4.0 4.5 18.9 .700
 Total 7818295236116320 7.3 3.3 10.9 9.4 1.0 2.9  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Little,B*mr .620 1.2997 .30961 .38661 .386 14.7 3.5 3.19 2.85
Eovaldisp .557 0.86448 .252245 .345254 .358 46.1 2.2 1.99 1.75
Singersp .609 1.12281 .256157 .376161 .386 35.4 3.1 2.81 2.56
fSheehansp .587 1.01282 .280183 .374187 .382 41.0 3.0 2.73 2.03
Gonzalez,Wmr .644 1.39297 .276232 .423234 .426 52.1 3.7 3.32 3.37
Garcia,Ro*mr .579 1.20118 .29776 .35777 .362 16.2 2.8 2.54 2.74
Smith,Ssp .674 1.19490 .257331 .423342 .437 80.1 3.8 3.45 3.38
Kerkeringmr .699 1.26130 .29291 .44292 .447 22.1 4.0 3.71 3.55
Pepiotsp .606 1.05479 .234306 .394311 .400 65.3 3.0 2.74 2.47
Hamilton,Imr .716 1.1888 .27362 .46662 .466 13.8 3.8 3.39 3.37
Glasnowsp .699 1.29278 .266216 .452220 .460 52.1 4.1 3.74 3.73
Murphy,C - 2*mr .603 1.3797 .21661 .37766 .407 13.8 3.4 3.00 3.43
Peralta,W*mr .828 1.48126 .31798 .521100 .532 28.3 6.0 5.37 4.99
nBiebersp .843 1.4676 .28957 .52858 .537 15.8 5.7 5.20 5.81
Taillonsp .839 1.34444 .311336 .535339 .540 97.9 6.0 5.48 4.97
Fernandez,Rmr .909 1.004 .5007 .6367 .636 1.9 6.4 5.15 4.18
Kelly,Kmr1.285 2.3333 .45541 .85441 .854 16.616.0 14.92 13.24
 Total  .666 1.183768 .2712560 .4232612 .431604.1 3.7 3.34 3.13

National team pitching -- 2025 South Texas Faithful
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Miller,E*mr 1.401111300019.117337150379
Schreibermr 1.552001900029.0155592743110
Estrada,Jmr 2.285623400051.1291413218082210
Maton,Pmr 2.515273200043.0291312156654174
Berriossp 2.828130333311207.21616665671853018836
Kahnlemr 3.342122200032.1241212112752132
Fermin,JMmr 3.461443400054.23221212154102220
Lopez,Psp 3.5275015151187.0704034336875361
Lee,D*mr 3.6733103400049.0332020563133186
Rodon*sp 3.8412130333300204.01608987692233617837
Springs*sp 3.9710130323210190.2159898459149325791
Blubaugh - 2mr 4.160142700067.04331312169171268
Ginnsp 4.58632251700108.0109615557112169490
Bellozomr 4.9518858000131.014477725388289590
Ceasesp 5.5812140323200163.016210610187206189729
 Total  3.85758740162162391437.011876476155351432229926013

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Miller,E*mr000000000 7.9 3.3 11.2 7.0 0.0 2.1 24.0 .596
Schreibermr100210000 4.7 2.8 8.1 8.4 1.2 3.0 21.5 .653
Estrada,Jmr000620020 5.1 3.7 9.8 14.0 1.4 3.8 25.2 .638
Maton,Pmr300410100 6.1 3.1 10.0 13.8 1.0 4.4 21.2 .644
Berriossp950823210 7.0 2.9 10.2 8.0 1.3 2.8 97.2 .628
Kahnlemr300100010 6.7 3.1 10.0 7.5 1.4 2.5 23.9 .615
Fermin,JMmr100113040 5.3 3.5 8.9 8.9 1.6 2.6 26.8 .610
Lopez,Psp722120030 7.2 3.4 10.8 7.0 0.7 2.1 91.5 .625
Lee,D*mr001100000 6.1 0.9 7.2 11.6 2.412.6 19.7 .701
Rodon*sp501460260 7.1 3.0 10.3 9.8 1.6 3.2 99.1 .630
Springs*sp1233601250 7.5 2.8 10.6 7.0 1.5 2.5 92.9 .624
Blubaugh - 2mr100000030 5.8 2.8 8.6 9.3 2.3 3.3 38.6 .642
Ginnsp225820250 9.1 4.8 14.5 9.3 1.3 2.0 72.4 .604
Bellozomr145800170 9.9 3.6 14.1 6.0 1.9 1.7 37.5 .622
Ceasesp1444640060 8.9 4.8 14.1 11.4 1.0 2.4 92.3 .615
 Total 5920215621710430 7.4 3.4 11.1 9.0 1.4 2.7  .626

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Miller,E*mr .623 1.2457 .29830 .38030 .380 6.6 3.1 2.76 2.68
Schreibermr .539 0.8368 .16239 .35541 .373 7.0 2.2 1.95 1.84
Estrada,Jmr .576 0.9795 .22177 .36783 .395 16.5 2.9 2.60 2.58
Maton,Pmr .602 1.0284 .28665 .37469 .397 14.4 3.0 2.72 2.63
Berriossp .650 1.10546 .240345 .413353 .422 77.4 3.4 3.02 3.05
Kahnlemr .651 1.0888 .21656 .42457 .432 12.9 3.6 3.24 2.91
Fermin,JMmr .586 0.97134 .16487 .39588 .400 17.6 2.8 2.60 2.37
Lopez,Psp .600 1.18252 .250134 .371135 .374 30.8 3.1 2.86 2.81
Lee,D*mr .649 0.78104 .19284 .45285 .457 15.5 2.8 2.57 2.19
Rodon*sp .677 1.12505 .246370 .442374 .447 84.3 3.7 3.35 3.21
Springs*sp .686 1.14545 .233348 .440354 .448 86.0 4.0 3.65 3.32
Blubaugh - 2mr .657 0.96161 .161123 .459123 .459 25.8 3.4 3.11 2.69
Ginnsp .790 1.54297 .313238 .486246 .502 67.0 5.5 5.02 5.19
Bellozomr .832 1.50413 .281305 .517313 .531 88.3 6.0 5.46 5.66
Ceasesp .778 1.53412 .350357 .490363 .498100.8 5.6 5.01 4.75
 Total  .692 1.203761 .2552658 .4422714 .451645.4 4.0 3.64 3.52

National team pitching -- 2025 Sierra Silver Sox
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Diaz,Edcl 1.2942426300077.03712112012134289
Dreyer*mr 1.961424500059.2351313186711233
Skenessp 2.501480333300205.01386157592271713810
Ashcraft,Bmr 3.5174370100118.0109504632111105492
Keller,Msp 3.9113120323200191.01738783571522612789
Mejiamr 4.428215200059.0573229345866271
Mlodzinskimr 4.552324200083.0984542208095372
Littellsp 4.659170323210195.2189104101451414013817
Liberatore*sp 4.901280323200174.219010495451442813753
Vesia*mr 5.033214500039.1322322165150167
Mizesp 5.087120323210179.0198104101581462110781
Burrowssp 6.374415600082.09459582381185365
 Total  4.05847852162162261463.113506946584271379184876139

