National team pitching -- 2019 Open Team Wolverines
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Gonsolin - 2sp 2.02220440026.27668222095
fDominguezmr 2.572132300028.01988132701115
May,D - 2mr 3.00100900018.019863194474
Rondon,Hmr 3.046524900071.0642824215879292
Guerra,Jumr 3.4274194200052.2392320215051221
fPeacocksp 3.9955016160090.176434033103108376
LeBlanc*mr 4.381303300072.0824335551177301
Lylessp 4.39670232300137.1115726738143338567
Duffy,D*sp 4.486130242421140.21427570431092123593
McCarthymr 5.152113500043.2562825112436198
Floromr 5.442013600049.2553130104673216
Hoffmansp 6.07310020201092.0107646233922810410
Suarez,A*mr 7.252304030058.18251472343144284
Allen,L*mr 8.190012700040.2633737132275192
Suarez,J*sp 9.67110020200076.111486822865265375
 Total  5.0446642711011032997.11040603559303874184944309

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Gonsolin - 2sp001010110 2.4 2.7 5.1 7.4 0.7 2.8 92.3 .615
fDominguezmr003120000 6.1 4.2 10.6 8.7 0.0 2.1 19.5 .605
May,D - 2mr001210000 9.5 1.5 12.0 9.5 2.0 6.3 29.3 .697
Rondon,Hmr302400020 8.1 2.7 11.3 7.4 0.9 2.8 22.3 .640
Guerra,Jumr400350010 6.7 3.6 10.8 8.5 0.9 2.4 21.0 .608
fPeacocksp133621440 7.6 3.3 11.5 10.3 1.0 3.1 94.7 .621
LeBlanc*mr001100230 10.3 0.6 11.0 6.4 2.110.2 31.4 .690
Lylessp021430120 7.5 2.5 10.3 9.4 2.2 3.8 97.1 .630
Duffy,D*sp021540420 9.1 2.8 12.2 7.0 1.3 2.5 89.8 .636
McCarthymr001500130 11.5 2.3 14.8 4.9 0.6 2.2 18.9 .633
Floromr103410000 10.0 1.8 12.5 8.3 1.3 4.6 22.3 .662
Hoffmansp530720000 10.5 3.2 14.4 9.0 2.7 2.8 81.3 .613
Suarez,A*mr204440100 12.7 3.5 16.8 6.6 2.2 1.9 25.7 .629
Allen,L*mr003221120 13.9 2.9 17.3 4.9 1.5 1.7 24.6 .628
Suarez,J*sp11111102260 13.4 3.3 18.0 7.7 3.1 2.3 69.3 .597
 Total 1711255937417260 9.4 2.7 12.7 7.9 1.7 2.9  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Gonsolin - 2sp .360 0.5663 .07925 .26325 .263 3.1 1.1 0.95 0.66
fDominguezmr .564 1.1474 .25741 .35742 .365 8.6 2.8 2.48 1.97
May,D - 2mr .803 1.2246 .32636 .48638 .514 9.2 4.6 4.14 4.83
Rondon,Hmr .678 1.20202 .282120 .411124 .425 29.5 3.8 3.36 3.36
Guerra,Jumr .617 1.14142 .23986 .38989 .403 20.7 3.5 3.19 2.81
fPeacocksp .698 1.21224 .295161 .428167 .444 39.3 3.9 3.52 3.39
LeBlanc*mr .812 1.21227 .286155 .515156 .518 41.4 5.1 4.66 4.41
Lylessp .737 1.11349 .235278 .490282 .497 65.4 4.2 3.86 3.65
Duffy,D*sp .772 1.32415 .292285 .481290 .489 71.6 4.5 4.12 4.28
McCarthymr .809 1.53155 .34290 .45595 .480 28.3 5.8 5.25 5.31
Floromr .770 1.31149 .322101 .468105 .486 28.8 5.2 4.70 4.34
Hoffmansp .950 1.52250 .316252 .615259 .632 75.8 7.4 6.68 6.82
Suarez,A*mr .983 1.80200 .340176 .620180 .634 59.4 9.0 8.24 7.65
Allen,L*mr1.041 1.87148 .378123 .641125 .651 43.6 9.9 8.68 7.91
Suarez,J*sp1.069 1.86245 .359244 .651255 .680 90.410.7 9.59 9.64
 Total  .806 1.352889 .2962173 .5042232 .518598.6 5.4 4.86 4.72

National team pitching -- 2019 Fargo Blizzard
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Sueromr 2.234335200068.2591717189356279
Castillo,Dmr 2.753122100019.216765193284
Sadlermr 3.022234000056.254201933278225
Biebersp 3.221370242411162.01376658231902811646
Ponce de Leonsp 3.250023800074.260292731851115302
Young*sp 3.541060232322137.1113585432118228557
Rodriguez,E*sp 3.781360222200133.1126605648135179569
Sanchez,Ansp 4.26970232310148.0134787058113259638
Vargas,J*sp 4.2873015150090.17644433170197372
Cordero,Jmr 5.3237254000047.1453028104896195
Green,Cmr 7.500132000024.0322020104250116
 Total  3.7264433810710747962.0852429398269945151813983

