American team pitching -- 2025 Saskatoon Ice Miners
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fMontgomery,M*mr 0.0000030005.1300290021
Abreu,Bmr 1.4154426000070.04012112511021277
Adammr 2.255437800092.0612323319468362
Lee,Cmr 2.401202100030.0199862342113
Henriquez,Rmr 3.545124500053.1422121116361216
Gibson,C*mr 3.606133200035.0301814113243143
Cecconisp 3.711680313140208.21709186581803416858
Enns*mr 3.848424800084.11033936138446361
Junksp 3.9911140353510223.122310399311742914925
Tengsp 4.05541321600104.19447476112899469
Varlandmr 4.152123900052.0452524145894212
King,Msp 4.26860242400135.11126464561312411572
Henriquez,Emr 4.261213300038.0401818102650163
Lordmr 4.82840232300123.1134696639108198538
fGarcia,Ymr 4.940412600027.1191615193220121
fReasp 6.559130333311177.1211135129591413315790
 Total  4.08907257162162691459.213466906614461393190986141

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fMontgomery,M*mr000000000 5.1 3.4 8.4 15.2 0.0 4.5 30.7 .598
Abreu,Bmr411320000 5.1 3.2 8.7 14.1 0.3 4.4 19.9 .606
Adammr1310330110 6.0 3.0 9.3 9.2 0.6 3.0 17.5 .625
Lee,Cmr212120100 5.7 1.8 7.8 6.9 1.2 3.8 17.9 .675
Henriquez,Rmr400311010 7.1 1.9 9.4 10.6 1.0 5.7 18.2 .643
Gibson,C*mr111040000 7.7 2.8 10.5 8.2 1.0 2.9 15.4 .654
Cecconisp10001151140 7.3 2.5 10.3 7.8 1.5 3.1100.5 .647
Enns*mr911103130 11.0 1.4 12.5 9.0 0.4 6.5 27.3 .678
Junksp19301740250 9.0 1.2 10.9 7.0 1.2 5.6 90.7 .682
Tengsp13301330130 8.1 5.3 14.5 11.0 0.8 2.1 58.4 .572
Varlandmr420300030 7.8 2.4 10.7 10.0 1.6 4.1 20.7 .639
King,Msp4211200230 7.4 3.7 12.0 8.7 1.6 2.3 90.9 .609
Henriquez,Emr400040000 9.5 2.4 11.8 6.2 1.2 2.6 18.5 .630
Lordmr920400050 9.8 2.8 12.9 7.9 1.4 2.8 84.3 .626
fGarcia,Ymr300111010 6.3 6.3 12.8 10.5 0.7 1.7 19.8 .564
fReasp1430810240 10.7 3.0 14.1 7.2 1.7 2.4 86.9 .629
 Total 1132068030611330 8.3 2.7 11.5 8.6 1.2 3.1  .634

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fMontgomery,M*mr .501 0.9410 .3007 .3337 .333 1.3 2.2 2.00 1.35
Abreu,Bmr .486 0.93137 .27785 .30788 .318 16.5 2.1 1.91 1.53
Adammr .539 1.00228 .241121 .334124 .343 25.3 2.5 2.23 2.05
Lee,Cmr .594 0.8379 .19044 .38945 .398 8.3 2.5 2.25 1.77
Henriquez,Rmr .598 0.99133 .27179 .36682 .380 18.9 3.2 2.87 2.48
Gibson,C*mr .673 1.1796 .27162 .43462 .434 14.0 3.6 3.24 3.04
Cecconisp .691 1.09575 .237381 .444392 .457 90.6 3.9 3.52 3.18
Enns*mr .730 1.38259 .382152 .421153 .424 45.4 4.9 4.36 4.01
Junksp .719 1.14674 .288401 .434418 .452108.7 4.4 3.94 3.53
Tengsp .707 1.49258 .329197 .420210 .448 54.6 4.7 4.24 4.64
Varlandmr .730 1.13128 .28198 .462101 .476 24.3 4.2 3.79 3.58
King,Msp .737 1.24349 .252266 .465278 .486 67.8 4.5 4.06 4.07
Henriquez,Emr .777 1.32122 .28782 .50382 .503 23.5 5.6 5.01 3.98
Lordmr .796 1.40368 .313268 .498272 .506 76.8 5.6 5.04 4.73
fGarcia,Ymr .602 1.3967 .25447 .38848 .397 11.4 3.7 3.37 3.40
fReasp .856 1.52549 .324420 .532428 .542128.0 6.5 5.85 5.76
 Total  .712 1.234032 .2872710 .4412790 .454708.6 4.4 3.93 3.69

American team pitching -- 2025 Kentucky Bourbons
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Williams,Dcl 1.864105000067.2472014309143278
Chapman,A*cl 2.1034466600068.2371616168355259
Smith,Cadmr 2.194857500094.16527232211343370
Winn,Cmr 2.226112800052.2361513174534213
nCleavinger*mr 2.302133100043.0181211155862161
Sanchez,C*sp 2.682160343410221.21887166482491420892
Sale*sp 2.991820303011171.2149625760222108730
Pivettasp 3.3093016160095.17039353097155386
Keller,Bmr 3.404233900055.2442221186344229
nUcetamr 3.861102000032.231141483831137
Ray*sp 3.961580313100184.01608681741871811780
Bazsp 4.251140272711148.11277270551511513626
Lynch*mr 4.802523660060.07236322436109269
nBellosp 5.00850181800104.111865583776127465
Herrin*mr 5.332113700049.0552929235188224
 Total  3.3511052611621623151449.0121758654047715601311036019

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Williams,Dcl702450010 6.3 4.0 10.8 12.1 0.5 3.0 22.2 .598
Chapman,A*cl200260010 4.8 2.1 7.2 10.9 0.7 5.2 15.6 .649
Smith,Cadmr121982100 6.2 2.1 9.2 10.8 0.4 5.1 19.1 .649
Winn,Cmr001710010 6.2 2.9 10.3 7.7 0.5 2.6 29.1 .621
nCleavinger*mr000200000 3.8 3.1 7.3 12.1 1.3 3.9 20.6 .622
Sanchez,C*sp827942130 7.6 1.9 9.9 10.1 0.6 5.2 96.2 .660
Sale*sp14421690140 7.8 3.1 11.8 11.6 0.5 3.7 94.3 .638
Pivettasp1120200030 6.6 2.8 9.6 9.2 1.4 3.2 90.5 .640
Keller,Bmr000300000 7.1 2.9 10.5 10.2 0.6 3.5 22.5 .624
nUcetamr212501030 8.5 2.2 12.1 10.5 0.8 4.8 26.6 .647
Ray*sp1222551360 7.8 3.6 11.7 9.1 0.9 2.5 99.6 .608
Bazsp9321110110 7.7 3.3 11.7 9.2 0.9 2.7 89.3 .609
Lynch*mr500100020 10.8 3.6 14.5 5.4 1.5 1.5 28.3 .620
nBellosp14211040340 10.2 3.2 14.2 6.6 1.0 2.1 92.9 .608
Herrin*mr104910010 10.1 4.2 16.0 9.4 1.5 2.2 23.5 .601
 Total 8618249544610300 7.6 3.0 11.1 9.7 0.8 3.3  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Williams,Dcl .596 1.14149 .289104 .374108 .388 24.3 3.3 2.90 2.55
Chapman,A*cl .467 0.77153 .20977 .29779 .305 13.0 1.7 1.53 1.33
Smith,Cadmr .562 0.92222 .275124 .335133 .359 27.3 2.6 2.34 1.89
Winn,Cmr .606 1.01141 .23478 .36685 .399 17.7 3.1 2.73 2.35
nCleavinger*mr .481 0.7780 .15053 .32955 .342 8.7 1.8 1.64 1.51
Sanchez,C*sp .616 1.06572 .304331 .371340 .381 75.6 3.0 2.76 2.48
Sale*sp .645 1.22422 .329278 .381294 .403 72.1 3.8 3.40 3.19
Pivettasp .626 1.05242 .227157 .407159 .412 35.1 3.3 2.98 2.75
Keller,Bmr .577 1.11141 .28479 .34582 .358 17.7 2.8 2.58 2.68
nUcetamr .743 1.1983 .33759 .43164 .467 17.3 4.9 4.29 3.70
Ray*sp .719 1.27496 .286359 .460364 .467 91.5 4.5 4.03 3.42
Bazsp .682 1.23394 .284263 .420274 .438 65.1 3.9 3.56 3.45
Lynch*mr .832 1.60198 .313138 .513139 .517 40.6 6.1 5.48 5.87
nBellosp .788 1.49330 .321214 .460224 .482 67.1 5.9 5.21 5.16
Herrin*mr .886 1.59133 .353118 .527127 .567 36.4 6.8 6.02 6.34
 Total  .659 1.173756 .2892432 .4042527 .420599.4 3.7 3.35 3.11