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Diaz,Edcl400450000 4.3 2.3 7.1 14.1 0.4 6.1 18.7 .654
Dreyer*mr703000010 5.3 2.7 8.0 10.1 0.2 3.7 19.6 .667
Skenessp212800430 6.1 2.6 9.0 10.0 0.7 3.8 97.2 .630
Ashcraft,Bmr223010230 8.3 2.4 10.8 8.5 0.8 3.5 25.7 .629
Keller,Msp1544620120 8.2 2.7 11.1 7.2 1.2 2.7 91.8 .638
Mejiamr113410420 8.7 5.2 14.5 8.8 0.9 1.7 19.5 .608
Mlodzinskimr401460030 10.6 2.2 13.2 8.7 1.0 4.0 32.8 .636
Littellsp1031820190 8.7 2.1 11.1 6.5 1.8 3.1 90.3 .659
Liberatore*sp4223100140 9.8 2.3 12.3 7.4 1.4 3.2 83.5 .654
Vesia*mr313230010 7.3 3.7 11.4 11.7 1.1 3.2 14.7 .639
Mizesp970430060 10.0 2.9 13.1 7.3 1.1 2.5 91.4 .640
Burrowssp110710230 10.3 2.5 13.6 8.9 2.0 3.5 25.4 .622
 Total 6222225034015370 8.3 2.6 11.2 8.5 1.1 3.2  .641

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Diaz,Edcl .411 0.74141 .24173 .25377 .266 12.1 1.4 1.27 1.15
Dreyer*mr .484 0.89147 .23173 .31373 .313 14.1 2.1 1.91 1.29
Skenessp .561 0.96499 .242285 .352293 .362 58.4 2.5 2.31 2.02
Ashcraft,Bmr .648 1.19339 .292196 .398196 .398 47.7 3.6 3.28 2.99
Keller,Msp .708 1.20548 .268352 .446358 .454 89.1 4.2 3.78 3.52
Mejiamr .765 1.54169 .302127 .469131 .483 34.3 5.1 4.71 4.68
Mlodzinskimr .754 1.42259 .344167 .449171 .460 49.3 5.2 4.81 4.57
Littellsp .761 1.20583 .256395 .483403 .493103.4 4.7 4.28 4.04
Liberatore*sp .765 1.35533 .304359 .477362 .481 97.9 5.0 4.54 4.43
Vesia*mr .685 1.2293 .29073 .43775 .449 18.5 4.2 3.81 3.30
Mizesp .769 1.43552 .321369 .472373 .478104.2 5.2 4.72 4.58
Burrowssp .836 1.43236 .322186 .510193 .529 56.2 6.1 5.55 5.62
 Total  .695 1.214099 .2842655 .4322705 .441673.2 4.1 3.73 3.49

National team pitching -- 2025 Herky Hyenas
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Phillips,C - 2mr 2.702122900050.0291615266874205
fWells,Tsp 3.00500881054.043181883383210
Curtissmr 3.02103964000107.18939362166186428
Kershaw*sp 3.051450282800165.1161645647104823688
Montero,Rmr 3.27910337300085.1573231547266359
fAlvarado,J*mr 3.302112100030.0351111103522133
Boylesp 3.501460333300174.21287368811751511732
Waddell*mr 3.6391564000109.0101454438831014453
Ohtani - 2Pdh 3.9453018180096.092434217125104391
Lucchesi*mr 4.482426300088.19044442971115383
fGilbert,Lsp 4.507130313100168.0175918449207288726
Jackson,Lmr 4.713374200049.2562826223337223
fMegill,Tysp 4.812100202010103.088605554136105455
Nola,Aasp 5.1695018180097.210058562298144411
Alvarez,A - S*sp 5.46220660031.1302119193031149
Francissp 7.420011200026.2312422113292127
Hoglundsp 8.230011600027.1422625151566131
 Total  4.019567611621622111463.2134769365252313831681116204

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Phillips,C - 2mr403330000 5.2 4.7 10.4 12.2 1.3 2.6 28.4 .612
fWells,Tsp215010100 7.2 1.3 8.5 5.5 1.3 4.1 88.9 .710
Curtissmr201440030 7.5 1.8 9.6 5.5 1.5 3.1 22.7 .660
Kershaw*sp500653340 8.8 2.6 11.6 5.7 0.4 2.2 87.8 .630
Montero,Rmr531200130 6.0 5.7 11.9 7.6 0.6 1.3 20.5 .562
fAlvarado,J*mr303230000 10.5 3.0 14.1 10.5 0.6 3.5 26.2 .622
Boylesp2740940151 6.6 4.2 11.2 9.0 0.8 2.2 87.1 .582
Waddell*mr131210160 8.3 3.1 11.6 6.9 0.8 2.2 26.4 .613
Ohtani - 2Pdh5202120020 8.6 1.6 10.4 11.7 0.9 7.4 80.9 .676
Lucchesi*mr213752020 9.2 3.0 12.8 7.2 1.1 2.4 21.6 .639
fGilbert,Lsp9209150010 9.4 2.6 12.5 11.1 1.5 4.2 90.8 .634
Jackson,Lmr402200150 10.1 4.0 14.5 6.0 0.5 1.5 20.5 .595
fMegill,Tysp420820000 7.7 4.7 13.1 11.9 0.9 2.5 94.9 .591
Nola,Aasp1010200010 9.2 2.0 11.4 9.0 1.3 4.5 85.8 .646
Alvarez,A - S*sp010620110 8.6 5.5 15.8 8.6 0.9 1.6 89.7 .578
Francissp000610010 10.5 3.7 16.2 10.8 3.0 2.9 39.4 .613
Hoglundsp000000000 13.8 4.9 18.8 4.9 2.0 1.0 31.9 .594
 Total 832019705859341 8.3 3.2 11.9 8.5 1.0 2.6  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Phillips,C - 2mr .618 1.10101 .21885 .41588 .429 17.9 3.2 2.89 2.70
fWells,Tsp .637 0.94161 .21787 .41487 .414 18.2 3.0 2.73 2.24
Curtissmr .709 1.02319 .223198 .463202 .472 46.9 4.0 3.54 2.94
Kershaw*sp .671 1.26523 .293272 .395278 .404 68.0 3.7 3.33 3.32
Montero,Rmr .617 1.30225 .227144 .401146 .407 31.6 3.3 3.00 3.06
fAlvarado,J*mr .734 1.5084 .39356 .42158 .436 16.9 5.2 4.56 4.64
Boylesp .631 1.20452 .250292 .399301 .411 69.9 3.6 3.24 2.97
Waddell*mr .755 1.28320 .284218 .481220 .486 53.2 4.4 3.95 3.53
Ohtani - 2Pdh .635 1.14237 .346147 .376149 .381 37.2 3.5 3.14 3.11
Lucchesi*mr .761 1.35265 .298178 .465185 .483 50.0 5.1 4.59 4.33
fGilbert,Lsp .778 1.33433 .339354 .488363 .500 99.9 5.4 4.82 4.54
Jackson,Lmr .744 1.57163 .32596 .43098 .439 27.8 5.0 4.53 4.78
fMegill,Tysp .683 1.38247 .316193 .424201 .442 49.4 4.3 3.89 3.98
Nola,Aasp .752 1.25275 .313196 .477198 .482 53.8 5.0 4.47 3.87
Alvarez,A - S*sp .724 1.5691 .29762 .41668 .456 18.0 5.1 4.65 5.25
Francissp .938 1.5769 .31972 .56778 .614 23.9 8.0 7.25 7.88
Hoglundsp1.073 2.0995 .37989 .67989 .679 30.310.2 8.99 9.46
 Total  .711 1.284060 .2902739 .4412809 .453708.9 4.4 3.92 3.74

National team pitching -- 2025 Open Team Black Knights
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hart*mr 0.0000010000.210000003
Garcia,Rimr 2.084201000013.012437161056
Suarez,Rocl 2.6634224700067.2412120176981260
Ferguson,Tmr 3.001323800042.0271414322913182
Sulser - 2mr 3.040001600023.2179812211298
Allard*mr 3.152034900094.1853533306456390
Schlittlersp 3.639140323200176.01327371622072111720
fMartin,Chmr 3.631101800017.120773154074
Holton*mr 3.794525500061.25427261353129242
Spencemr 4.0800161000119.0124605444105219521
Soriano,Jsp 4.2010120323200169.11808579791481536734
Wesneskisp 4.40110550028.227141472773120
fLugo,Ssp 4.4410130272700162.0140818053154329673
Rodriguez,Ymr 4.482746600072.15236364169136309
Paddacksp 4.526190333300189.119410095371393814781
Anderson,Ty*sp 5.208190333300181.2157109105691323713756
Parker*sp 5.861002000035.1372423171773159
 Total  4.1362100341621620101454.0130069966852312652231256078