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Sueromr210201200 7.7 2.4 10.4 12.2 0.7 5.2 20.8 .626
Castillo,Dmr201200000 7.3 2.3 10.5 8.7 1.4 3.8 14.9 .663
Sadlermr000400200 8.6 0.5 9.7 5.1 1.110.7 18.6 .677
Biebersp311540430 7.6 1.3 9.2 10.6 1.6 8.3101.7 .677
Ponce de Leonsp000160110 7.2 3.7 11.1 10.2 1.3 2.7 31.7 .593
Young*sp213410200 7.4 2.1 9.8 7.7 1.4 3.7 90.0 .640
Rodriguez,E*sp500520220 8.5 3.2 12.1 9.1 1.1 2.8100.3 .639
Sanchez,Ansp412502420 8.1 3.5 12.0 6.9 1.5 1.9105.1 .620
Vargas,J*sp603340120 7.6 3.1 11.0 7.0 1.9 2.3 91.8 .609
Cordero,Jmr201420020 8.6 1.9 11.2 9.1 1.7 4.8 18.2 .641
Green,Cmr101200000 12.0 3.8 16.5 15.8 1.9 4.2 23.0 .640
 Total 274123719318120 8.0 2.5 10.8 8.8 1.4 3.5  .637

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Sueromr .628 1.12161 .335106 .380108 .387 24.6 3.2 2.90 2.75
Castillo,Dmr .611 1.0755 .23631 .36933 .393 7.2 3.1 2.94 3.02
Sadlermr .658 1.01179 .26386 .38290 .400 20.2 3.2 2.89 2.94
Biebersp .674 0.99400 .273278 .430283 .438 63.3 3.5 3.16 2.80
Ponce de Leonsp .697 1.22174 .282136 .450137 .454 29.2 3.5 3.16 3.55
Young*sp .654 1.06381 .239232 .417236 .424 52.9 3.4 3.12 2.92
Rodriguez,E*sp .704 1.30364 .299247 .434252 .443 65.0 4.4 3.95 3.94
Sanchez,Ansp .740 1.30437 .249302 .473307 .481 77.7 4.7 4.25 4.04
Vargas,J*sp .741 1.18249 .229180 .484183 .492 44.8 4.5 4.02 3.82
Cordero,Jmr .755 1.16124 .29091 .46795 .487 23.5 4.5 4.02 4.02
Green,Cmr .985 1.7557 .47473 .62975 .647 25.2 9.4 8.50 7.14
 Total  .701 1.172581 .2721762 .4421799 .452430.8 4.0 3.63 3.48

National team pitching -- 2019 Gulf Coast Glory
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Sadzeckmr 0.0000010002.000002018
nWickmr 1.655252900043.224118205312179
Ginkelmr 3.351273700040.1321615165051170
fHernandez,Dar*mr 3.862111700018.2208815331388
Morontamr 3.881514800060.1542726396034269
Beedesp 4.26680212000116.11146555431061810507
Wood,Hmr 4.352203700072.167393516651212294
fWeaversp 4.5652012120073.07641371887133312
Gonzalez,G*sp 4.78590222200118.21237063481041212519
Velazquez,Hmr 4.803401290054.15529292347512237
Peralta,Fmr 4.89740222200127.0138706950168234567
Barlowmr 5.025215100071.2684340318884310
Snell*sp 6.644100232300123.1157969154169194576
Nelsonmr 7.3600130003.2643241020
Kimbrelcl 9.092472900031.23633321544180153
Bolanossp 11.2501050004.01155350027
Lawmr 15.5804070008.214171511112054
 Total  4.9348602310810803969.29955745314041096141724290

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Sadzeckmr000200000 0.0 0.0 9.0 9.0 0.099.0 32.0 .563
nWickmr200400020 4.9 4.1 9.9 10.9 0.2 2.7 24.6 .574
Ginkelmr111051020 7.1 3.6 10.7 11.2 1.1 3.1 18.4 .616
fHernandez,Dar*mr022231000 9.6 7.2 17.8 15.9 0.5 2.2 22.8 .564
Morontamr1013040110 8.1 5.8 13.9 9.0 0.4 1.5 22.9 .560
Beedesp2114130320 8.8 3.3 12.5 8.2 1.4 2.5 90.8 .622
Wood,Hmr101370200 8.3 2.0 10.7 8.1 1.5 4.1 29.0 .647
fWeaversp120100220 9.4 2.2 11.7 10.7 1.6 4.8 99.0 .648
Gonzalez,G*sp826190420 9.3 3.6 13.0 7.9 0.9 2.2 87.8 .624
Velazquez,Hmr202520100 9.1 3.8 13.7 7.8 0.8 2.0 77.4 .583
Peralta,Fmr410500520 9.8 3.5 13.7 11.9 1.6 3.4 99.3 .630
Barlowmr5241102120 8.5 3.9 12.6 11.1 1.0 2.8 24.1 .610
Snell*sp18413182410 11.5 3.9 15.6 12.3 1.4 3.1 98.9 .628
Nelsonmr001010000 14.7 4.9 19.6 9.8 2.5 2.0 26.0 .577
Kimbrelcl200400120 10.2 4.3 15.6 12.5 5.1 2.9 21.4 .589
Bolanossp000000000 24.8 6.8 31.5 11.3 0.0 1.7 22.6 .558
Lawmr110140010 14.5 11.4 27.0 11.4 2.1 1.0 30.7 .540
 Total 5717223676624190 9.2 3.7 13.3 10.2 1.3 2.7  .614