American team pitching -- 2025 Newburyport Rustlers
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Povich*sp 0.0010040007.2100070025
Hendrickssp 2.002414000067.2521915185543270
Banks*mr 2.136356800084.2672620177476339
Assadsp 2.370001200019.013553123075
King,B*mr 2.8243268000102.090353218106109419
Greene,Hsp 3.031080242400142.295524838156252565
Brown,Hsp 3.301490343432223.21708582752432414909
Hortonsp 3.3112110343400195.21487672621432013797
Garcia,LAmr 3.334005900078.18630292675310335
Patricksp 3.7012100323210185.0173807660175223790
Bendermr 3.7467154900086.2553936376372356
Feltnersp 4.1243011110067.2633331256184286
Bibeesp 4.15860272710156.01647472441522810672
Walker,Rmr 4.2287164500049.0512623134362217
 Total  3.329171391621625111465.212285805414361365167786055

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Povich*sp000100000 1.2 0.0 2.3 8.2 0.099.0 22.5 .711
Hendrickssp510100000 6.9 2.4 9.4 7.3 0.5 3.1 27.0 .643
Banks*mr706420120 7.1 1.8 9.4 7.9 0.7 4.4 17.5 .669
Assadsp101110000 6.2 1.4 8.1 5.7 1.4 4.0 20.2 .640
King,B*mr200560000 7.9 1.6 10.0 9.4 0.9 5.9 21.3 .673
Greene,Hsp520540020 6.0 2.4 8.7 9.8 1.6 4.1 90.3 .640
Brown,Hsp25321100130 6.8 3.0 10.3 9.8 1.0 3.2102.3 .626
Hortonsp9311330140 6.8 2.9 10.3 6.6 0.9 2.3 86.7 .626
Garcia,LAmr200040030 9.9 3.0 12.9 8.6 0.3 2.9 21.3 .606
Patricksp540520250 8.4 2.9 11.6 8.5 1.1 2.9 91.4 .621
Bendermr412110020 5.7 3.8 9.7 6.5 0.7 1.7 27.4 .594
Feltnersp533020020 8.4 3.3 11.7 8.1 1.1 2.4 95.1 .613
Bibeesp950952000 9.5 2.5 12.5 8.8 1.6 3.5 94.0 .630
Walker,Rmr201722110 9.4 2.4 13.0 7.9 1.1 3.3 17.5 .630
 Total 812216633246240 7.5 2.7 10.6 8.4 1.0 3.1  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Povich*sp .122 0.1317 .0591 .0402 .080 0.1 0.1 0.11 0.12
Hendrickssp .570 1.03192 .25095 .35296 .356 21.0 2.8 2.51 2.19
Banks*mr .556 0.99237 .253110 .324114 .336 24.7 2.6 2.36 2.21
Assadsp .565 0.8456 .17927 .36028 .373 5.7 2.7 2.44 1.97
King,B*mr .585 1.06280 .286143 .341148 .353 32.8 2.8 2.60 2.72
Greene,Hsp .623 0.93341 .205235 .416240 .425 50.2 3.1 2.85 2.39
Brown,Hsp .610 1.10556 .263344 .378355 .391 80.4 3.2 2.91 2.79
Hortonsp .618 1.07559 .229304 .381317 .398 69.7 3.2 2.89 2.73
Garcia,LAmr .736 1.43231 .359149 .445149 .445 40.3 4.7 4.17 3.97
Patricksp .693 1.26528 .286341 .432346 .438 88.9 4.3 3.89 3.59
Bendermr .556 1.06248 .194130 .365131 .368 26.7 2.7 2.49 2.12
Feltnersp .713 1.30192 .286130 .455130 .455 32.4 4.3 3.88 3.62
Bibeesp .775 1.33439 .310324 .482333 .496 89.7 5.2 4.66 4.68
Walker,Rmr .749 1.31148 .30495 .438102 .470 28.3 5.2 4.68 4.38
 Total  .646 1.144024 .2642428 .4012491 .411584.5 3.6 3.23 3.03

American team pitching -- 2025 Philadelphia Union
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fSchwellenbachsp 3.541070222210147.11276058321441911594
Detmers*mr 4.055406300073.18433332786313320
Ramirez,Ymr 4.100132500041.2332019244523183
Caspariusmr 4.4498284000119.211661593698115513
Sasakisp 4.6617013110056.05634292738112254
Cavallisp 4.852100262610130.0142747034942113561
Freeland,K*sp 4.933220333300189.2227116104401502218827
fRockersp 5.064110272700137.01469177491192411600
Stridersp 5.37870272700139.0137838362137236603
Ogasawara*mr 5.611004000051.14833322645139224
Hoffman,Jcl 5.734336800086.187555528106241374
Eflinsp 6.0026016160078.09755521458192344
Scott,Tan*cl 6.75217216100068.08353512678214317
Dubinmr 7.143202200029.0372423923123133
Wilson,Bmr 10.511205300085.216110710052492612464
 Total  5.315510729162162251432.0158189984548612702511136311

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fSchwellenbachsp314200110 7.8 2.0 9.8 8.8 1.2 4.5 97.2 .664
Detmers*mr421340010 10.3 3.3 14.0 10.6 0.4 3.2 19.6 .611
Ramirez,Ymr110450140 7.1 5.2 13.2 9.7 0.4 1.9 28.1 .605
Caspariusmr622610230 8.7 2.7 11.9 7.4 0.8 2.7 21.7 .637
Sasakisp700420010 9.0 4.3 14.0 6.1 1.8 1.4 74.2 .572
Cavallisp6301030210 9.8 2.4 12.9 6.5 1.5 2.8 78.5 .639
Freeland,K*sp331320170 10.8 1.9 12.8 7.1 1.0 3.8 86.9 .665
fRockersp2755470060 9.6 3.2 13.1 7.8 1.6 2.4 83.9 .625
Stridersp1261200130 8.9 4.0 13.0 8.9 1.5 2.2 87.6 .597
Ogasawara*mr202320030 8.4 4.6 13.5 7.9 2.3 1.7 21.5 .598
Hoffman,Jcl431430120 9.1 2.9 12.4 11.1 2.5 3.8 21.0 .626
Eflinsp415310030 11.2 1.6 13.2 6.7 2.2 4.1 72.9 .671
Scott,Tan*cl205730120 11.0 3.4 15.4 10.3 2.8 3.0 19.0 .651
Dubinmr010100000 11.5 2.8 14.6 7.1 3.7 2.6 20.9 .643
Wilson,Bmr733840040 16.9 5.5 23.2 5.1 2.7 0.9 31.5 .598
 Total 8831306437010410 9.9 3.1 13.4 8.0 1.6 2.6  .631

