American team pitching totals -- American
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Ann Arbor Thunder 3.13108546216221473.112855555123981486124128
NorCal Sea Dogs 3.1599636716241481.21242557519480140517191
Newburyport Rustlers 3.3291713916251465.21228580541436136516778
Kentucky Bourbons 3.35110526116231449.012175865404771560131103
Carolina Sandlappers 3.46108546216241474.012716115674411373187120
Cambridge Attack 3.8380825016221464.11292672623495143417299
Simsbury Stogies 3.8371914216221451.212636526185291324175116
Saskatoon Ice Miners 4.0890725716261459.21346690661446139319098
Milwaukee Mafia 4.3069933416231461.114367596985151489191119
Connecticut Trojans 4.4470924516201459.014167637205311573222104
Kingsport Bridgeburners 4.4765973516251446.214087577185171242216124
Rio Grande Roadrunners 4.5571914616231439.014027787285041250235101
Oregon Ducks 4.7367954916231432.11480814753487120922177
Philadelphia Union 5.31551072916221432.015818998454861270251113
Kitchener Canadians 5.54541083416201431.215369618815521267281119
Totals 4.091208122271224304421821.12040310634992472942064029341590

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Ann Arbor Thunder127353931783223 7.8 2.4 10.7 9.1 0.8 3.7
NorCal Sea Dogs375211373251263110 7.5 2.9 10.8 8.5 1.0 2.9
Newburyport Rustlers166362432481224 7.5 2.7 10.6 8.4 1.0 3.1
Kentucky Bourbons2495103044686183 7.6 3.0 11.1 9.7 0.8 3.3
Carolina Sandlappers105553630230194 7.8 2.7 10.8 8.4 1.1 3.1
Cambridge Attack10641045411486235 7.9 3.0 11.4 8.8 1.1 2.9
Simsbury Stogies257863636582265 7.8 3.3 11.6 8.2 1.1 2.5
Saskatoon Ice Miners6801133306113201 8.3 2.7 11.5 8.6 1.2 3.1
Milwaukee Mafia3059943321107175 8.8 3.2 12.4 9.2 1.2 2.9
Connecticut Trojans1682123459371269 8.7 3.3 12.5 9.7 1.4 3.0
Kingsport Bridgeburners2476847451083237 8.8 3.2 12.4 7.7 1.3 2.4
Rio Grande Roadrunners1462552541163259 8.8 3.2 12.3 7.8 1.5 2.5
Oregon Ducks428894323262223 9.3 3.1 12.9 7.6 1.4 2.5
Philadelphia Union3064104137088316 9.9 3.1 13.4 8.0 1.6 2.6
Kitchener Canadians2282955307100234 9.7 3.5 13.6 8.0 1.8 2.3
Totals318107312659555683126134878 8.4 3.0 11.9 8.5 1.2 2.8

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Ann Arbor Thunder .637 1.143964 .2932312 .3822385 .395557.8 3.4 3.07 2.98
NorCal Sea Dogs .652 1.164023 .2662489 .4062541 .414600.5 3.6 3.28 3.10
Newburyport Rustlers .646 1.144024 .2642428 .4012491 .411584.5 3.6 3.23 3.03
Kentucky Bourbons .659 1.173756 .2892432 .4042527 .420599.4 3.7 3.35 3.11
Carolina Sandlappers .668 1.164016 .2702523 .4162578 .425602.1 3.7 3.31 3.26
Cambridge Attack .676 1.223968 .2822558 .4172622 .428642.6 3.9 3.55 3.47
Simsbury Stogies .689 1.233998 .2722617 .4292695 .442652.2 4.0 3.64 3.55
Saskatoon Ice Miners .712 1.234032 .2872710 .4412790 .454708.6 4.4 3.93 3.69
Milwaukee Mafia .738 1.344032 .3092877 .4582936 .467771.0 4.7 4.27 4.12
Connecticut Trojans .746 1.333869 .3092905 .4632987 .476783.6 4.8 4.35 4.34
Kingsport Bridgeburners .749 1.334162 .2862890 .4652966 .477773.7 4.8 4.33 4.29
Rio Grande Roadrunners .758 1.324128 .2832943 .4763005 .486788.5 4.9 4.44 4.32
Oregon Ducks .769 1.374273 .2952983 .4753071 .489839.3 5.2 4.75 4.56
Philadelphia Union .811 1.444240 .3143183 .5043247 .514914.5 5.7 5.17 5.11
Kitchener Canadians .828 1.464181 .3003306 .5203388 .532955.8 6.0 5.41 5.32
Totals .717 1.2760666 .28841156 .44442229 .45610716.6 4.4 3.98 3.86

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Ann Arbor Thunder1622 .0122094 .580796 4.917957 .318139.3 .638
NorCal Sea Dogs1624 .025899 .611662 4.121452 .243141.6 .630
Newburyport Rustlers1625 .0311184 .519740 4.623171 .307139.2 .630
Kentucky Bourbons1623 .0191594 .580881 5.417536 .206142.3 .628
Carolina Sandlappers1624 .0251780 .494864 5.323460 .256141.1 .632
Cambridge Attack1622 .012583 .512706 4.420660 .291144.5 .624
Simsbury Stogies1622 .0121284 .519587 3.619748 .244142.5 .620
Saskatoon Ice Miners1626 .037974 .457751 4.618955 .291140.3 .634
Milwaukee Mafia1623 .019862 .383707 4.430298 .325146.5 .625
Connecticut Trojans1620 .000658 .358653 4.027290 .331149.1 .624
Kingsport Bridgeburners1625 .0311667 .414640 4.023379 .339141.5 .617
Rio Grande Roadrunners1623 .019670 .432692 4.325378 .308142.4 .620
Oregon Ducks1623 .0191479 .488612 3.825985 .328141.8 .626
Philadelphia Union1622 .012568 .420671 4.126589 .336142.8 .631
Kitchener Canadians1620 .000976 .469675 4.2272112 .412148.0 .613
Totals243044 .0181611172 .48210637 4.434811070 .307142.9 .626

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Ann Arbor Thunder7362 .8498 .1108017957 .318162387 2.4160 2.4
NorCal Sea Dogs8467 .79814 .1678221452 .243162390 2.4158 2.5
Newburyport Rustlers6439 .60923 .3596123171 .307162345 2.1157 2.2
Kentucky Bourbons7361 .83611 .1519217536 .206162376 2.3159 2.4
Carolina Sandlappers8662 .72117 .1989923460 .256162417 2.6158 2.6
Cambridge Attack7050 .71417 .2437120660 .291162386 2.4160 2.4
Simsbury Stogies6042 .70017 .2834919748 .244162353 2.2160 2.2
Saskatoon Ice Miners8657 .66321 .2447318955 .291162401 2.5156 2.6
Milwaukee Mafia7034 .48623 .32910430298 .325162490 3.0159 3.1
Connecticut Trojans7545 .60016 .2138227290 .331162468 2.9162 2.9
Kingsport Bridgeburners4335 .8147 .1633223379 .339162372 2.3157 2.4
Rio Grande Roadrunners6546 .70814 .2157225378 .308162393 2.4159 2.5
Oregon Ducks7149 .69016 .2258125985 .328162421 2.6159 2.6
Philadelphia Union5729 .50925 .4396126589 .336162418 2.6160 2.6
Kitchener Canadians5734 .59620 .35140272112 .412162396 2.4162 2.4
Totals1034712 .689249 .241107934811070 .30724306013 2.52386 2.5