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Sadzeckmr .250 0.004 .0000 .0002 .250 0.1 0.3 0.26 0.94
nWickmr .484 1.01101 .22853 .29657 .318 10.6 2.2 1.97 1.80
Ginkelmr .631 1.1999 .27369 .40669 .406 15.8 3.4 3.18 2.99
fHernandez,Dar*mr .843 1.8837 .51445 .51147 .534 12.3 5.9 5.35 6.17
Morontamr .715 1.54167 .305123 .457123 .457 32.6 4.9 4.37 3.97
Beedesp .761 1.35336 .286244 .481248 .489 64.1 4.8 4.46 4.28
Wood,Hmr .716 1.15198 .278131 .446134 .456 30.5 3.7 3.42 3.60
fWeaversp .767 1.29193 .326151 .484152 .487 40.5 4.9 4.50 4.22
Gonzalez,G*sp .746 1.44354 .314239 .461240 .462 63.8 4.8 4.35 4.24
Velazquez,Hmr .775 1.44157 .318111 .468116 .489 28.9 4.7 4.30 4.56
Peralta,Fmr .825 1.48321 .358293 .517298 .526 87.2 6.2 5.56 5.26
Barlowmr .745 1.38182 .330147 .474148 .477 38.6 4.8 4.37 3.94
Snell*sp .843 1.71331 .417295 .512298 .517 95.7 7.0 6.28 6.30
Nelsonmr1.067 2.1813 .38514 .70014 .700 4.911.0 10.83 8.97
Kimbrelcl1.133 1.6172 .250116 .758120 .784 39.010.7 9.98 9.13
Bolanossp1.185 3.5019 .57919 .70419 .704 8.718.1 17.62 15.73
Lawmr1.091 2.8829 .41436 .66737 .685 13.512.6 12.62 13.06
 Total  .778 1.442613 .3272086 .4862122 .495578.1 5.3 4.83 4.69

National team pitching -- 2019 Sierra Silver Sox
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Romocl 3.4805233900044.0331917105163175
Darvishsp 3.671190232300147.1112696044193313605
Hughesmr 3.835415200054.04626231945107222
Garrett,A*mr 3.993404800047.1392521296812214
Cole,Gsp 4.347100252500157.2140827637273304654
fQuijada*mr 4.821012000028.0161515153655110
Blevins*mr 4.941232600031.0262017172990138
Sabathia*sp 5.3244013120069.16442412374183301
Montgomery,M*mr 5.522013800062.087393821491012289
Happ,JA*sp 5.88670222200119.11418978411013515540
fKeller,Msp 6.180301140027.238241944381125
Williams,Trsp 6.804100222211125.215198954298317566
Diaz,Edcl 6.970634600050.15740392472183233
 Total  5.0344643210810813963.29505885393261132212654172

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Romocl011253110 6.8 2.0 9.2 10.4 1.2 5.1 16.7 .666
Darvishsp1234450520 6.8 2.7 9.8 11.8 1.9 4.4103.0 .643
Hughesmr821210030 7.7 3.2 11.2 7.5 1.7 2.4 16.8 .593
Garrett,A*mr102395030 7.4 5.5 13.5 12.9 0.2 2.3 18.9 .579
Cole,Gsp711533310 8.0 2.1 10.4 15.6 1.7 7.4108.3 .659
fQuijada*mr000200110 5.1 4.8 10.6 11.6 1.6 2.4 23.2 .571
Blevins*mr123330000 7.5 4.9 13.4 8.4 2.6 1.7 19.5 .589
Sabathia*sp514400100 8.3 3.0 11.8 9.6 2.3 3.2 91.9 .623
Montgomery,M*mr104620210 12.6 3.0 16.5 7.1 1.5 2.3 27.8 .639
Happ,JA*sp303610510 10.6 3.1 14.2 7.6 2.6 2.5 89.5 .634
fKeller,Msp210010110 12.4 1.3 13.7 14.0 2.610.8 46.4 .669
Williams,Trsp244530130 10.8 3.0 14.2 7.0 2.2 2.3 93.1 .642
Diaz,Edcl501330110 10.2 4.3 15.0 12.9 3.2 3.0 20.4 .636
 Total 47152845361121180 8.9 3.0 12.3 10.6 2.0 3.5  .634

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Romocl .631 0.98106 .25570 .40072 .411 15.0 3.0 2.76 2.47
Darvishsp .681 1.06333 .243272 .450276 .456 63.5 3.8 3.49 3.08
Hughesmr .746 1.20146 .247107 .482109 .491 25.8 4.3 3.88 3.82
Garrett,A*mr .639 1.44113 .33684 .39387 .407 20.9 3.9 3.58 3.40
Cole,Gsp .710 1.12309 .356299 .457304 .465 75.3 4.3 3.87 3.45
fQuijada*mr .720 1.1152 .21253 .48255 .500 11.1 3.6 3.20 3.26
Blevins*mr .842 1.3980 .21377 .55880 .580 20.7 5.9 5.41 5.30
Sabathia*sp .776 1.25182 .253152 .505156 .518 39.9 5.0 4.66 4.48
Montgomery,M*mr .911 1.74203 .379154 .533160 .554 49.8 7.2 6.50 7.14
Happ,JA*sp .918 1.53357 .297317 .587323 .598 93.6 6.9 6.35 6.47
fKeller,Msp .910 1.5270 .42972 .57672 .576 22.8 7.2 6.66 6.46
Williams,Trsp .900 1.54390 .308325 .574330 .583 98.2 7.0 6.33 6.17
Diaz,Edcl .975 1.61116 .336149 .639152 .652 47.1 8.4 7.57 7.32
 Total  .798 1.322457 .3002131 .5112176 .522576.7 5.3 4.85 4.68