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fSchwellenbachsp .662 1.08397 .272250 .421252 .424 57.3 3.5 3.15 2.84
Detmers*mr .726 1.51201 .403134 .419137 .428 36.2 4.4 4.00 4.57
Ramirez,Ymr .655 1.37108 .28772 .39376 .415 18.2 3.9 3.54 3.57
Caspariusmr .706 1.27362 .290221 .431227 .442 59.2 4.4 4.01 3.58
Sasakisp .793 1.48174 .259127 .500131 .516 37.6 6.0 5.43 5.32
Cavallisp .782 1.35402 .301265 .472275 .490 74.9 5.2 4.67 4.82
Freeland,K*sp .765 1.41612 .335380 .459383 .463107.4 5.0 4.59 4.57
fRockersp .809 1.42404 .302307 .512311 .518 87.7 5.7 5.19 4.86
Stridersp .792 1.43379 .301307 .509309 .512 84.5 5.5 4.93 4.72
Ogasawara*mr .833 1.44137 .255120 .536123 .549 31.5 5.4 4.96 5.50
Hoffman,Jcl .850 1.33212 .297208 .556212 .567 58.9 6.1 5.53 5.18
Eflinsp .872 1.42250 .312189 .549192 .558 58.6 6.8 6.09 5.61
Scott,Tan*cl .951 1.60185 .335190 .599197 .621 61.4 8.1 7.32 7.17
Dubinmr1.004 1.5988 .28489 .66990 .677 26.7 8.0 7.46 7.80
Wilson,Bmr1.156 2.49329 .410324 .698332 .716129.913.6 12.28 13.21
 Total  .811 1.444240 .3143183 .5043247 .514914.5 5.7 5.17 5.11

American team pitching -- 2025 Cambridge Attack
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Bernabel1b 0.0000010000.200010003
Biebersp 1.35210330020.016331163374
Okert*mr 1.649546100087.25119162211863330
nLittle,B*mr 2.081312000026.01176222903113
Severinosp 2.423102030052.0451514134046210
Henderson,L - Ssp 2.54100550028.1218863541110
Fishermr 3.192365000059.1382121328052251
Jansen,Kcl 3.3967335800071.25628271654125286
Kinleymr 3.421436400076.1603229347093318
nWinn,Cmr 3.471102600036.1281414103346152
Gausmansp 3.8111100333310201.0181928556189267840
nPivettasp 3.95550171700100.19146443099136419
Vargas,Cmr 3.992026100097.099454330651316411
Flahertysp 4.059110272710146.2136786646170126627
Finnegancl 4.051311900026.229131252531112
nSchmidtsp 4.32860171700102.08550494780128433
Leiter,Jsp 4.401090272700141.01337769631371710607
McLean - 2sp 4.8858015150090.179504932109135377
Bellosp 5.8635015150081.110758532270137370
Graceffomr 6.86000900019.22616157153190
 Total  3.83808250162162251464.112926726234951434172996133

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Bernabel1b000000000 0.0 13.5 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 .417
Biebersp000000000 7.2 0.4 7.6 7.2 1.316.0 90.0 .693
Okert*mr721100120 5.2 2.3 7.6 12.1 0.6 5.4 21.4 .649
nLittle,B*mr100330010 3.8 7.6 12.5 10.0 0.0 1.3 23.5 .552
Severinosp000210020 7.8 2.3 10.4 6.9 0.7 3.1 37.3 .641
Henderson,L - Ssp200000000 6.7 1.9 8.6 11.1 1.3 5.8 90.6 .627
Fishermr611300010 5.8 4.9 11.1 12.1 0.8 2.5 19.5 .600
Jansen,Kcl211202011 7.0 2.0 9.3 6.8 1.5 3.4 18.1 .659
Kinleymr600242110 7.1 4.0 11.3 8.3 1.1 2.1 19.3 .600
nWinn,Cmr1001000010 6.9 2.5 11.9 8.2 1.0 3.3 22.5 .614
Gausmansp1430822150 8.1 2.5 11.0 8.5 1.2 3.4 95.4 .636
nPivettasp921420020 8.2 2.7 11.2 8.9 1.2 3.3 96.1 .625
Vargas,Cmr910752320 9.2 2.8 12.6 6.0 1.2 2.2 24.0 .634
Flahertysp612630180 8.3 2.8 11.5 10.4 0.7 3.7 89.9 .628
Finnegancl200030010 9.8 1.7 11.5 8.4 1.0 5.0 22.3 .631
nSchmidtsp423153350 7.5 4.1 11.7 7.1 1.1 1.7 95.5 .603
Leiter,Jsp551392070 8.5 4.0 12.7 8.7 1.1 2.2 89.5 .598
McLean - 2sp210221010 7.9 3.2 11.3 10.9 1.3 3.4 96.1 .645
Bellosp930910030 11.8 2.4 15.3 7.7 1.4 3.2 92.3 .619
Graceffomr110110020 11.9 3.2 15.6 6.9 1.4 2.1 38.8 .636
 Total 86231064411410451 7.9 3.0 11.4 8.8 1.1 2.9  .624

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Bernabel1b .333 1.502 .0001 .3331 .333 0.1 1.2 1.05 1.96
Biebersp .586 0.8554 .24127 .36527 .365 5.0 2.2 2.01 2.10
Okert*mr .491 0.83183 .246103 .312104 .315 19.2 2.0 1.78 1.45
nLittle,B*mr .457 1.2759 .18634 .30137 .327 5.7 1.9 1.78 2.34
Severinosp .638 1.12151 .27281 .38683 .395 18.8 3.2 2.92 2.82
Henderson,L - Ssp .572 0.9565 .26240 .36440 .364 8.7 2.8 2.47 2.29
Fishermr .575 1.18131 .25293 .37196 .382 20.5 3.1 2.80 2.69
Jansen,Kcl .666 1.00202 .218124 .434126 .441 27.2 3.4 3.07 2.73
Kinleymr .664 1.23203 .251135 .425137 .431 33.5 4.0 3.55 3.33
nWinn,Cmr .667 1.0595 .25356 .36866 .434 14.4 3.5 3.22 3.53
Gausmansp .670 1.18561 .276347 .413355 .423 89.0 4.0 3.59 3.38
nPivettasp .693 1.21273 .286181 .432185 .442 46.2 4.1 3.73 3.50
Vargas,Cmr .734 1.33296 .291178 .433185 .450 47.7 4.4 3.99 4.45
Flahertysp .661 1.24393 .316250 .399256 .408 64.9 3.9 3.58 3.29
Finnegancl .709 1.2779 .32948 .42948 .429 13.5 4.6 4.10 3.80
nSchmidtsp .686 1.29293 .249189 .436190 .439 45.4 4.0 3.61 3.49
Leiter,Jsp .712 1.39387 .300268 .442271 .446 69.2 4.4 3.97 4.18
McLean - 2sp .692 1.23221 .299166 .440168 .446 41.0 4.1 3.67 3.59
Bellosp .849 1.59256 .367182 .492191 .516 60.3 6.7 6.01 6.40
Graceffomr .978 1.6864 .35955 .61156 .622 18.4 8.5 7.56 6.50
 Total  .676 1.223968 .2822558 .4172622 .428642.6 3.9 3.55 3.47

American team pitching -- 2025 Carolina Sandlappers
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Pomeranz*mr 1.614135900067.0391412178425261
Slatenmr 2.156014400075.1612018145776295
deGromsp 2.282240353511221.1152595630257293852
Fairbankscl 2.4464467200084.25126232788104332
Wachasp 2.482360333322199.21676055501471416804
Clarke,Tmr 2.838434700063.24920201343118247
Weavermr 2.885465100065.24723211776111261
Newcomb*mr 3.46662511400114.1102454442111522465
Sternermr 3.962413400038.2281817193781167
Bassittsp 4.71670252400126.01477766421001817562
Garrettmr 4.783003800052.2512928325454238
Mahlesp 4.85770232300131.21367671501031513570
De Los Santos,Emr 5.241003400044.2532726174165201
Gallensp 5.25970333310188.2188117110711754615817
 Total  3.4610854621621624171474.0127161156744113731871206072