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hart*mr000000000 13.5 0.0 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 .700
Garcia,Rimr011040000 8.3 4.8 13.2 11.1 0.7 2.3 22.4 .612
Suarez,Rocl102110110 5.5 2.3 7.8 9.2 1.1 4.1 20.4 .652
Ferguson,Tmr002000020 5.8 6.9 12.6 6.2 0.2 0.9 19.6 .569
Sulser - 2mr300010000 6.5 4.6 11.0 8.0 0.4 1.8 23.3 .595
Allard*mr333220030 8.1 2.9 11.2 6.1 0.5 2.1 29.2 .648
Schlittlersp17111260140 6.8 3.2 10.5 10.6 1.1 3.3 90.9 .618
fMartin,Chmr401010100 10.4 1.6 11.9 7.8 2.1 5.0 14.7 .674
Holton*mr310020010 7.9 1.9 9.8 7.7 1.8 4.1 17.0 .662
Spencemr813610240 9.4 3.3 13.2 7.9 1.6 2.4 32.6 .635
Soriano,Jsp330690040 9.6 4.2 14.1 7.9 0.8 1.9 87.2 .608
Wesneskisp000200000 8.5 2.2 11.3 8.5 2.2 3.9 94.4 .644
fLugo,Ssp423960020 7.8 2.9 11.2 8.6 1.8 2.9 95.5 .625
Rodriguez,Ymr110522210 6.5 5.1 12.2 8.6 1.6 1.7 18.5 .580
Paddacksp930320030 9.2 1.8 11.1 6.6 1.8 3.8 85.1 .659
Anderson,Ty*sp1140712140 7.8 3.4 11.5 6.5 1.8 1.9 85.0 .608
Parker*sp101000010 9.4 4.3 13.8 4.3 1.8 1.0 29.6 .605
 Total 682017533848300 8.0 3.2 11.6 7.8 1.4 2.4  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hart*mr .667 1.503 .3331 .3331 .333 0.3 4.5 4.05 4.47
Garcia,Rimr .666 1.4632 .34423 .41123 .411 5.6 4.0 3.52 3.95
Suarez,Rocl .540 0.86165 .20092 .35493 .358 18.0 2.4 2.16 1.68
Ferguson,Tmr .574 1.40120 .21769 .37969 .379 14.1 3.0 2.72 2.87
Sulser - 2mr .552 1.2364 .25034 .34734 .347 7.4 2.8 2.52 2.61
Allard*mr .641 1.22289 .277151 .387153 .392 36.5 3.5 3.13 2.97
Schlittlersp .617 1.10418 .266274 .381286 .397 65.3 3.4 3.01 2.95
fMartin,Chmr .815 1.3352 .30838 .51438 .514 11.8 6.3 5.54 4.80
Holton*mr .707 1.09164 .256111 .459111 .459 24.4 3.6 3.20 3.36
Spencemr .780 1.41345 .299251 .482257 .493 71.3 5.4 4.85 4.90
Soriano,Jsp .775 1.53486 .340346 .471352 .480 90.1 4.8 4.31 4.91
Wesneskisp .805 1.1977 .26063 .52565 .542 16.0 5.0 4.53 4.37
fLugo,Ssp .712 1.19425 .254304 .452313 .465 76.5 4.3 3.82 3.90
Rodriguez,Ymr .704 1.29181 .215141 .456146 .472 33.6 4.2 3.76 4.00
Paddacksp .764 1.22564 .277380 .487383 .490 99.9 4.8 4.27 4.17
Anderson,Ty*sp .763 1.24511 .235376 .497383 .507 95.7 4.8 4.27 4.15
Parker*sp .836 1.53118 .25487 .54787 .547 24.1 6.0 5.53 5.27
 Total  .715 1.254014 .2682741 .4512794 .460688.8 4.3 3.84 3.85

National team pitching -- 2025 Open Team Red Stockings
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Vestcl 2.2366275600076.2582019267339305
Webb,Lsp 2.501080343422219.21966561472331624898
Morgan,Dmr 3.773827000088.169403755741017378
Anderson,Gmr 4.041614700055.2593125216287245
Phillips,Tmr 4.0575467000106.297494827601817430
Montero,Ksp 4.07760191911104.08650473579143437
Messick*sp 4.476110212100110.21476555181261410490
Dobbinssp 4.79570242400127.2146706835891614550
Kirbysp 4.807130313100165.01819188471972910717
Kelly,Zmr 4.935225300076.28450423268108347
Gaddismr 4.992645500057.2693632236792265
Falter*sp 5.259160333300166.117110097681272521715
Brown,Bsp 6.310013100051.16236362357143235
Farris*sp 6.5200050009.29778101045
fMcCullerssp 8.560001500027.1292726232272135
Jarvismr 12.8600050007.0151010264136
 Total  4.336894411621623131450.1147874769849013501981486228

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Vestcl111120110 6.8 3.1 10.0 8.6 0.4 2.8 21.0 .629
Webb,Lsp5161330240 8.0 1.9 10.5 9.5 0.7 5.0 97.1 .662
Morgan,Dmr302651320 7.0 5.6 13.2 7.5 1.0 1.3 21.7 .573
Anderson,Gmr310300120 9.5 3.4 13.4 10.0 1.3 3.0 20.4 .606
Phillips,Tmr4005100020 8.2 2.3 10.9 5.1 1.5 2.2 23.5 .621
Montero,Ksp213310110 7.4 3.0 10.7 6.8 1.2 2.3 84.8 .626
Messick*sp321131030 12.0 1.5 13.5 10.2 1.1 7.0 84.6 .688
Dobbinssp611200220 10.3 2.5 12.9 6.3 1.1 2.5 83.4 .633
Kirbysp1253930160 9.9 2.6 12.9 10.7 1.6 4.2 85.5 .652
Kelly,Zmr610330152 9.9 3.8 14.0 8.0 1.2 2.1 24.6 .613
Gaddismr414310310 10.8 3.6 14.8 10.5 1.4 2.9 18.9 .611
Falter*sp1421360240 9.3 3.7 13.1 6.9 1.4 1.9 80.8 .602
Brown,Bsp330310030 10.9 4.0 15.4 10.0 2.5 2.5 28.8 .618
Farris*sp011000000 8.4 7.4 15.8 9.3 0.9 1.3 34.4 .558
fMcCullerssp300220020 9.5 7.6 17.8 7.2 2.3 1.0 36.9 .542
Jarvismr010200010 19.3 2.6 24.4 7.7 5.1 3.0 24.8 .629
 Total 6921235940217392 9.2 3.0 12.6 8.4 1.2 2.8  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Vestcl .555 1.10202 .272102 .334103 .338 20.7 2.4 2.19 2.28
Webb,Lsp .637 1.11589 .306339 .378352 .392 80.2 3.2 2.96 2.81
Morgan,Dmr .706 1.40233 .253167 .442173 .458 39.3 4.0 3.60 4.15
Anderson,Gmr .753 1.44151 .338111 .453114 .465 30.4 4.8 4.43 4.86
Phillips,Tmr .719 1.16320 .247193 .449198 .460 46.2 3.9 3.51 3.75
Montero,Ksp .635 1.16306 .235174 .398177 .405 41.2 3.5 3.21 3.12
Messick*sp .777 1.49331 .402223 .455224 .457 66.9 5.4 4.90 5.18
Dobbinssp .790 1.42408 .319267 .485269 .489 75.3 5.3 4.78 4.65
Kirbysp .781 1.38435 .349341 .476350 .488 98.4 5.4 4.83 4.90
Kelly,Zmr .800 1.51234 .316170 .490173 .499 48.9 5.6 5.17 4.99
Gaddismr .822 1.60163 .368131 .494134 .506 40.9 6.4 5.75 5.67
Falter*sp .806 1.44492 .297366 .512369 .516100.0 5.4 4.87 4.77
Brown,Bsp .918 1.66138 .348135 .574138 .587 42.5 7.5 6.71 7.19
Farris*sp .810 1.7626 .30824 .53324 .533 6.3 5.9 5.31 5.21
fMcCullerssp .909 1.9081 .27278 .57880 .593 24.7 8.0 7.32 7.80
Jarvismr1.528 2.4322 .50033 .91735 .972 15.421.8 17.79 18.96
 Total  .747 1.364131 .3102854 .4582913 .468765.7 4.7 4.28 4.35