National team pitching -- 2019 Herky Hyenas
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Ottavinomr 1.6633223800048.233119187072197
Hill,T*mr 1.775114400061.0431612165759245
Diekman*mr 2.290013100039.1231010196125160
Crichtonmr 2.837024600057.1491918185786239
Penamr 3.7072016160082.26634343091157341
Webb,T*mr 4.573103500041.13321211624112172
Nola,Aasp 4.824130252511143.21458877601502313630
Anderson,Bre*sp 5.338100242400135.017186803671158609
Lopez,Jmr 6.006100222200123.0141868236115257546
Porcellosp 6.19680222200123.2155918542111257575
Toussaintmr 7.104614500064.2905251405485328
VerHagenmr 7.802013000057.279545029381412270
 Total  4.8755542810910912978.01028568529360899158834312

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Ottavinomr301112000 6.1 3.3 9.6 12.9 1.3 3.9 21.8 .600
Hill,T*mr114710020 6.3 2.4 9.7 8.4 0.7 3.6 21.0 .650
Diekman*mr000520010 5.3 4.3 10.8 14.0 0.5 3.2 21.5 .597
Crichtonmr000400010 7.7 2.8 11.1 8.9 1.3 3.2 20.2 .640
Penamr304550010 7.2 3.3 11.0 9.9 1.6 3.0 84.2 .615
Webb,T*mr002000020 7.2 3.5 10.7 5.2 2.4 1.5 19.5 .617
Nola,Aasp711510710 9.1 3.8 13.2 9.4 1.4 2.5 97.5 .618
Anderson,Bre*sp114660350 11.4 2.4 14.2 4.7 1.0 2.0 92.0 .660
Lopez,Jmr635680250 10.3 2.6 13.4 8.4 1.8 3.2 92.1 .634
Porcellosp5221341360 11.3 3.1 15.3 8.1 1.8 2.6 96.5 .646
Toussaintmr1169140320 12.5 5.6 19.3 7.5 1.1 1.4 27.2 .574
VerHagenmr203230120 12.3 4.5 17.2 5.9 2.2 1.3 32.4 .603
 Total 299326345319280 9.5 3.3 13.4 8.3 1.5 2.5  .626

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Ottavinomr .595 1.05101 .25777 .39178 .396 16.6 3.0 2.76 2.57
Hill,T*mr .560 0.97160 .23780 .32787 .355 16.1 2.3 2.14 2.26
Diekman*mr .523 1.0773 .28850 .31355 .344 9.9 2.3 2.04 2.40
Crichtonmr .658 1.17152 .27096 .402100 .418 22.9 3.6 3.24 3.48
Penamr .713 1.16200 .255157 .460162 .475 37.8 4.1 3.70 3.56
Webb,T*mr .765 1.19121 .18290 .52390 .523 21.5 4.6 4.21 3.88
Nola,Aasp .781 1.43392 .311307 .487312 .495 84.4 5.3 4.76 4.74
Anderson,Bre*sp .795 1.53481 .324284 .466290 .476 88.0 5.9 5.28 5.24
Lopez,Jmr .829 1.44364 .319281 .515287 .526 82.8 6.0 5.45 5.31
Porcellosp .866 1.59384 .339297 .517310 .539 96.5 7.0 6.32 6.45
Toussaintmr .924 2.01217 .378176 .537185 .564 60.9 8.4 7.63 7.94
VerHagenmr1.011 1.87187 .348171 .633173 .641 55.1 8.7 7.74 8.22
 Total  .782 1.422832 .3072066 .4792129 .494582.2 5.3 4.82 4.87

National team pitching -- 2019 Open Team Squadron
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fRavelo1b 0.0000010000.100000001
Votto1b 0.0000010001.000010013
Treinencl 1.7302253700041.22988184014165
Cessamr 2.572224200063.0461818246675259
Stashakmr 2.762715500078.168262487073309
Urquidy - 2sp 3.45110550028.227111122943113
Devenskimr 4.314312900039.242201984152173
Pivettamr 4.548100212100121.01356261421152316523
Archersp 4.59950202011113.297595841126186479
Miller,A*mr 4.832113200031.2211717162997126
Lauer*sp 4.91690232300141.0167837737123237622
Fry,P*mr 6.002213100036.0362424244166164
Matz*sp 6.087110252400143.217810197381272712640
Sparkmansp 8.171102000036.1513433122082174
fSenzatelasp 8.6217014141062.29568602035109305
fFairbanksmr 12.410101000012.12017177162064
Nidoc 13.5000020000.211100103
 Total  4.9645623110710723951.21013549525298878151834123