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Pomeranz*mr311810010 5.2 2.3 8.6 11.3 0.3 4.9 16.8 .642
Slatenmr010110030 7.3 1.7 9.1 6.8 0.8 4.1 23.8 .658
deGromsp230710020 6.2 1.2 7.7 10.5 1.2 8.6 93.1 .666
Fairbankscl510140020 5.4 2.9 8.4 9.4 1.1 3.3 18.5 .619
Wachasp010400020 7.5 2.3 10.0 6.6 0.6 2.9 88.0 .641
Clarke,Tmr201340100 6.9 1.8 9.2 6.1 1.6 3.3 17.6 .659
Weavermr110210110 6.4 2.3 9.0 10.4 1.5 4.5 19.7 .629
Newcomb*mr222340110 8.0 3.3 11.6 8.7 0.4 2.6 35.9 .616
Sternermr020700000 6.5 4.4 12.6 8.6 1.9 1.9 18.7 .608
Bassittsp133992070 10.5 3.0 14.1 7.1 1.3 2.4 85.0 .627
Garrettmr202230010 8.7 5.5 14.5 9.2 0.9 1.7 24.8 .575
Mahlesp310300280 9.3 3.4 12.9 7.0 1.0 2.1 93.8 .612
De Los Santos,Emr100110031 10.7 3.4 14.3 8.3 1.2 2.4 22.8 .613
Gallensp831410050 9.0 3.4 12.5 8.3 2.2 2.5 91.7 .626
 Total 301910553025361 7.8 2.7 10.8 8.4 1.1 3.1  .632

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Pomeranz*mr .462 0.84150 .24768 .26176 .291 13.2 1.8 1.59 1.53
Slatenmr .579 1.00216 .250103 .349104 .353 22.1 2.6 2.38 2.32
deGromsp .545 0.82529 .233293 .344300 .352 59.0 2.4 2.16 1.80
Fairbankscl .539 0.92206 .199118 .355119 .358 22.7 2.4 2.17 1.90
Wachasp .598 1.09589 .260292 .363296 .368 65.2 2.9 2.65 2.55
Clarke,Tmr .647 0.97177 .215101 .409104 .421 21.6 3.1 2.74 2.79
Weavermr .625 0.97155 .232106 .406108 .414 23.4 3.2 2.89 2.56
Newcomb*mr .647 1.26304 .319180 .387183 .394 40.0 3.2 2.83 3.18
Sternermr .728 1.2296 .20876 .45583 .497 19.5 4.5 4.08 4.36
Bassittsp .811 1.50393 .328273 .486282 .502 78.4 5.5 5.04 5.35
Garrettmr .732 1.58145 .317108 .454110 .462 29.2 5.0 4.50 4.76
Mahlesp .749 1.41399 .303261 .458264 .463 71.1 4.9 4.37 4.39
De Los Santos,Emr .813 1.57136 .34699 .493100 .498 29.3 5.9 5.31 5.41
Gallensp .829 1.37521 .273445 .545449 .550120.0 5.7 5.15 5.03
 Total  .668 1.164016 .2702523 .4162578 .425602.1 3.7 3.31 3.26

American team pitching -- 2025 Oregon Ducks
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Burke,B*mr 0.0000020003.1200120112
Mattsonmr 1.384314100045.22777154324178
Melton,T - 2mr 1.381161000013.0922652253
fBrashmr 3.5626255300060.2662424187795261
Martinez,Nsp 3.7814140353522212.01849089541542713868
Wilson,Ju*mr 3.980033900043.0371919214035182
Ferguson,C*mr 3.982446600081.1813936326023366
Walker,Tsp 3.991190323200173.2179917746122329753
Wilson,Smr 4.291755000056.2562827215390248
Corbin*sp 4.5815150353500184.220410994441622711806
Birdsongmr 5.2841172000146.2135918687138224671
fMazursp 5.60040550027.134221791460125
Fauchermr 5.700323200042.2492727184081195
Mikolassp 5.8210160353510188.2217131122391204213822
fSnidermr 6.750101100018.22614145220184
Mortonsp 7.19210020200087.2108767043117193420
Zerpa*mr 7.711122100018.218171613164188
King,J*mr 8.360002400028.0482726152471146
 Total  4.736795491621623141432.114808147534871209221776278

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Burke,B*mr001000000 5.4 2.7 8.1 5.4 0.0 2.0 16.5 .667
Mattsonmr001300010 5.3 3.0 8.9 8.5 0.4 2.9 15.3 .625
Melton,T - 2mr000100000 6.2 4.2 11.1 3.5 1.4 0.8 20.0 .590
fBrashmr010110120 9.8 2.7 12.6 11.4 1.3 4.3 19.8 .625
Martinez,Nsp7401020150 7.8 2.3 10.5 6.5 1.1 2.9 88.5 .633
Wilson,Ju*mr425110110 7.7 4.4 12.3 8.4 0.6 1.9 17.3 .617
Ferguson,C*mr4181100030 9.0 3.5 13.7 6.6 0.2 1.9 19.2 .615
Walker,Tsp6301000070 9.3 2.4 12.2 6.3 1.7 2.7 87.7 .637
Wilson,Smr011200020 8.9 3.3 12.5 8.4 1.4 2.5 18.4 .602
Corbin*sp1424750230 9.9 2.1 12.4 7.9 1.3 3.7 85.3 .646
Birdsongmr32111430150 8.3 5.3 14.5 8.5 1.3 1.6 35.5 .589
fMazursp212021000 11.2 3.0 14.2 4.6 2.0 1.6 82.0 .632
Fauchermr300330120 10.3 3.8 14.8 8.4 1.7 2.2 23.2 .615
Mikolassp8101110160 10.4 1.9 12.7 5.7 2.0 3.1 80.0 .651
fSnidermr001020020 12.5 2.4 14.9 10.6 0.0 4.4 26.9 .635
Mortonsp8401201130 11.1 4.4 16.7 12.0 2.0 2.7 85.9 .592
Zerpa*mr102100010 8.7 6.3 15.4 7.7 1.9 1.2 14.3 .615
King,J*mr206130000 15.4 4.8 20.6 7.7 2.3 1.6 20.0 .671
 Total 622242882329430 9.3 3.1 12.9 7.6 1.4 2.5  .626

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Burke,B*mr .523 0.909 .2224 .3334 .333 0.5 1.4 1.22 1.13
Mattsonmr .492 0.92115 .21753 .29856 .315 9.9 1.9 1.75 1.67
Melton,T - 2mr .650 1.1539 .17922 .41523 .434 4.7 3.3 2.93 3.38
fBrashmr .758 1.38156 .365121 .464122 .467 33.1 4.9 4.43 4.58
Martinez,Nsp .690 1.12623 .252376 .433386 .445 91.9 3.9 3.51 3.17
Wilson,Ju*mr .693 1.35117 .29179 .43480 .440 18.7 3.9 3.53 3.39
Ferguson,C*mr .683 1.39261 .303142 .388153 .418 40.2 4.4 4.01 3.75
Walker,Tsp .750 1.30543 .271348 .462358 .475 95.8 4.9 4.47 4.45
Wilson,Smr .722 1.36163 .288111 .448113 .456 30.4 4.8 4.35 4.34
Corbin*sp .762 1.34566 .313378 .469385 .478106.9 5.1 4.69 4.38
Birdsongmr .772 1.51410 .276324 .483338 .504 90.9 5.6 5.02 4.94
fMazursp .853 1.5796 .29268 .54468 .544 20.8 6.8 6.16 5.85
Fauchermr .846 1.57126 .325101 .518104 .533 32.4 6.9 6.15 5.95
Mikolassp .853 1.36610 .287443 .539454 .552130.7 6.2 5.61 5.22
fSnidermr .902 1.6657 .45646 .54846 .548 15.4 7.7 6.68 5.01
Mortonsp .910 1.72229 .389231 .550243 .579 77.5 7.9 7.16 7.32
Zerpa*mr .816 1.6654 .25946 .52347 .534 13.1 6.2 5.68 5.86
King,J*mr1.015 2.2599 .41490 .61691 .623 33.911.0 9.82 10.19
 Total  .769 1.374273 .2952983 .4753071 .489839.3 5.2 4.75 4.56

American team pitching -- 2025 Ann Arbor Thunder
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Nancemr 0.824005200065.2491061757214248
Santana,Dmr 1.576125900097.2472017278354370
Rodriguez,Mmr 1.801022800035.0277772635135
Uribemr 2.3452486200065.15717172471410269
Svansonmr 2.367756900099.16727264110885405
Thielbar*mr 2.642245000047.2381414125373190
Skubal*sp 2.831970353500235.1212827424302198947
Rasmussensp 2.951670343400207.21556968451812323811
Perez,Esp 3.301180252400139.0103595146145155571
Bazardomr 3.481003300033.2301413103231139
Ashby*mr 3.915013200048.1522321106237202
Suarez,Ra*sp 4.381190262611154.01768175261691614664
Peterson*sp 4.471670323211187.121410093751551124832
Jobesp 4.7144012110057.1583230344255262
 Total  3.1310854621621622201473.1128555551239814861241286045