National team pitching -- 2025 California River Cats
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Petersenmr 0.0000010000.200000001
Festa,Mmr 2.101015400073.0521817247631292
Whitlockmr 2.4456186200070.0562119248812288
Santillanmr 2.494546900083.0572323319149331
fCruz,Smr 2.923304000049.1421816254532214
Speier*mr 3.0652116200067.2532323128651273
Perkins,J - 2cl 3.103324500072.2552525407473310
Abelsp 4.5011130004.0322020015
Beck,Tmr 4.6446250000108.211059563273183471
Castillo,LMsp 4.769100333300193.0214108102631652923833
fCabrera,Esp 4.97890272711152.01608984601541310676
Boyd*sp 5.2911160333341195.2221118115391853213830
Sears*sp 5.3512100313111170.018810910137149359729
Alcantara,Sasp 5.3611120333300194.2202123116811523111871
Fittssp 6.46020550023.2301717142563110
 Total  4.42778539162162661458.014437537164821365187906244

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Petersenmr000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 .333
Festa,Mmr622500000 6.4 3.0 10.0 9.4 0.4 3.2 20.9 .624
Whitlockmr511120010 7.2 3.1 10.4 11.3 0.1 3.7 18.6 .640
Santillanmr220450040 6.2 3.4 10.0 9.9 0.4 2.9 18.8 .608
fCruz,Smr130120020 7.7 4.6 12.4 8.2 0.5 1.8 20.6 .608
Speier*mr712610130 7.0 1.6 9.4 11.4 0.7 7.2 16.4 .674
Perkins,J - 2cl103251110 6.8 5.0 12.0 9.2 0.9 1.9 27.4 .588
Abelsp000000010 6.8 0.0 6.8 4.5 0.099.0 17.3 .692
Beck,Tmr1200520050 9.1 2.7 12.2 6.0 1.5 2.3 33.5 .637
Castillo,LMsp1097630260 10.0 2.9 13.2 7.7 1.4 2.6 93.9 .633
fCabrera,Esp34611660030 9.5 3.6 14.0 9.1 0.8 2.6 94.7 .619
Boyd*sp872720070 10.2 1.8 12.3 8.5 1.5 4.7 93.1 .658
Sears*sp641800040 10.0 2.0 12.3 7.9 1.9 4.0 85.9 .654
Alcantara,Sasp34211273270 9.3 3.7 13.6 7.0 1.4 1.9 98.9 .617
Fittssp220101100 11.4 5.3 17.1 9.5 2.3 1.8 84.4 .583
 Total 1283920743557440 8.9 3.0 12.3 8.4 1.2 2.8  .631

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Petersenmr .000 0.001 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Festa,Mmr .536 1.04184 .26692 .31597 .332 20.9 2.6 2.32 2.19
Whitlockmr .533 1.14174 .31690 .31391 .316 20.4 2.6 2.36 2.28
Santillanmr .562 1.06201 .264114 .344118 .356 23.3 2.5 2.27 2.24
fCruz,Smr .635 1.36140 .27984 .39385 .397 19.8 3.5 3.25 3.43
Speier*mr .600 0.96164 .29397 .355103 .377 24.0 3.2 2.87 2.22
Perkins,J - 2cl .675 1.31187 .257136 .439138 .445 32.7 4.1 3.64 3.33
Abelsp .629 0.7513 .2316 .4006 .400 1.3 2.9 2.64 1.13
Beck,Tmr .767 1.31343 .268227 .482232 .493 65.3 5.4 4.86 4.29
Castillo,LMsp .807 1.44570 .325416 .499422 .507114.0 5.3 4.79 4.90
fCabrera,Esp .741 1.45433 .339294 .435310 .459 88.8 5.3 4.73 4.66
Boyd*sp .798 1.33567 .333409 .493416 .501115.8 5.4 4.80 4.61
Sears*sp .834 1.32500 .306387 .531395 .542110.6 5.9 5.27 4.86
Alcantara,Sasp .789 1.45595 .287427 .490439 .504127.0 5.8 5.28 4.97
Fittssp .966 1.8664 .37566 .60067 .609 20.9 8.1 7.15 8.24
 Total  .740 1.324136 .3042845 .4562919 .467777.3 4.8 4.32 4.12

National team pitching -- 2025 ChatTown O's
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rogers,Tr*sp 1.051920272732171.099232045154817653
Akin*mr 1.253124200050.12887194836195
Hader*cl 1.4511243500043.11697146331161
fBradishsp 1.8345012120073.24616153011142299
Armstrongmr 2.179426200074.2431818178666280
Hiraldomr 2.380001000011.110333121145
Bautistacl 2.4413273600044.1271212306730188
Lauer*sp 2.861470303000176.1149655638188157713
Enrightmr 3.383011700021.121885193288
Gray,Ssp 3.4610100323211182.1201777031211279778
Bradleysp 3.531580282800170.21377367801431526707
Kittredgemr 3.544214200056.0582422127387230
Jaxmr 4.004225100078.275373530123134336
Imanaga*sp 4.875110262600160.2150898727151395657
Bummer*mr 5.272525500068.1674040255845309
Perez,M*sp 5.30140770035.2362421193344162
Bivensmr 6.142001900036.2432825172943172
 Total  3.179765611621624171455.1120655451344215691601055973

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rogers,Tr*sp101601210 5.2 2.4 7.9 8.1 0.4 3.4 92.9 .638
Akin*mr000320010 5.0 3.4 8.9 8.6 0.5 2.5 19.1 .592
Hader*cl101120000 3.3 2.9 6.4 13.1 0.6 4.5 18.7 .637
fBradishsp611320010 5.6 3.7 9.7 13.6 0.5 3.7 98.9 .636
Armstrongmr311210030 5.2 2.0 7.5 10.4 0.7 5.1 18.1 .640
Hiraldomr010010010 7.9 2.4 10.3 9.5 0.8 4.0 17.1 .649
Bautistacl400020000 5.5 6.1 11.6 13.6 0.6 2.2 22.8 .563
Lauer*sp1643400140 7.6 1.9 9.7 9.6 0.8 4.9 89.7 .666
Enrightmr000110020 8.9 2.1 11.4 8.0 1.3 3.8 19.4 .653
Gray,Ssp830520120 9.9 1.5 11.7 10.4 1.3 6.8 88.7 .670
Bradleysp1230142020 7.2 4.2 11.5 7.5 0.8 1.8 96.2 .595
Kittredgemr502000030 9.3 1.9 11.3 11.7 1.3 6.1 19.9 .679
Jaxmr401100020 8.6 3.4 12.1 14.1 1.5 4.1 26.4 .648
Imanaga*sp300300140 8.4 1.5 10.1 8.5 2.2 5.6 94.5 .669
Bummer*mr6111811330 8.8 3.3 14.5 7.6 0.5 2.3 20.5 .635
Perez,M*sp200300030 9.1 4.8 14.6 8.3 1.0 1.7 90.0 .575
Bivensmr200520140 10.6 4.2 16.0 7.1 1.0 1.7 33.2 .599
 Total 731411562049360 7.5 2.7 10.5 9.7 1.0 3.5  .639