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fRavelo1b000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 .667
Votto1b000000000 0.0 9.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 .500
Treinencl100110010 6.3 3.9 10.4 8.6 0.2 2.2 18.1 .601
Cessamr200400110 6.6 3.4 10.6 9.4 1.0 2.8 24.7 .604
Stashakmr214710250 7.8 0.9 9.5 8.0 0.8 8.8 19.5 .725
Urquidy - 2sp000200000 8.5 0.6 9.7 9.1 1.314.5 84.6 .700
Devenskimr504410120 9.5 1.8 12.3 9.3 1.1 5.1 22.3 .646
Pivettamr210562020 10.0 3.1 13.5 8.6 1.7 2.7 92.2 .633
Archersp201570220 7.7 3.2 11.3 10.0 1.4 3.1 92.3 .614
Miller,A*mr011131000 6.0 4.5 10.8 8.2 2.6 1.8 16.2 .584
Lauer*sp525311130 10.7 2.4 13.2 7.9 1.5 3.3 97.3 .641
Fry,P*mr300210110 9.0 6.0 15.5 10.3 1.5 1.7 22.4 .586
Matz*sp9268404100 11.2 2.4 14.0 8.0 1.7 3.3 92.1 .646
Sparkmansp001330030 12.6 3.0 16.3 5.0 2.0 1.7 29.0 .648
fSenzatelasp311432360 13.6 2.9 17.1 5.0 1.4 1.8 75.2 .630
fFairbanksmr001020010 14.6 5.1 19.7 11.7 1.5 2.3 24.5 .665
Nidoc 000010000 13.5 0.0 13.5 0.0 13.5 0.0 5.0 .700
 Total 348244934615370 9.6 2.8 12.9 8.3 1.4 2.9  .636

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fRavelo1b .000 0.001 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Votto1b .333 1.002 .0001 .3331 .333 0.0 0.0 0.00 1.26
Treinencl .539 1.13105 .26754 .32755 .333 11.2 2.5 2.18 2.30
Cessamr .636 1.11158 .247104 .402108 .417 23.8 3.4 3.06 2.88
Stashakmr .664 0.97217 .281121 .392128 .414 30.8 3.6 3.19 2.50
Urquidy - 2sp .733 1.0176 .30352 .46054 .478 12.6 4.0 3.57 3.07
Devenskimr .751 1.26115 .32277 .44581 .468 22.6 5.0 4.62 3.94
Pivettamr .848 1.46338 .331279 .533284 .543 79.3 6.0 5.31 5.48
Archersp .696 1.21289 .273211 .441216 .451 52.9 4.2 3.77 3.64
Miller,A*mr .751 1.1771 .16965 .51666 .524 12.7 3.6 3.24 4.10
Lauer*sp .818 1.45436 .330317 .510320 .514 93.5 6.0 5.37 5.01
Fry,P*mr .844 1.6791 .33087 .53089 .543 24.7 6.2 5.56 6.00
Matz*sp .887 1.50440 .343348 .544356 .556109.1 6.8 6.15 5.74
Sparkmansp .969 1.73131 .328104 .598107 .615 35.8 8.8 7.97 7.37
fSenzatelasp .979 1.84236 .360179 .587183 .600 61.2 8.4 7.91 7.48
fFairbanksmr1.029 2.1939 .46241 .64141 .641 15.211.1 10.00 8.86
Nidoc 1.667 1.502 .00041.33341.333 1.318.0 16.20 15.46
 Total  .800 1.382747 .3142044 .4962093 .508577.0 5.5 4.91 4.68

National team pitching -- 2019 Open Team Chops
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Mills - 2mr 2.660001400020.112667183482
Chapman,A*cl 3.094103900046.2371816238334200
fReyes,Gmr 3.162103400042.2371515146231178
Barnes,Mmr 3.7604143700040.2391817246962181
Ramos,Wc 4.5000010002.031101019
Gibsonsp 4.586110232310137.21427670271512412578
Jeffressmr 4.890303400046.0572725184234211
Chirinos,Ysp 5.05590191900117.2121736632121217508
Mayza*mr 5.231322600020.2262012122921106
Perdomomr 5.301414300069.28745412645107319
Zeuch - 2sp 5.55220550024.1271715132231111
Kelly,Jmr 5.740303700047.0563130184858210
Webb,Lsp 5.9469018150083.19955553081168375
fHeaney*sp 6.09480212100127.0149928632147306561
Leakesp 6.378100242410135.21941009613923113613
Naylor*lf 6.7500020002.2222201111
Rileylf 9.0000010001.021100105
Lagarescf 18.0000010001.012211005
Frazier,T3b 27.0000010001.033301007
 Total  5.2039681710710722967.010946025592921013162804270

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Mills - 2mr001610010 5.3 3.1 11.1 8.0 1.3 2.6 21.3 .651
Chapman,A*cl002080210 7.1 4.4 11.6 16.0 0.6 3.6 21.4 .608
fReyes,Gmr002382000 7.8 3.0 11.4 13.1 0.6 4.4 21.9 .620
Barnes,Mmr2011120110 8.6 5.3 14.2 15.3 1.3 2.9 20.8 .569
Ramos,Wc 000110000 13.5 0.0 18.0 4.5 0.099.0 31.0 .613
Gibsonsp401290330 9.3 1.8 11.2 9.9 1.6 5.6 93.6 .641
Jeffressmr001230220 11.2 3.5 15.1 8.2 0.6 2.3 22.4 .633
Chirinos,Ysp320421250 9.3 2.4 12.0 9.3 1.6 3.8 97.7 .656
Mayza*mr001230110 11.3 5.2 17.4 12.6 0.9 2.4 17.0 .603
Perdomomr001520430 11.2 3.4 15.2 5.8 1.3 1.7 26.7 .643
Zeuch - 2sp010110010 10.0 4.8 15.2 8.1 1.1 1.7 91.8 .617
Kelly,Jmr600390210 10.7 3.4 14.7 9.2 1.0 2.7 21.8 .627
Webb,Lsp424570520 10.7 3.2 14.5 8.7 1.7 2.7 76.8 .625
fHeaney*sp401840340 10.6 2.3 13.4 10.4 2.1 4.6 99.7 .657
Leakesp2111010410 12.9 0.9 14.4 6.1 2.1 7.1 86.7 .697
Naylor*lf000000000 6.8 6.8 13.5 0.0 3.4 0.0 21.5 .512
Rileylf000010000 18.0 0.0 18.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 17.0 .529
Lagarescf000000000 9.0 9.0 18.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 19.0 .579
Frazier,T3b000100000 27.0 0.0 36.0 9.0 0.099.0 30.0 .600
 Total 256165472329260 10.2 2.7 13.4 9.4 1.5 3.5  .641