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Nancemr421110040 6.7 2.3 9.2 7.8 0.3 3.4 17.4 .642
Santana,Dmr520610010 4.3 2.5 7.4 7.6 0.5 3.1 23.7 .626
Rodriguez,Mmr100120000 6.9 1.8 9.0 6.7 0.8 3.7 17.9 .651
Uribemr010320010 7.9 3.3 11.6 9.8 0.6 3.0 16.4 .605
Svansonmr330720240 6.1 3.7 10.4 9.8 0.7 2.6 23.2 .620
Thielbar*mr300100020 7.2 2.3 9.6 10.0 1.3 4.4 14.7 .640
Skubal*sp4231023220 8.1 0.9 9.4 11.5 0.712.6 99.6 .681
Rasmussensp20411510040 6.7 2.0 9.3 7.8 1.0 4.0 88.6 .646
Perez,Esp1711293140 6.7 3.0 9.8 9.4 1.0 3.2 86.5 .611
Bazardomr110100000 8.0 2.7 11.0 8.6 0.8 3.2 16.0 .639
Ashby*mr411140000 9.7 1.9 11.7 11.5 0.6 6.2 24.4 .634
Suarez,Ra*sp8101400070 10.3 1.5 12.6 9.9 0.9 6.5 91.0 .662
Peterson*sp835861080 10.3 3.6 14.3 7.4 0.5 2.1 94.7 .627
Jobesp510310020 9.1 5.3 14.9 6.6 0.8 1.2 86.8 .562
 Total 832212733175390 7.8 2.4 10.7 9.1 0.8 3.7  .638

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Nancemr .531 1.01171 .27576 .30677 .310 13.9 1.9 1.71 2.00
Santana,Dmr .439 0.76249 .169102 .276108 .292 17.3 1.6 1.44 1.24
Rodriguez,Mmr .574 0.9798 .24547 .34848 .356 9.5 2.4 2.19 2.24
Uribemr .623 1.24167 .31799 .368102 .379 22.4 3.1 2.78 3.25
Svansonmr .587 1.09241 .245147 .363154 .380 32.5 2.9 2.65 2.56
Thielbar*mr .640 1.05117 .26577 .40578 .411 17.9 3.4 3.05 2.83
Skubal*sp .606 1.00592 .326338 .357348 .367 81.3 3.1 2.80 2.43
Rasmussensp .590 0.96547 .241288 .355303 .374 62.8 2.7 2.45 2.45
Perez,Esp .605 1.07363 .242222 .389224 .392 50.7 3.2 2.95 2.49
Bazardomr .639 1.1993 .29054 .38855 .396 13.3 3.6 3.20 3.15
Ashby*mr .668 1.28126 .38978 .38679 .391 19.8 3.6 3.32 3.56
Suarez,Ra*sp .747 1.31439 .364286 .431300 .452 84.2 4.9 4.43 4.35
Peterson*sp .763 1.54583 .348376 .452384 .462107.0 5.1 4.62 4.75
Jobesp .757 1.60178 .298122 .466125 .477 34.4 5.4 4.86 5.00
 Total  .637 1.143964 .2932312 .3822385 .395557.8 3.4 3.07 2.98

American team pitching -- 2025 Milwaukee Mafia
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Miller,Smr 2.504373800039.2291211104085157
Palenciacl 3.076437300076.1632626299148316
Alexander,T*mr 3.3345024120083.2903831197334360
Hodgemr 3.3800020002.2311120111
Beeks*mr 3.394316100061.0592823185563260
Nelson,Rsp 3.7412120353531226.020310094531871915925
Sandsmr 3.873016800076.27534332564910322
Coulombe*mr 3.882616600067.1592929268363284
Ragans*sp 4.0734013130059.25229271888111251
Pagancl 4.5235186400073.26137372391182308
Taylor,Gmr 4.591304300051.0703326207405239
Quintana*sp 4.6510140333300197.1210114102821373129872
Webb,Jmr 4.842436300061.15933332349156263
Ortiz,Lsp 5.186170353500193.0200120111962202918867
Gore*sp 5.349130343400192.020312511472235329851
 Total  4.30699334162162381461.1143675969851514891911196286

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Miller,Smr300410010 6.6 2.3 9.8 9.1 1.8 4.0 15.6 .641
Palenciacl7111520040 7.4 3.4 11.4 10.7 0.5 3.1 15.8 .656
Alexander,T*mr810240020 9.7 2.0 11.9 7.9 0.3 3.8 52.9 .654
Hodgemr000000010 10.1 3.4 13.5 6.8 0.0 2.0 25.0 .600
Beeks*mr506420120 8.7 2.7 12.0 8.1 0.9 3.1 15.5 .646
Nelson,Rsp531600460 8.1 2.1 10.4 7.4 0.8 3.5 96.3 .641
Sandsmr812420010 8.8 2.9 12.2 7.5 1.1 2.6 17.7 .625
Coulombe*mr812110020 7.9 3.5 11.5 11.1 0.8 3.2 16.6 .626
Ragans*sp311210000 7.8 2.7 10.9 13.3 1.7 4.9 77.3 .626
Pagancl300421110 7.5 2.8 10.8 11.1 2.2 4.0 18.7 .639
Taylor,Gmr303090020 12.4 3.5 15.9 13.1 0.0 3.7 21.4 .620
Quintana*sp7311210280 9.6 3.7 13.9 6.2 1.4 1.7 96.5 .608
Webb,Jmr902410040 8.7 3.4 12.6 7.2 2.2 2.1 15.9 .626
Ortiz,Lsp2230700050 9.3 4.5 14.1 10.3 1.4 2.3 98.1 .594
Gore*sp1631460140 9.5 3.4 13.1 11.0 1.5 3.3 97.4 .625
 Total 1071730593219430 8.8 3.2 12.4 9.2 1.2 2.9  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Miller,Smr .675 0.9895 .22167 .42771 .452 15.2 3.4 3.10 3.15
Palenciacl .616 1.21187 .316115 .364120 .380 27.2 3.2 2.89 2.81
Alexander,T*mr .658 1.30263 .331137 .381139 .386 37.9 4.0 3.67 3.41
Hodgemr .808 1.508 .3755 .4555 .455 1.3 4.4 3.96 4.24
Beeks*mr .713 1.26177 .299112 .431116 .446 30.7 4.6 4.08 3.55
Nelson,Rsp .684 1.13660 .279395 .427401 .434 96.2 3.8 3.45 2.89
Sandsmr .782 1.30220 .300159 .494163 .506 42.1 5.0 4.45 4.02
Coulombe*mr .644 1.26168 .315113 .398114 .401 28.5 3.8 3.43 3.27
Ragans*sp .698 1.17132 .311113 .450115 .458 28.3 4.2 3.84 3.58
Pagancl .756 1.14172 .250154 .500158 .513 39.3 4.8 4.32 3.88
Taylor,Gmr .750 1.76145 .483101 .423101 .423 31.3 5.5 4.97 5.27
Quintana*sp .784 1.48610 .293416 .477428 .491114.5 5.2 4.70 5.20
Webb,Jmr .831 1.34172 .256140 .532144 .548 39.6 5.8 5.23 5.03
Ortiz,Lsp .788 1.53515 .332429 .495436 .503121.6 5.6 5.10 5.18
Gore*sp .781 1.43508 .337421 .495425 .499119.0 5.5 5.02 4.77
 Total  .738 1.344032 .3092877 .4582936 .467771.0 4.7 4.27 4.12