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rogers,Tr*sp .459 0.84440 .207182 .279188 .288 31.0 1.6 1.47 1.43
Akin*mr .489 0.93122 .20559 .30362 .318 10.4 1.9 1.68 1.77
Hader*cl .405 0.6980 .16245 .28046 .286 6.6 1.4 1.22 0.99
fBradishsp .502 1.03151 .27893 .31196 .321 19.1 2.3 2.10 1.99
Armstrongmr .524 0.80169 .21995 .33997 .346 16.9 2.0 1.83 1.46
Hiraldomr .704 1.1529 .31020 .44420 .444 4.5 3.6 3.20 2.95
Bautistacl .556 1.2988 .27370 .37270 .372 15.1 3.1 2.76 2.78
Lauer*sp .647 1.06468 .286290 .407294 .412 68.9 3.5 3.17 2.52
Enrightmr .707 1.2260 .30037 .42038 .432 9.8 4.2 3.73 3.86
Gray,Ssp .761 1.27504 .345368 .473373 .479101.8 5.0 4.52 4.11
Bradleysp .663 1.27468 .261301 .426302 .427 66.7 3.5 3.16 3.26
Kittredgemr .751 1.25137 .365108 .470108 .470 28.1 4.6 4.07 3.84
Jaxmr .731 1.33169 .367156 .464157 .467 41.6 4.8 4.28 4.22
Imanaga*sp .760 1.10437 .254329 .501332 .505 83.6 4.7 4.22 3.73
Bummer*mr .763 1.35204 .309130 .421148 .479 41.1 5.4 4.87 4.51
Perez,M*sp .818 1.54103 .31182 .50685 .525 23.8 5.9 5.40 5.07
Bivensmr .870 1.64117 .33388 .51293 .541 29.0 7.1 6.40 5.94
 Total  .656 1.133746 .2792453 .4112509 .420583.5 3.6 3.25 2.99

National team pitching -- 2025 Houston Hurricane
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Ribaltamr 0.0000010001.000012004
Morejon*mr 0.8261106400088.157108139327328
Romero*mr 1.474144800061.1451110226339242
Raley,B*mr 2.081272400026.01766123202106
Rogers,Tymr 2.195337600094.2812823126237378
fOlson,Rsp 2.661050191900111.210634333494614470
Bednarcl 2.7092286100070.0552421109561278
O'Brienmr 3.230333300039.0271414343056176
Strahm*mr 3.462214500065.0532525207261269
Fried*sp 3.7213100353500218.02169690662132019935
Sengasp 3.761770343400191.21648480842001818814
Chandler - 2sp 3.7745012121071.270323086179289
Funderburk*mr 3.8600040004.2422130118
Holmes,Gsp 4.25950252500131.11096562891421614584
Sabrowski*mr 4.500112100022.0131111263810107
Gilsp 5.2237017170081.01065247495234404
Feddesp 5.491291472000142.2155938781752617659
Helsleycl 5.762204400050.0573532246182229
 Total  3.569765581621621141470.0133562258158613881301316290

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Ribaltamr000001000 0.0 9.0 9.0 18.0 0.0 2.0 20.0 .550
Morejon*mr602100010 5.8 1.3 7.2 9.5 0.2 7.2 18.8 .669
Romero*mr213020010 6.6 3.2 9.8 9.2 0.4 2.9 19.6 .612
Raley,B*mr002200100 5.9 4.2 10.7 11.1 0.0 2.7 17.1 .611
Rogers,Tymr301300030 7.7 1.1 9.1 5.9 0.3 5.2 16.4 .710
fOlson,Rsp430930240 8.5 2.7 12.0 7.6 0.5 2.8 95.6 .619
Bednarcl111130020 7.1 1.3 8.5 12.2 0.8 9.5 17.2 .676
O'Brienmr220330010 6.2 7.8 14.8 6.9 1.2 0.9 21.8 .538
Strahm*mr302130030 7.3 2.8 10.2 10.0 0.8 3.6 23.2 .621
Fried*sp4421350230 8.9 2.7 12.2 8.8 0.8 3.2101.6 .647
Sengasp1021560160 7.7 3.9 11.9 9.4 0.8 2.4 94.3 .598
Chandler - 2sp750720000 8.8 1.0 10.7 7.7 0.9 7.6 84.2 .699
Funderburk*mr000000000 7.7 1.9 9.6 5.8 0.0 3.0 16.3 .631
Holmes,Gsp4511050270 7.5 6.1 14.3 9.7 1.1 1.6 95.4 .577
Sabrowski*mr202210000 5.3 10.6 16.8 15.5 0.4 1.5 22.5 .536
Gilsp6026106140 11.8 5.4 17.9 5.8 0.3 1.1 92.4 .580
Feddesp1636900070 9.8 5.1 15.5 4.7 1.6 0.9 50.1 .594
Helsleycl502160040 10.3 4.3 14.8 11.0 1.4 2.5 20.9 .609
 Total 752627734979460 8.2 3.6 12.2 8.5 0.8 2.4  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Ribaltamr .250 1.001 .0001 .2501 .250 0.1 0.6 0.53 0.94
Morejon*mr .431 0.79219 .25180 .24481 .247 14.4 1.5 1.32 1.25
Romero*mr .546 1.09154 .27381 .33581 .335 15.4 2.3 2.04 2.21
Raley,B*mr .537 1.1260 .28334 .32136 .340 7.0 2.5 2.19 2.04
Rogers,Tymr .535 0.98298 .262113 .299116 .307 25.4 2.4 2.17 1.99
fOlson,Rsp .658 1.25327 .306177 .377186 .396 44.8 3.6 3.25 3.45
Bednarcl .562 0.93166 .29596 .34597 .349 20.8 2.6 2.40 1.93
O'Brienmr .697 1.56104 .21280 .45583 .472 18.2 4.1 3.78 4.73
Strahm*mr .659 1.12170 .276114 .424115 .428 27.7 3.8 3.45 2.66
Fried*sp .706 1.29623 .315398 .426411 .440103.8 4.2 3.86 3.78
Sengasp .701 1.29507 .288364 .447369 .453 89.2 4.1 3.77 3.47
Chandler - 2sp .710 1.09206 .306122 .422129 .446 29.9 3.7 3.37 3.27
Funderburk*mr .572 1.0714 .2866 .3336 .333 1.2 2.3 2.03 2.13
Holmes,Gsp .723 1.51327 .284263 .450273 .467 66.7 4.6 4.12 4.71
Sabrowski*mr .662 1.7740 .30048 .44950 .467 11.4 4.7 4.20 4.38
Gilsp .818 1.91294 .350193 .478199 .493 63.5 6.9 6.35 6.32
Feddesp .842 1.65468 .276345 .524354 .537101.7 6.3 5.77 6.09
Helsleycl .818 1.62135 .363116 .507117 .511 35.9 6.5 5.81 5.63
 Total  .684 1.314113 .2932631 .4182704 .430665.0 4.0 3.66 3.64

National team pitching -- 2025 Atlanta Crackers
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Young,Bsp 0.0000081007.0530660132
Miller,Brsp 1.450101800031.02155122912124
Gomezmr 2.451212100029.126108132512126
Burnessp 2.5165015150096.2622927449475392
fWilliams,Tsp 2.70110820020.019768142185
Crochet*sp 2.9313130333321214.2175777038252227861
Wrobleski*mr 3.61910165600089.293373637111107390
Nicolasmr 3.786111074000109.2107504658102912487
Adams,Tmr 3.880002800051.0442522264082220
Warren,Wsp 3.964150323200163.2140817268162177697
Holmes,Csp 4.727170343400177.11849993701632314784
Pfaadtsp 4.774170323100169.219210090271462810725
Danasp 5.2811357000116.01137668671242610525
Gordon,C*sp 5.582204900080.29551502291141361
Heaney*sp 6.1548021140082.09756563154148373
Rolison*mr 9.0001040004.0544111117
 Total  4.075810430162162291442.113787106535281414183906199