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Mills - 2mr .628 0.9348 .18829 .35435 .427 6.6 2.9 2.62 3.14
Chapman,A*cl .602 1.2991 .37475 .37575 .375 16.5 3.1 2.87 2.94
fReyes,Gmr .682 1.2096 .35475 .42178 .438 19.3 4.2 3.67 3.09
Barnes,Mmr .797 1.5581 .40792 .50893 .514 26.1 5.9 5.21 5.05
Ramos,Wc .944 1.507 .4294 .4445 .556 1.4 6.4 5.75 7.26
Gibsonsp .741 1.23374 .316268 .464270 .467 69.7 4.5 4.10 3.94
Jeffressmr .786 1.63146 .37096 .45598 .464 29.4 5.8 5.18 5.27
Chirinos,Ysp .758 1.30330 .303240 .472244 .480 64.8 4.9 4.46 4.32
Mayza*mr .825 1.8461 .39352 .49154 .509 16.3 6.6 6.41 6.21
Perdomomr .859 1.62233 .330162 .508167 .524 51.3 6.7 5.96 6.05
Zeuch - 2sp .807 1.6472 .33355 .49556 .505 16.2 6.1 5.40 5.63
Kelly,Jmr .854 1.57136 .375108 .514111 .529 32.9 6.3 5.67 5.52
Webb,Lsp .897 1.55243 .342208 .555213 .568 63.4 6.8 6.16 5.89
fHeaney*sp .858 1.43344 .346299 .533307 .547 92.3 6.6 5.88 5.68
Leakesp .932 1.53467 .349350 .571360 .587114.7 7.6 6.85 6.60
Naylor*lf1.030 1.508 .1258 .7278 .727 1.8 6.0 5.40 6.55
Rileylf1.400 2.004 .25051.00051.000 2.018.0 16.20 16.28
Lagarescf .900 2.003 .3333 .6003 .600 0.9 8.1 7.32 5.48
Frazier,T3b1.238 3.005 .6004 .5715 .714 2.421.9 19.72 19.55
 Total  .815 1.432749 .3392133 .5002187 .512624.2 5.8 5.23 5.10

National team pitching -- 2019 California River Cats
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Bedrosianmr 2.2812204300047.1271212163657181
Alcantara,Ssp 2.661540222242162.11335548541291619662
Leclercmr 2.964303800045.2301515267134190
Paddacksp 3.60880232310155.0123646238174337629
Boyd*sp 3.651140222200140.2108595743188236577
Wilson,Brsp 3.7200170009.2944670143
Castillo,Lsp 3.891060212100132.0113605771175148574
Raineymr 4.092423400033.0211515295321149
Alvarez,J*mr 4.440012600026.133131361713118
Doolittle*cl 4.601333400029.132161563480129
Ynoa,Gmr 5.006120212120131.1136867324803316562
Jamesmr 5.732323500048.24634312783131221
fSprings*mr 8.250001200012.01211115142054
 Total  3.8260492910910976973.18234444133511061153734089

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Bedrosianmr000470120 5.1 3.0 8.9 6.8 1.0 2.3 15.4 .602
Alcantara,Ssp813823260 7.4 3.0 10.8 7.2 0.9 2.4115.0 .620
Leclercmr013350010 5.9 5.1 11.6 14.0 0.6 2.7 20.5 .584
Paddacksp313513200 7.1 2.2 9.6 10.1 1.9 4.6104.3 .653
Boyd*sp011710420 6.9 2.8 10.1 12.0 1.5 4.4105.9 .653
Wilson,Brsp000000000 8.4 5.6 14.0 6.5 0.0 1.2 25.7 .578
Castillo,Lsp314241230 7.7 4.8 12.7 11.9 1.0 2.5110.3 .603
Raineymr101160010 5.7 7.9 13.9 14.5 0.5 1.8 19.7 .569
Alvarez,J*mr000120001 11.3 2.1 13.7 5.8 0.3 2.8 15.4 .700
Doolittle*cl000000000 9.8 1.8 11.7 10.4 2.5 5.7 13.8 .670
Ynoa,Gmr221860320 9.3 1.6 11.5 5.5 2.3 3.3 88.9 .666
Jamesmr4002110200 8.5 5.0 13.9 15.3 2.4 3.1 27.9 .600
fSprings*mr000000010 9.0 3.8 12.8 10.5 1.5 2.8 19.4 .588
 Total 217164145716181 7.6 3.2 11.2 9.8 1.4 3.0  .629