American team pitching -- 2025 Kingsport Bridgeburners
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rodriguez,Rmr 1.7046275700079.14317152310356306
Koleksp 2.681890333332234.21977770481641833933
Flexen - 2mr 3.486203800064.25525253134112276
Woods Richardsosp 3.6512130333311185.0160867575153265792
Mearsmr 3.713306500099.19343411779197408
Ginkelmr 4.181012700032.1321515134025143
Henry,Cmr 4.3013169000106.272525156124182459
fStromansp 5.344120222200116.1133696951751518515
Quantrillsp 5.813170323210167.1186114108431443512726
Steele*sp 5.9117011110056.16739371655196248
Alvarado,Emr 5.992536400076.26556515197194347
Morillomr 6.103033300041.1502828254056194
Tongsp 6.302101900030.0462121143831148
Senzatelasp 6.435190313100156.220911511254962117718
 Total  4.476597351621625161446.2140875771851712422161246213

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rodriguez,Rmr402510120 4.9 2.6 8.1 11.7 0.6 4.5 20.6 .662
Koleksp3211500360 7.6 1.8 10.0 6.3 0.7 3.4 99.9 .645
Flexen - 2mr216130020 7.7 4.3 12.1 4.7 1.5 1.1 25.3 .614
Woods Richardsosp1230583150 7.8 3.6 11.7 7.4 1.3 2.0 90.6 .593
Mearsmr410520060 8.4 1.5 10.4 7.2 1.7 4.6 21.9 .655
Ginkelmr100510010 8.9 3.6 13.9 11.1 0.6 3.1 21.0 .594
Henry,Cmr6431616050 6.1 4.7 12.1 10.5 1.5 2.2 26.6 .583
fStromansp1245420140 10.3 3.9 14.5 5.8 1.2 1.5 87.4 .600
Quantrillsp1840820060 10.0 2.3 12.7 7.7 1.9 3.3 80.4 .634
Steele*sp211010000 10.7 2.6 13.3 8.8 3.0 3.4 80.6 .639
Alvarado,Emr834210020 7.6 6.0 13.9 11.4 2.2 1.9 22.1 .585
Morillomr100040010 10.9 5.4 16.3 8.7 1.1 1.6 21.7 .587
Tongsp000270100 13.8 4.2 18.6 11.4 0.9 2.7 29.9 .583
Senzatelasp10028121170 12.0 3.1 15.6 5.5 1.2 1.8 83.5 .619
 Total 8323247645108470 8.8 3.2 12.4 7.7 1.3 2.4  .617

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rodriguez,Rmr .480 0.83170 .22491 .29796 .314 16.7 1.9 1.70 1.48
Koleksp .605 1.04688 .260328 .352343 .368 72.9 2.8 2.52 2.63
Flexen - 2mr .700 1.33199 .221124 .449125 .453 31.0 4.4 3.88 3.95
Woods Richardsosp .697 1.27533 .251353 .446358 .452 90.3 4.4 3.95 3.67
Mearsmr .721 1.11288 .257184 .451189 .463 46.7 4.2 3.80 3.59
Ginkelmr .713 1.3983 .36158 .40663 .441 16.0 4.4 4.00 4.38
Henry,Cmr .691 1.20245 .220200 .436216 .471 50.4 4.2 3.83 3.76
fStromansp .808 1.58370 .319252 .489256 .497 71.8 5.6 5.00 5.46
Quantrillsp .871 1.37496 .304407 .561415 .572118.6 6.3 5.74 5.09
Steele*sp .912 1.47158 .304150 .605150 .605 42.6 6.7 6.12 6.37
Alvarado,Emr .782 1.51178 .258180 .519182 .524 47.0 5.4 4.97 5.29
Morillomr .869 1.81124 .363106 .546106 .546 31.5 6.8 6.17 6.35
Tongsp .956 2.0091 .47384 .56886 .581 30.8 9.6 8.31 7.94
Senzatelasp .870 1.68539 .349373 .519381 .531121.7 7.1 6.29 6.34
 Total  .749 1.334162 .2862890 .4652966 .477773.7 4.8 4.33 4.29

American team pitching -- 2025 NorCal Sea Dogs
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Bernardino*mr 1.596327300079.0541614167220313
Weissertmr 1.746245400062.0421312136357239
Munoz,Acl 2.0952517500081.25621192511450334
Estevezcl 2.366557700091.1592524205962357
Ryansp 2.671670333310215.2150676461244368857
Seymour,Cmr 2.70000400010.01233731246
Hancocksp 3.0000010003.0311320114
Luzardo*sp 3.131550333311213.02007974842501614910
Yarbrough*mr 3.326146300089.17635332169114366
Housersp 3.351680323220215.01958380591501826880
Bergertsp 3.3511130323200190.2146827182177274803
Curvelomr 3.653214300056.2452323186892231
fLivelysp 4.6357016160093.199534839731812405
Houcksp 5.8948016160081.010556533261179376
 Total  3.15996367162162481481.212425575194801405171916131

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Bernardino*mr322310000 6.2 1.8 8.3 8.2 0.2 4.5 16.0 .635
Weissertmr120320000 6.1 1.9 8.4 9.1 0.7 4.8 17.7 .647
Munoz,Acl6014110140 6.2 2.8 9.4 12.6 0.6 4.6 17.4 .623
Estevezcl124621030 5.8 2.0 8.4 5.8 0.6 3.0 15.9 .660
Ryansp1736301230 6.3 2.5 8.9 10.2 1.5 4.0100.0 .645
Seymour,Cmr001100100 10.8 6.3 18.0 2.7 0.9 0.4 39.0 .532
Hancocksp000000000 9.0 9.0 18.0 6.0 0.0 0.7 58.0 .552
Luzardo*sp3271301190 8.5 3.5 12.1 10.6 0.7 3.0106.7 .626
Yarbrough*mr914400060 7.7 2.1 10.2 7.0 1.1 3.3 19.9 .675
Housersp19561062480 8.2 2.5 11.1 6.3 0.8 2.5 98.6 .630
Bergertsp812550210 6.9 3.9 11.0 8.4 1.3 2.2 95.3 .605
Curvelomr000000010 7.1 2.9 10.0 10.8 1.4 3.8 21.4 .626
fLivelysp824100020 9.5 3.8 13.4 7.0 1.7 1.9 96.4 .612
Houcksp2266950001 11.7 3.6 16.2 6.8 1.9 1.9 83.4 .618
 Total 12631375232511371 7.5 2.9 10.8 8.5 1.0 2.9  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Bernardino*mr .478 0.89220 .23688 .28191 .291 17.7 2.0 1.81 1.49
Weissertmr .543 0.89155 .23980 .33583 .347 14.7 2.1 1.92 1.84
Munoz,Acl .522 0.99186 .274105 .314109 .326 23.7 2.6 2.35 1.98
Estevezcl .540 0.86266 .199119 .333125 .350 24.2 2.4 2.15 1.63
Ryansp .620 0.98513 .222352 .411355 .414 75.2 3.1 2.82 2.44
Seymour,Cmr .850 1.9034 .32422 .47823 .500 6.8 6.5 5.50 7.17
Hancocksp .792 2.009 .3337 .5007 .500 1.7 5.1 4.61 5.91
Luzardo*sp .665 1.33557 .330368 .404371 .408 95.9 4.0 3.65 3.58
Yarbrough*mr .628 1.09261 .249139 .380143 .391 34.4 3.4 3.12 2.87
Housersp .649 1.18643 .275337 .383347 .394 82.2 3.4 3.10 3.17
Bergertsp .660 1.20512 .232345 .430350 .436 82.6 3.9 3.51 3.23
Curvelomr .697 1.11136 .265108 .468108 .468 25.1 4.0 3.59 3.01
fLivelysp .831 1.48274 .296216 .533217 .536 59.1 5.7 5.13 5.22
Houcksp .901 1.69257 .342203 .540212 .564 66.9 7.4 6.69 7.14
 Total  .652 1.164023 .2662489 .4062541 .414600.5 3.6 3.28 3.10

American team pitching -- 2025 Rio Grande Roadrunners
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Megill,Trcl 1.9845215000050.0381211135641200
Bacharmr 2.633111900041.0241212124252159
Saalfrank*mr 2.7037175100060.0451918173044241
Ferrer*mr 2.795326700093.27430292699710372
Hill,T*mr 2.855315600098.078323119511114385
Wheelersp 2.901490292922195.21467263492173011775
Vasilmr 2.971212820036.1271212202824153
Kelly,Mesp 4.4310130343400195.0195999653174286826
Halvorsencl 5.002006000068.172403829621316296
Pallantesp 5.2711160343400179.1204116105711042716802
Sorokasp 6.35370212110106.1111787543125202488
Dollandersp 6.456160323200156.116611811286115409714
Knacksp 6.7518226100074.29764563281244347
Dunningmr 7.473114800084.112574703466202421
 Total  4.55719146162162361439.0140277872850412502351016179