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Young,Bsp000000000 6.4 7.7 14.1 7.7 0.0 1.0 18.0 .556
Miller,Brsp211020030 6.1 3.5 9.6 8.4 0.3 2.4 26.4 .620
Gomezmr201100010 8.0 4.0 12.3 7.7 0.3 1.9 22.7 .614
Burnessp1010102200 5.8 4.1 10.0 8.8 0.7 2.1103.4 .595
fWilliams,Tsp211110000 8.6 3.6 12.6 6.3 0.9 1.8 38.4 .609
Crochet*sp1422571120 7.3 1.6 9.1 10.6 0.9 6.6 99.5 .659
Wrobleski*mr228400010 9.3 3.7 13.4 11.1 1.0 3.0 27.4 .636
Nicolasmr221060050 8.8 4.8 13.5 8.4 0.7 1.8 25.4 .587
Adams,Tmr014041130 7.8 4.6 12.4 7.1 1.4 1.5 28.5 .603
Warren,Wsp712310420 7.7 3.7 11.6 8.9 0.9 2.4 85.0 .608
Holmes,Csp10111101050 9.3 3.6 13.4 8.3 1.2 2.3 90.2 .607
Pfaadtsp1231740110 10.2 1.4 12.0 7.7 1.5 5.4 80.8 .661
Danasp1231560180 8.8 5.2 14.4 9.6 2.0 1.9 37.8 .571
Gordon,C*sp632411240 10.6 2.5 13.5 10.2 1.6 4.1 27.5 .658
Heaney*sp210720030 10.6 3.4 14.8 5.9 1.5 1.7 66.5 .613
Rolison*mr000100000 11.3 2.3 15.8 2.3 2.3 1.0 17.8 .521
 Total 8322255034612380 8.6 3.3 12.2 8.8 1.1 2.7  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Young,Bsp .651 1.5720 .25014 .43814 .438 3.0 3.7 3.46 3.39
Miller,Brsp .541 1.0682 .24442 .33942 .339 8.6 2.5 2.24 1.92
Gomezmr .615 1.3386 .29146 .36547 .373 11.4 3.5 3.16 3.22
Burnessp .576 1.10246 .224148 .378149 .380 31.4 2.9 2.63 2.27
fWilliams,Tsp .724 1.3560 .28338 .44739 .459 10.1 4.6 4.10 3.97
Crochet*sp .597 0.99544 .281318 .369323 .375 72.7 3.0 2.74 2.33
Wrobleski*mr .740 1.45228 .364175 .449179 .459 47.5 4.8 4.29 4.50
Nicolasmr .695 1.50318 .308209 .429209 .429 52.5 4.2 3.88 4.26
Adams,Tmr .714 1.37146 .247101 .459101 .459 25.2 4.4 4.00 3.99
Warren,Wsp .674 1.27447 .275297 .426300 .430 73.9 4.0 3.66 3.38
Holmes,Csp .745 1.43517 .311354 .452365 .466 99.7 5.0 4.55 4.70
Pfaadtsp .787 1.29517 .317354 .488361 .498100.7 5.3 4.81 4.42
Danasp .817 1.55303 .287273 .520278 .530 77.1 5.9 5.38 5.71
Gordon,C*sp .826 1.45230 .352183 .507187 .518 56.2 6.2 5.65 5.19
Heaney*sp .862 1.56267 .311197 .528204 .547 60.3 6.6 5.96 5.95
Rolison*mr1.078 1.5013 .30811 .64712 .706 3.7 9.1 7.52 7.92
 Total  .717 1.324024 .2972760 .4452810 .453727.3 4.5 4.08 3.96

National team pitching -- 2025 Phillipi Fishers
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hall - 2*mr 2.0254133800058.0521513174227235
Junismr 2.765567000091.1882828226224377
Kelly,Mimr 3.6514205400069.055302829601014282
Vasquezsp 3.741680343421223.219310293751152020930
Giolitosp 3.871470292900183.21798779801521813803
Abbott*sp 3.8920110363621236.0223111102582004514989
fWalter*sp 4.201840262630184.1181918618163326763
Canningsp 4.84990212121132.0120717160981511563
Sproat - Ssp 5.22130660039.24323231937511173
Rutledgemr 5.490124400039.1512524183664182
Whisenhunt*sp 6.052133500038.23926261433116166
Meymr 7.033304600048.2493938275393221
fHicks,Jmr 7.881032700048.0734242222979236
fMeyersp 8.1607010100060.29658552852201304
 Total  4.399567471621629111453.0144274870848711322021236224

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hall - 2*mr111010110 8.1 2.6 10.7 6.5 0.3 2.5 22.7 .623
Junismr520320150 8.7 2.2 11.1 6.1 0.2 2.8 19.2 .636
Kelly,Mimr301241140 7.2 3.8 11.2 7.8 1.3 2.1 20.1 .614
Vasquezsp9701362060 7.8 3.0 11.3 4.6 0.8 1.5 96.4 .620
Giolitosp1420370070 8.8 3.9 12.8 7.4 0.9 1.9104.3 .610
Abbott*sp2140510240 8.5 2.2 10.9 7.6 1.7 3.4100.9 .639
fWalter*sp9121520330 8.8 0.9 10.4 8.0 1.6 9.1100.9 .707
Canningsp410170030 8.2 4.1 12.3 6.7 1.0 1.6101.2 .601
Sproat - Ssp420501000 9.8 4.3 15.2 8.4 1.1 1.9106.3 .597
Rutledgemr122040020 11.7 4.1 15.8 8.2 1.4 2.0 15.9 .622
Whisenhunt*sp000430010 9.1 3.3 13.3 7.7 2.6 2.4 17.9 .636
Meymr100021000 9.1 5.0 14.1 9.8 1.7 2.0 19.2 .582
fHicks,Jmr100690010 13.7 4.1 18.9 5.4 1.3 1.3 30.1 .574
fMeyersp120203020 14.2 4.2 18.7 7.7 3.0 1.9112.2 .605
 Total 74246594888390 8.9 3.0 12.3 7.0 1.3 2.3  .627

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hall - 2*mr .656 1.19174 .28795 .40495 .404 21.7 3.4 3.03 2.72
Junismr .639 1.20288 .299139 .369142 .377 36.7 3.7 3.25 2.90
Kelly,Mimr .713 1.22181 .249129 .457131 .465 28.6 3.7 3.36 3.52
Vasquezsp .637 1.20707 .245355 .382368 .396 84.9 3.4 3.07 3.25
Giolitosp .704 1.41550 .293349 .435352 .438 92.7 4.5 4.09 4.08
Abbott*sp .728 1.19681 .261461 .466466 .471117.4 4.4 4.03 3.79
fWalter*sp .715 1.08535 .279332 .435347 .455 89.5 4.3 3.93 3.52
Canningsp .702 1.36389 .270250 .444251 .446 62.9 4.3 3.86 3.93
Sproat - Ssp .931 1.56107 .355100 .578105 .607 27.9 6.3 5.69 5.91
Rutledgemr .879 1.75122 .36999 .54499 .544 30.0 6.8 6.18 6.43
Whisenhunt*sp .922 1.37104 .26999 .596103 .620 27.7 6.5 5.81 5.87
Meymr .787 1.56132 .303113 .511113 .511 30.9 5.6 5.14 5.28
fHicks,Jmr .969 1.98172 .384134 .568140 .593 46.9 8.8 7.92 8.61
fMeyersp1.047 2.04202 .376200 .658202 .664 73.410.9 9.80 10.07
 Total  .740 1.334344 .2852855 .4592914 .468760.6 4.7 4.24 4.20