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Bedrosianmr .578 0.91120 .18366 .36570 .387 12.5 2.4 2.15 2.09
Alcantara,Ssp .660 1.15455 .257270 .408278 .420 63.4 3.5 3.16 3.04
Leclercmr .629 1.2387 .31077 .40580 .421 16.6 3.3 2.94 2.83
Paddacksp .677 1.04379 .237279 .444284 .452 63.8 3.7 3.33 3.12
Boyd*sp .665 1.07316 .269246 .426253 .438 57.3 3.6 3.30 3.02
Wilson,Brsp .700 1.5530 .30019 .44219 .442 4.7 4.4 3.97 3.80
Castillo,Lsp .694 1.39312 .317254 .443256 .446 63.2 4.3 3.88 3.84
Raineymr .630 1.5264 .29763 .42364 .430 14.3 3.9 3.51 3.60
Alvarez,J*mr .733 1.4893 .34449 .41550 .424 14.2 4.8 4.36 4.45
Doolittle*cl .839 1.3081 .29673 .56673 .566 20.2 6.0 5.58 4.74
Ynoa,Gmr .786 1.22417 .247279 .496287 .511 71.2 4.7 4.39 4.56
Jamesmr .816 1.5096 .344117 .529119 .538 33.7 6.2 5.61 5.68
fSprings*mr .731 1.4233 .30325 .46325 .463 6.9 5.0 4.64 4.42
 Total  .699 1.212483 .2701817 .4441858 .454442.1 4.0 3.68 3.57

National team pitching -- 2019 ChatTown O's
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hader*cl 1.4412152200025.010443453286
Gray,Ssp 1.531120191900118.076222028153312452
Bummer*mr 1.570132200034.1176673539118
Gsellmanmr 1.963002200041.130149123646164
Newcomb*mr 3.065222400035.1271512113551145
Turnbullsp 3.50380202000110.2112544331115108487
Waguespacksp 3.73470181800101.191484244821416435
Buttreymr 4.532113000043.2502522156152199
Givensmr 5.033373200034.03123191358120147
fRodriguez,Jesp 5.3236013130071.07147423249109311
Junissp 5.40680191900106.211368642999228473
Perez,Ma*sp 5.48460191900108.112979664291169496
fTatemr 5.640001100022.12214147255199
fMcKay,Dmr 5.8721060007.29556140136
Striplingmr 7.096622800039.152313193851180
fTinocomr 7.610001400023.2282120121682109
Phillips,Emr 9.361101800033.2353835224851170
 Total  4.2754543010810804956.19035144543231000130884107

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hader*cl000000000 3.6 1.1 4.7 16.2 1.115.0 16.0 .704
Gray,Ssp420620110 5.8 2.1 8.4 11.7 0.2 5.5 95.7 .634
Bummer*mr110040000 4.5 1.8 6.3 9.2 0.8 5.0 20.3 .649
Gsellmanmr310310140 6.5 2.6 9.8 7.8 0.9 3.0 29.0 .624
Newcomb*mr010220110 6.9 2.8 10.2 8.9 1.3 3.2 22.9 .607
Turnbullsp9001270300 9.1 2.5 12.6 9.4 0.8 3.7 96.0 .615
Waguespacksp510850041 8.1 3.9 12.7 7.3 1.2 1.9 92.3 .612
Buttreymr202450010 10.3 3.1 14.2 12.6 1.0 4.1 27.8 .612
Givensmr101020100 8.2 3.4 11.6 15.4 3.2 4.5 18.9 .624
fRodriguez,Jesp631040210 9.0 4.1 13.1 6.2 1.3 1.5 88.6 .602
Junissp3101220330 9.5 2.4 13.0 8.4 1.9 3.4 92.2 .631
Perez,Ma*sp1323513630 10.7 3.5 14.6 7.6 1.3 2.2 95.7 .619
fTatemr000240000 8.9 2.8 12.5 10.1 2.0 3.6 34.4 .622
fMcKay,Dmr110010100 10.6 7.0 17.6 16.4 0.0 2.3 26.5 .604
Striplingmr202320010 11.9 2.1 14.6 8.7 1.1 4.2 23.1 .663
fTinocomr201100210 10.6 4.6 15.6 6.1 3.0 1.3 27.9 .586
Phillips,Emr1011040120 9.4 5.9 17.9 12.8 1.3 2.2 38.1 .563
 Total 5313116846322221 8.5 3.0 12.2 9.4 1.2 3.1  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hader*cl .404 0.5235 .20024 .27924 .279 2.8 1.0 0.90 0.82
Gray,Ssp .494 0.88262 .279132 .292138 .305 24.6 1.9 1.69 1.55
Bummer*mr .456 0.7073 .19235 .29735 .297 3.6 0.9 0.85 1.21
Gsellmanmr .609 1.02109 .23960 .36663 .384 13.0 2.8 2.55 2.53
Newcomb*mr .647 1.0892 .23959 .40761 .421 13.7 3.5 3.15 2.93
Turnbullsp .710 1.29319 .320203 .417215 .441 57.2 4.5 4.18 3.93
Waguespacksp .737 1.33287 .268198 .455206 .474 50.0 4.4 4.00 4.26
Buttreymr .766 1.49114 .39590 .45294 .472 27.3 5.6 5.06 4.98
Givensmr .858 1.2964 .29787 .59287 .592 23.4 6.1 5.57 5.04
fRodriguez,Jesp .761 1.45220 .277150 .482150 .482 38.3 4.7 4.36 4.52
Junissp .809 1.33311 .293234 .495246 .520 67.5 5.6 5.13 5.01
Perez,Ma*sp .818 1.58342 .330244 .492249 .502 74.8 6.1 5.59 5.57
fTatemr .802 1.3060 .28351 .51553 .535 14.0 5.5 5.09 4.72
fMcKay,Dmr .773 1.9616 .56316 .44416 .444 4.6 5.3 4.81 6.00
Striplingmr .894 1.55125 .37699 .550102 .567 33.0 7.6 6.79 5.61
fTinocomr1.028 1.6972 .27872 .66173 .670 23.5 9.1 8.05 7.67
Phillips,Emr .848 1.6985 .35383 .48893 .547 27.6 7.2 6.64 6.67
 Total  .729 1.282586 .2991837 .4471905 .464483.3 4.5 4.09 4.00