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Megill,Trcl200000010 6.8 2.3 9.2 10.1 0.7 4.3 15.2 .646
Bacharmr100170020 5.3 2.6 8.1 9.2 1.1 3.5 32.8 .626
Saalfrank*mr400140020 6.8 2.5 9.4 4.5 0.6 1.8 16.0 .632
Ferrer*mr323430120 7.1 2.5 10.0 9.5 0.7 3.8 19.3 .649
Hill,T*mr014131110 7.2 1.7 9.0 4.7 1.0 2.7 23.5 .662
Wheelersp240620190 6.7 2.3 9.2 10.0 1.4 4.4101.5 .653
Vasilmr100121010 6.7 5.0 11.9 6.9 0.5 1.4 20.9 .586
Kelly,Mesp1041402060 9.0 2.4 11.6 8.0 1.3 3.3 91.7 .638
Halvorsencl300570010 9.5 3.8 14.0 8.2 1.7 2.1 19.4 .584
Pallantesp15303133150 10.2 3.6 14.0 5.2 1.4 1.5 84.9 .607
Sorokasp2021524060 9.4 3.6 14.3 10.6 1.7 2.9 89.3 .606
Dollandersp1573950070 9.6 5.0 15.0 6.6 2.3 1.3 88.2 .570
Knacksp440110020 11.7 3.9 15.7 9.8 2.9 2.5 52.0 .611
Dunningmr1011150170 13.3 3.6 18.1 7.0 2.1 1.9 31.6 .616
 Total 6325146254115520 8.8 3.2 12.3 7.8 1.5 2.5  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Megill,Trcl .572 1.02127 .26872 .36072 .360 16.0 2.9 2.59 2.17
Bacharmr .538 0.8899 .19256 .35257 .358 10.8 2.3 2.13 1.81
Saalfrank*mr .546 1.03189 .21780 .33281 .336 17.3 2.6 2.34 2.19
Ferrer*mr .614 1.07236 .284139 .374143 .384 30.5 2.9 2.63 2.53
Hill,T*mr .589 0.99303 .221140 .364141 .366 27.2 2.4 2.25 2.31
Wheelersp .639 1.00473 .245318 .410324 .418 69.5 3.2 2.88 2.63
Vasilmr .634 1.29102 .24562 .40563 .412 13.9 3.5 3.11 3.08
Kelly,Mesp .740 1.27567 .295385 .466389 .471104.0 4.8 4.32 3.91
Halvorsencl .868 1.48187 .316162 .547167 .564 43.8 5.7 5.19 5.63
Pallantesp .814 1.53597 .296408 .509411 .512118.6 5.9 5.36 5.27
Sorokasp .837 1.45285 .319251 .514266 .545 77.6 6.5 5.91 5.43
Dollandersp .867 1.61464 .272393 .550402 .563117.5 6.8 6.09 6.48
Knacksp .990 1.73209 .349224 .646225 .648 71.6 8.6 7.77 7.81
Dunningmr1.000 1.89290 .362253 .601264 .627 93.810.0 9.01 8.62
 Total  .758 1.324128 .2832943 .4763005 .486788.5 4.9 4.44 4.32

American team pitching -- 2025 Simsbury Stogies
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Brieskemr 0.0000110003.000002009
Brown,Msp 0.0000010001.000001004
Miller,Mcl 2.1723305400066.1301616369998255
Hurter*mr 2.868546400078.26526252478516317
fCivalesp 3.243304000089.06433322468134361
Valdez,F*sp 3.2710140353510209.02007876732131434859
Gilbert,T*mr 3.305235800079.0583129355465328
Cannonsp 3.492101400028.127121162233117
Kikuchi*sp 3.5312120353500211.12029183702012218897
Shugartmr 3.554516000088.26640353264155365
Blanco,Rsp 3.9746018180099.27744444790223420
Kremersp 4.349150333311192.2184979353161269815
Buehlersp 4.766130282800147.1136877871107187657
Agnosmr 5.4000020003.1222221113
Orzemr 5.422435500078.0744747457252355
Manaea*sp 5.5448017130076.17848471190161332
 Total  3.837191421621622121451.2126365261852913241751166104

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Brieskemr000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.099.0 22.0 .682
Brown,Msp000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.099.0 11.0 .636
Miller,Mcl132211000 4.1 4.9 9.2 13.4 1.2 2.8 20.6 .582
Hurter*mr713810220 7.4 2.7 11.1 8.9 0.6 3.3 18.3 .647
fCivalesp111901000 6.5 2.4 9.8 6.9 1.3 2.8 33.2 .649
Valdez,F*sp101025110120 8.6 3.1 12.0 9.2 0.6 2.9 94.3 .621
Gilbert,T*mr512220020 6.6 4.0 10.8 6.2 0.7 1.5 20.9 .601
Cannonsp102300000 8.6 1.9 11.4 7.0 1.0 3.7 31.3 .639
Kikuchi*sp514640350 8.6 3.0 11.8 8.6 0.9 2.9 97.4 .626
Shugartmr402360000 6.7 3.2 10.3 6.5 1.5 2.0 22.1 .610
Blanco,Rsp413101020 7.0 4.2 11.3 8.1 2.0 1.9 88.1 .598
Kremersp431692060 8.6 2.5 11.4 7.5 1.2 3.0 89.2 .642
Buehlersp24201200050 8.3 4.3 13.4 6.5 1.1 1.5 91.2 .591
Agnosmr000000000 5.4 5.4 10.8 5.4 2.7 1.0 25.5 .667
Orzemr13309100100 8.5 5.2 14.8 8.3 0.6 1.6 24.8 .585
Manaea*sp3031210020 9.2 1.3 11.9 10.6 1.9 8.2 73.4 .671
 Total 822625783656360 7.8 3.3 11.6 8.2 1.1 2.5  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Brieskemr .000 0.007 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Brown,Msp .000 0.003 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Miller,Mcl .543 0.99109 .19396 .37698 .384 15.6 2.1 1.91 2.18
Hurter*mr .635 1.13202 .297116 .366124 .391 26.6 3.0 2.74 2.98
fCivalesp .641 0.99247 .206146 .404155 .429 33.3 3.3 3.03 2.73
Valdez,F*sp .690 1.31554 .336358 .417363 .423 84.9 3.7 3.29 3.62
Gilbert,T*mr .625 1.18231 .225132 .402134 .409 29.8 3.4 3.05 2.71
Cannonsp .752 1.1683 .28954 .46257 .487 14.2 4.6 4.06 3.49
Kikuchi*sp .691 1.29598 .301379 .423385 .429 96.6 4.1 3.70 3.66
Shugartmr .683 1.11251 .203166 .455169 .463 38.0 3.8 3.48 3.06
Blanco,Rsp .725 1.24260 .212205 .488206 .490 49.8 4.5 4.05 3.87
Kremersp .701 1.23569 .278355 .436361 .443 91.3 4.2 3.84 3.64
Buehlersp .708 1.40449 .263284 .432296 .451 79.8 4.8 4.39 4.37
Agnosmr .762 1.208 .1257 .5387 .538 1.3 3.4 3.10 4.26
Orzemr .759 1.53224 .308161 .454170 .479 49.2 5.7 5.11 4.64
Manaea*sp .783 1.17203 .305158 .476170 .512 46.6 5.4 4.95 4.37
 Total  .689 1.233998 .2722617 .4292695 .442652.2 4.0 3.64 3.55