National team pitching -- 2025 Diaper Alley Brats
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Stewart,S - S&L1b 0.0000010001.000020004
Strowd - 2mr 1.134122700032.01644162906122
fVodnikmr 1.625325200061.0281111185438223
Seymour,I*mr 2.3733661000114.08136304513587467
Yamamotosp 2.65382559500122.1854136371391310486
Bubic*sp 2.671360272711175.11266152492021116694
fBrubakermr 3.562054100081.06333322160613318
Verlandersp 3.5612110343300194.21768077641601812820
fArrighettisp 3.9235012120059.2452626375735258
Matthews,Zsp 4.101080272700140.11516764591752011621
Brazobanmr 5.110121000012.11177561450
Sousa*mr 5.111424300037.0382521305192185
Matsui*mr 5.352105200074.05945444686134330
fOviedosp 5.3648016160080.26548484891253353
Bowlanmr 5.643204900067.06542424066107298
Palmquist*sp 6.7719030100094.18873717680235443
Blalocksp 9.885210333210126.220714913963614212644
 Total  4.307191441621622141473.1130474870465614522051256316

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Stewart,S - S&L1b000010100 0.0 18.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 .273
Strowd - 2mr100000000 4.5 4.5 9.0 8.2 0.0 1.8 19.2 .583
fVodnikmr003040100 4.1 2.7 6.8 8.0 0.4 3.0 16.0 .599
Seymour,I*mr310800070 6.4 3.6 10.6 10.7 0.6 3.0 31.1 .619
Yamamotosp100240120 6.3 2.7 9.1 10.2 1.0 3.8 32.1 .619
Bubic*sp221700050 6.5 2.5 9.3 10.4 0.6 4.1101.9 .634
fBrubakermr500530030 7.0 2.3 9.9 6.7 0.7 2.9 29.0 .642
Verlandersp10821130250 8.1 3.0 11.6 7.4 0.8 2.5 92.0 .618
fArrighettisp1110300070 6.8 5.6 12.8 8.6 0.5 1.5 88.1 .557
Matthews,Zsp346230130 9.7 3.8 13.6 11.2 1.3 3.0 88.6 .633
Brazobanmr000210000 8.0 3.6 13.1 4.4 0.7 1.2 16.8 .631
Sousa*mr505250100 9.2 7.3 17.0 12.4 2.2 1.7 17.4 .591
Matsui*mr400370140 7.2 5.6 13.1 10.5 1.6 1.9 24.8 .568
fOviedosp520352010 7.3 5.4 12.9 10.2 2.8 1.9 90.3 .560
Bowlanmr316040020 8.7 5.4 14.1 8.9 1.3 1.6 24.3 .597
Palmquist*sp611520010 8.4 7.3 16.1 7.6 2.2 1.1 59.8 .558
Blalocksp9401050080 14.7 4.5 19.9 4.3 3.0 1.0 67.8 .601
 Total 682424634728480 8.0 4.0 12.4 8.9 1.3 2.2  .605

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Stewart,S - S&L1b .667 2.002 .0002 .5002 .500 0.5 7.0 4.21 4.48
Strowd - 2mr .451 1.0077 .20836 .29536 .295 5.3 1.5 1.33 1.48
fVodnikmr .438 0.75148 .16965 .29165 .291 8.8 1.3 1.16 1.07
Seymour,I*mr .582 1.11271 .269165 .353173 .370 37.5 3.0 2.66 2.60
Yamamotosp .566 1.00295 .244175 .360177 .364 35.2 2.6 2.33 2.23
Bubic*sp .567 1.00425 .271242 .349249 .359 49.8 2.5 2.30 2.11
fBrubakermr .622 1.04226 .252120 .377125 .393 26.3 2.9 2.63 2.54
Verlandersp .681 1.23567 .279340 .415351 .428 85.6 3.9 3.56 3.42
fArrighettisp .633 1.37158 .266101 .391104 .403 25.6 3.9 3.48 3.42
Matthews,Zsp .745 1.50365 .359283 .456285 .459 76.8 4.9 4.43 4.88
Brazobanmr .709 1.3036 .27820 .40022 .440 4.7 3.5 3.09 4.34
Sousa*mr .867 1.8493 .312104 .562106 .573 30.9 7.1 6.77 6.76
Matsui*mr .741 1.42182 .253160 .485163 .494 41.4 4.9 4.53 4.42
fOviedosp .824 1.40186 .215197 .558200 .567 52.0 5.8 5.22 5.39
Bowlanmr .790 1.57182 .302152 .510152 .510 40.2 5.4 4.86 4.93
Palmquist*sp .861 1.74259 .251249 .562254 .573 72.6 7.0 6.24 6.69
Blalocksp1.078 2.13468 .353425 .660435 .675159.811.4 10.22 11.02
 Total  .714 1.333940 .2792836 .4492899 .459719.6 4.4 3.96 4.03

National team pitching -- 2025 Apex Lakers
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Bichettess 0.0000010000.200010003
Loftinlf 0.0000010001.000002003
Narvaez,Cc 0.0000010000.110011003
Herget,Jmr 1.681113600048.127109174232188
Englertmr 2.236514400076.2611919177558307
fSchmidtsp 2.41120550033.21899133265127
Latz*mr 2.724365800079.14825243367510310
Woodruffsp 2.76740181821127.185423924179161495
Leahymr 3.1716355700059.25322212053611242
Cleavinger*mr 3.252202900027.2181010114342112
Burnssp 3.41890312422153.0117585862220219629
Granillomr 3.630011600022.113997192186
Matz*mr 3.658115510081.17834331466107330
Cruz,Fmr 3.744514900045.2362019327147203
Lopez,Ja*sp 3.861570333300188.2147898173232306806
Festa,Dsp 3.88320990046.1402220164591197
Rouppsp 4.481080282810154.21407777631681410662
nGraceffomr 4.551101900031.2361616112713139
McGreevysp 4.7914120333320205.0203114109621302526862
Ucetamr 4.883102100024.023131343471101
nSeverinosp 8.3214011110053.0724949174190253
nLeasuremr 13.5000050004.0766382022
 Total  3.828973461621627131464.1122364462150115551791106080

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Bichettess000000000 0.0 13.5 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 .538
Loftinlf000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 18.0 0.099.0 17.0 .529
Narvaez,Cc 000000000 27.0 27.0 54.0 27.0 0.0 1.0 11.0 .636
Herget,Jmr522312220 5.0 3.2 8.8 7.8 0.6 2.5 19.6 .642
Englertmr520420020 7.2 2.0 9.6 8.8 0.6 4.4 25.8 .652
fSchmidtsp200000000 4.8 3.5 8.3 8.6 1.6 2.5100.2 .615
Latz*mr222220240 5.4 3.7 9.4 7.6 0.6 2.0 20.4 .614
Woodruffsp721701220 6.0 1.7 8.2 12.7 1.1 7.5105.4 .659
Leahymr201150210 8.0 3.0 11.2 8.0 0.9 2.7 15.6 .610
Cleavinger*mr203210000 5.9 3.6 10.1 14.0 1.3 3.9 15.3 .616
Burnssp557520120 6.9 3.6 10.8 12.9 1.2 3.5 81.7 .632
Granillomr310010000 5.2 2.8 8.1 7.7 0.8 2.7 19.5 .654
Matz*mr216260030 8.6 1.5 10.4 7.3 1.1 4.7 19.5 .702
Cruz,Fmr201160000 7.1 6.3 13.6 14.0 0.8 2.2 17.3 .596
Lopez,Ja*sp24431802070 7.0 3.5 11.4 11.1 1.4 3.2 95.9 .610
Festa,Dsp400300000 7.8 3.1 11.5 8.7 1.7 2.8 85.9 .620
Rouppsp621690240 8.1 3.7 12.2 9.8 0.8 2.7 91.5 .622
nGraceffomr101020000 10.2 3.1 13.4 7.7 0.3 2.5 27.1 .634
McGreevysp823702261 8.9 2.7 11.9 5.7 1.1 2.1 92.8 .640
Ucetamr201201000 8.6 1.5 10.9 12.8 2.6 8.5 17.9 .684
nSeverinosp200500040 12.2 2.9 16.0 7.0 1.5 2.4 90.9 .609
nLeasuremr001000000 15.8 6.8 22.5 18.0 4.5 2.7 16.6 .614
 Total 8423336837813371 7.5 3.1 11.0 9.6 1.1 3.1  .632