American team pitching -- 2025 Kitchener Canadians
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Morales - 2sp 2.42550161600100.16029273497133403
Woosp 3.4813140363600233.01869990532592811937
Waldrepsp 4.25580232300133.11246763501221223556
Lazarmr 4.522725100063.27235321541158271
Romanomr 4.972445900058.05333322253194248
Irvinsp 5.449200353500195.1213131118721414421867
Gordon,Tsp 5.761305110095.111469612881158424
Maysp 6.199170353500187.2204143129811683614863
Zeferjahnmr 6.75212266100069.16553524570217313
fMarquezsp 7.0228030160098.213183773569135461
Soriano,Gmr 8.362116700093.213488875482337463
Gillispiesp 9.000002400041.07248412243130220
Salazar,Emr 10.312605400048.09066553134136270
nBrzykcymr 10.670311600014.11817171076267
 Total  5.545410834162162091431.2153696188155212672811196363

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Morales - 2sp700421130 5.4 3.0 8.8 8.7 1.2 2.9 95.1 .606
Woosp710820120 7.2 2.0 9.5 10.0 1.1 4.9 98.9 .656
Waldrepsp1351810020 8.4 3.4 12.3 8.2 0.8 2.4 94.5 .611
Lazarmr121340010 10.2 2.1 12.7 5.8 2.1 2.7 19.5 .631
Romanomr312231110 8.2 3.4 11.9 8.2 2.9 2.4 16.2 .604
Irvinsp1424811261 9.8 3.3 13.5 6.5 2.0 2.0 92.4 .609
Gordon,Tsp3305200110 10.8 2.6 13.9 7.6 1.4 2.9 31.5 .626
Maysp24432300370 9.8 3.9 14.8 8.1 1.7 2.1 92.3 .609
Zeferjahnmr201300110 8.4 5.8 14.7 9.1 2.7 1.6 20.3 .583
fMarquezsp1530520060 11.9 3.2 15.6 6.3 1.2 2.0 54.9 .610
Soriano,Gmr219652040 12.9 5.2 18.6 7.9 3.2 1.5 26.8 .601
Gillispiesp101320030 15.8 4.8 21.3 9.4 2.9 2.0 35.4 .575
Salazar,Emr800452070 16.9 5.8 23.4 6.4 2.4 1.1 17.2 .584
nBrzykcymr010010010 11.3 6.3 17.6 4.4 3.8 0.7 15.1 .570
 Total 1002322823079551 9.7 3.5 13.6 8.0 1.8 2.3  .613

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Morales - 2sp .551 0.94255 .184145 .360149 .370 29.8 2.6 2.41 2.06
Woosp .619 1.03589 .268363 .387371 .396 83.0 3.2 2.89 2.60
Waldrepsp .706 1.30364 .308238 .428246 .442 58.3 3.9 3.54 3.85
Lazarmr .852 1.37197 .289146 .539149 .550 40.3 5.7 5.13 5.38
Romanomr .830 1.29152 .224137 .552139 .560 35.8 5.5 5.00 5.12
Irvinsp .842 1.46602 .281463 .534471 .543131.6 6.0 5.46 5.48
Gordon,Tsp .855 1.49295 .336221 .521226 .533 67.0 6.3 5.69 5.41
Maysp .843 1.52555 .303444 .514467 .541136.7 6.4 5.90 5.81
Zeferjahnmr .894 1.59174 .253185 .591188 .601 52.3 6.8 6.10 6.48
fMarquezsp .891 1.68339 .348251 .544256 .555 83.9 7.6 6.89 6.22
Soriano,Gmr1.096 2.01288 .351324 .700330 .713115.011.2 9.95 9.86
Gillispiesp1.134 2.29139 .424155 .705158 .718 62.313.7 12.31 11.60
Salazar,Emr1.125 2.52188 .410182 .674186 .689 74.013.2 12.49 12.62
nBrzykcymr1.168 1.9544 .27352 .77652 .776 16.810.8 9.51 10.03
 Total  .828 1.464181 .3003306 .5203388 .532955.8 6.0 5.41 5.32

American team pitching -- 2025 Connecticut Trojans
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2025

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Duran,Jhcl 2.2445346900084.1652121199198330
Early - S*sp 2.38210660034.03810984613144
Chivillimr 2.5700040007.0432342129
Fluharty*mr 3.111246900084.073292927102116347
Misiorowskisp 3.7510120353500177.21557774672412718740
Soto,G*mr 3.802426900085.1794436348665372
Lodolo*sp 4.3611150353500202.11991079841208296857
Dominguez,Smr 4.438217500085.16542424798128363
Harris,Ho*mr 4.47103367000106.2106545351118168469
Hill,Jmr 4.884517100090.19250493296119403
Rodriguez,Ed*sp 5.238150313100161.216410094591604010699
Harrison*sp 5.3125021180095.010460563998172428
Wentz*mr 5.402504350090.011354543089139402
Burke,Ssp 5.806180323200153.215610899721352810685
Holdermanmr 21.6000030001.234421019
 Total  4.44709245162162061459.0141676372053115732221046277

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Duran,Jhcl321200100 6.9 2.0 9.2 9.7 1.0 4.8 17.8 .660
Early - S*sp201110110 10.1 2.1 12.4 12.2 0.3 5.8 89.2 .695
Chivillimr000100000 5.1 3.9 10.3 5.1 2.6 1.3 29.0 .664
Fluharty*mr111400120 7.8 2.9 11.1 10.9 1.2 3.8 20.0 .625
Misiorowskisp640810030 7.9 3.4 11.7 12.2 1.4 3.6 86.0 .615
Soto,G*mr34511110110 8.3 3.6 13.1 9.1 0.6 2.5 20.1 .620
Lodolo*sp19301832380 8.9 1.8 11.5 9.3 1.3 5.1 88.5 .654
Dominguez,Smr2233170110 6.9 5.0 12.1 10.3 1.3 2.1 19.5 .587
Harris,Ho*mr600420010 8.9 4.3 13.6 10.0 1.3 2.3 27.4 .600
Hill,Jmr91415150040 9.2 3.2 13.8 9.6 1.1 3.0 21.0 .620
Rodriguez,Ed*sp720621120 9.1 3.3 12.7 8.9 2.2 2.7 87.3 .624
Harrison*sp430420110 9.9 3.7 13.9 9.3 1.6 2.5 76.8 .617
Wentz*mr511020110 11.3 3.0 14.3 8.9 1.3 3.0 35.7 .645
Burke,Ssp430530190 9.1 4.2 13.6 7.9 1.6 1.9 85.1 .598
Holdermanmr000000000 16.2 10.8 27.0 5.4 0.0 0.5 13.3 .575
 Total 7126168259312340 8.7 3.3 12.5 9.7 1.4 3.0  .624

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Duran,Jhcl .586 1.00209 .268119 .361121 .367 24.7 2.6 2.37 2.38
Early - S*sp .675 1.3588 .42054 .37555 .382 15.3 4.1 3.65 3.71
Chivillimr .716 1.0019 .10514 .48315 .517 2.9 3.6 3.36 3.55
Fluharty*mr .690 1.19203 .305149 .429153 .441 36.9 4.0 3.55 3.46
Misiorowskisp .702 1.25397 .322326 .441334 .451 79.6 4.0 3.63 3.87
Soto,G*mr .670 1.32235 .311143 .384154 .414 37.7 4.0 3.58 3.84
Lodolo*sp .723 1.19561 .303372 .434390 .455105.2 4.7 4.21 3.81
Dominguez,Smr .691 1.31203 .261163 .449166 .457 37.7 3.9 3.58 3.72
Harris,Ho*mr .772 1.47280 .321228 .486232 .495 63.6 5.4 4.83 4.89
Hill,Jmr .785 1.37249 .325187 .464202 .501 55.4 5.5 4.96 4.72
Rodriguez,Ed*sp .842 1.38434 .286383 .548389 .557107.4 6.0 5.38 5.23
Harrison*sp .809 1.51270 .322217 .507221 .516 63.8 6.0 5.44 5.35
Wentz*mr .821 1.59270 .370202 .502202 .502 60.6 6.1 5.45 5.64
Burke,Ssp .792 1.48445 .288342 .499347 .507 95.5 5.5 5.03 5.13
Holdermanmr1.127 3.006 .5006 .6676 .667 2.010.8 9.76 12.85
 Total  .746 1.333869 .3092905 .4632987 .476783.6 4.8 4.35 4.34