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Bichettess .333 1.502 .0001 .3331 .333 0.1 1.2 1.05 1.96
Loftinlf .000 0.001 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Narvaez,Cc 1.167 6.0011.0002 .6672 .667 0.822.7 20.41 29.63
Herget,Jmr .509 0.91123 .19559 .31462 .330 11.7 2.2 1.97 1.66
Englertmr .566 1.02206 .272102 .332106 .345 22.1 2.5 2.33 2.33
fSchmidtsp .569 0.9276 .15850 .39450 .394 8.5 2.3 2.04 2.18
Latz*mr .548 1.02203 .212108 .348110 .355 20.1 2.3 2.05 2.00
Woodruffsp .546 0.86269 .257167 .337174 .352 35.7 2.5 2.27 1.94
Leahymr .671 1.22162 .29099 .409100 .413 22.6 3.4 3.07 3.36
Cleavinger*mr .620 1.0552 .26945 .40247 .420 9.7 3.2 2.85 2.63
Burnssp .685 1.17321 .299281 .447286 .455 64.5 3.8 3.42 3.15
Granillomr .524 0.9058 .19030 .34930 .349 5.5 2.2 2.00 1.64
Matz*mr .716 1.13238 .286148 .448150 .455 36.3 4.0 3.61 3.13
Cruz,Fmr .663 1.4995 .33787 .42988 .433 19.7 3.8 3.49 3.99
Lopez,Ja*sp .667 1.17453 .258336 .417354 .439 85.4 4.0 3.67 3.48
Festa,Dsp .710 1.21124 .25089 .45292 .467 23.6 4.6 4.12 3.94
Rouppsp .686 1.31411 .307280 .423286 .432 71.7 4.2 3.75 3.64
nGraceffomr .776 1.48100 .35067 .48267 .482 18.7 5.3 4.79 4.08
McGreevysp .755 1.29638 .279406 .471413 .479104.7 4.6 4.14 3.94
Ucetamr .856 1.1354 .29658 .57460 .594 15.6 5.8 5.27 4.35
nSeverinosp .883 1.68181 .348133 .526138 .545 46.4 7.9 7.09 6.68
nLeasuremr1.244 2.509 .55618 .81818 .818 7.115.9 14.29 13.58
 Total  .674 1.183777 .2762566 .4222634 .433620.6 3.8 3.43 3.25

National team pitching -- 2025 Seattle Rainiers
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Clase,Ecl 1.934043100051.1431211135110211
Poulin*mr 2.040001500017.29449213169
Iglesias,Rcl 2.1176377300094.07023221797108364
Myers,Tmr 2.174113600058.0491514174642238
Ercegmr 2.714215200066.1432020257337263
Cameron,N*sp 3.831470292900171.11627573541572323711
Ashcraft,Gmr 5.215307200096.211259562810866426
Suganosp 5.61990282800160.1202102100351093512713
Kochanowiczsp 5.679100272700138.0178948766902120645
Darvishsp 5.7446016160089.110260573298202400
Peguero,Jmr 5.773302900043.2482828223784199
Gustosp 5.8927013130065.2834443256365299
Alexander,Jsp 5.91390222210112.2138797442100227518
Bidomr 6.9785194000160.022113512468128529766
Evanssp 7.01590212100102.213583803882226477
Gomber*sp 14.10130660022.1393535915142113
 Total  5.14828044162162151450.0163486882850012752501146412

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Clase,Ecl101040010 7.5 2.3 9.8 8.9 0.2 3.9 25.6 .678
Poulin*mr010000000 4.6 4.6 9.2 10.7 1.5 2.3 19.6 .561
Iglesias,Rcl212400220 6.7 1.6 8.7 9.3 1.0 5.7 18.5 .667
Myers,Tmr111211020 7.6 2.6 10.6 7.1 0.6 2.7 23.9 .619
Ercegmr300500020 5.8 3.4 9.9 9.9 0.4 2.9 19.2 .646
Cameron,N*sp202220030 8.5 2.8 11.5 8.2 1.2 2.9 92.1 .646
Ashcraft,Gmr410230040 10.4 2.6 13.2 10.1 0.6 3.9 22.7 .627
Suganosp501741150 11.3 2.0 13.7 6.1 2.0 3.1 91.0 .647
Kochanowiczsp721775110 11.6 4.3 16.4 5.9 1.4 1.4 87.1 .595
Darvishsp1543630020 10.3 3.2 14.1 9.9 2.0 3.1 91.4 .638
Peguero,Jmr504110110 9.9 4.5 14.6 7.6 1.6 1.7 25.7 .619
Gustosp413200130 11.4 3.4 15.1 8.6 0.8 2.5 88.0 .624
Alexander,Jsp510500060 11.0 3.4 14.8 8.0 1.8 2.4 86.2 .611
Bidomr1740500260 12.4 3.8 16.5 7.2 2.9 1.9 30.7 .609
Evanssp121580150 11.8 3.3 15.6 7.2 1.9 2.2 84.4 .624
Gomber*sp200010010 15.7 3.6 19.3 6.0 5.6 1.7 65.2 .619
 Total 741819533479440 10.1 3.1 13.6 7.9 1.6 2.5  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Clase,Ecl .534 1.09146 .28866 .31366 .313 15.2 2.6 2.39 2.10
Poulin*mr .561 1.0236 .16727 .39127 .391 4.7 2.4 2.16 2.42
Iglesias,Rcl .597 0.93236 .254134 .368138 .379 28.2 2.7 2.43 2.15
Myers,Tmr .613 1.14169 .26688 .37090 .378 21.1 3.3 2.95 2.75
Ercegmr .563 1.03157 .25591 .34696 .365 19.2 2.6 2.34 2.16
Cameron,N*sp .705 1.26475 .293314 .442316 .444 75.9 4.0 3.59 3.75
Ashcraft,Gmr .744 1.45282 .376189 .444191 .448 54.8 5.1 4.59 4.30
Suganosp .851 1.48527 .317373 .523380 .533115.3 6.5 5.83 5.86
Kochanowiczsp .860 1.77461 .341334 .518341 .529103.5 6.7 6.07 6.81
Darvishsp .894 1.50244 .336228 .570234 .585 71.7 7.3 6.50 5.87
Peguero,Jmr .824 1.60131 .305103 .518104 .523 30.2 6.2 5.59 5.60
Gustosp .802 1.64203 .379141 .472143 .478 44.0 6.1 5.42 5.53
Alexander,Jsp .856 1.60349 .332274 .529279 .539 85.4 6.8 6.14 6.12
Bidomr1.007 1.81513 .329494 .645499 .651168.0 9.4 8.51 8.39
Evanssp .911 1.69330 .342268 .562273 .572 87.2 7.7 6.88 6.90
Gomber*sp1.279 2.1575 .33397 .85897 .858 37.415.1 13.57 13.61
 Total  .810 1.474334 .3193221 .5023274 .511937.7 5.8 5.24 5.23