National team pitching -- 2019 Houston Hurricane
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Gilescl 1.6651213800043.13388196342179
Urias,J*mr 2.313322700046.2411212214844199
Ramirez,Ni*mr 2.351062500046.0321612164862187
Lynnsp 3.051260242454171.1138615835206176686
Hudson,Danmr 3.092423910043.2371615225121190
Garcia,Ymr 3.663242400032.015131383173121
Gonzales*sp 3.96630171700109.011151482397811452
Fried*sp 4.201250232310133.0148696233135149580
Hudson,Daksp 4.22840191900106.2104535046811015458
Samardzijasp 4.27780242411149.2141727134123366622
Garcia,J*mr 4.333313500035.1281717122754144
Helsleymr 5.714202300034.241222283492150
Stammenmr 9.641002600028.041313063072133
 Total  3.8467413610810879979.1910441418283974129674101

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Gilescl101110010 6.9 3.9 11.0 13.1 0.8 3.3 18.7 .634
Urias,J*mr011201120 7.9 4.0 12.3 9.3 0.8 2.3 27.3 .624
Ramirez,Ni*mr102120020 6.3 3.1 9.6 9.4 1.2 3.0 30.1 .630
Lynnsp0313120240 7.2 1.8 9.2 10.8 0.9 5.9108.0 .654
Hudson,Danmr200100120 7.6 4.5 12.4 10.5 0.4 2.3 18.5 .614
Garcia,Ymr110301010 4.2 2.3 7.3 8.7 2.0 3.9 19.5 .661
Gonzales*sp222301110 9.2 1.9 11.3 8.0 0.7 4.2 92.7 .653
Fried*sp3045111430 10.0 2.2 12.6 9.1 0.9 4.1 94.7 .651
Hudson,Daksp014540110 8.8 3.9 13.1 6.8 0.8 1.8 91.4 .595
Samardzijasp222520240 8.5 2.0 10.8 7.4 2.2 3.6 91.4 .649
Garcia,J*mr011350000 7.1 3.1 11.0 6.9 1.3 2.3 15.8 .588
Helsleymr000031010 10.6 2.1 12.7 8.8 2.3 4.3 23.7 .648
Stammenmr102100010 13.2 1.9 15.4 9.6 2.3 5.0 19.0 .646
 Total 1311203340512230 8.4 2.6 11.3 9.0 1.2 3.4  .638

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Gilescl .638 1.2092 .31573 .40874 .413 17.1 3.6 3.19 2.96
Urias,J*mr .670 1.33124 .29881 .40783 .417 19.9 3.8 3.46 3.65
Ramirez,Ni*mr .607 1.04116 .22474 .39675 .401 15.9 3.1 2.81 2.45
Lynnsp .611 1.01425 .285262 .382265 .386 58.4 3.0 2.76 2.36
Hudson,Danmr .665 1.35114 .30779 .41680 .421 20.4 4.2 3.78 3.29
Garcia,Ymr .573 0.7272 .11147 .38850 .413 7.8 2.1 1.97 1.86
Gonzales*sp .693 1.23321 .321188 .416191 .423 47.5 3.9 3.53 3.37
Fried*sp .725 1.36393 .341248 .428253 .436 69.9 4.7 4.26 4.18
Hudson,Daksp .724 1.41316 .297202 .441207 .452 51.4 4.3 3.90 4.21
Samardzijasp .777 1.17424 .248315 .506320 .514 81.5 4.9 4.41 4.07
Garcia,J*mr .655 1.1397 .23758 .40361 .424 13.1 3.3 3.00 3.34
Helsleymr .901 1.4199 .32389 .59389 .593 26.2 6.9 6.12 5.57
Stammenmr .945 1.6889 .38279 .59480 .602 26.1 8.1 7.54 7.06
 Total  .703 1.222682 .2911795 .4381828 .446451.8 4.1 3.74 3.55

National team pitching -- 2019 Atlanta Crackers
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hicks,Jorcl 1.861181300019.114448160279
Teheransp 3.95590232300141.11116862481302112586
fLoaisigamr 4.5001020002.021113009
Jackson,Lcl 4.6233103700037.0452019195253175
Lopez,Rsp 4.65590222200124.0120676451105108539
Odorizzisp 4.913150232300128.1124737042151256553
Kikuchi*sp 5.13440202000107.0128656136861912482
Clarkesp 5.524120202000102.210673633978265458
Smeltzer*sp 5.712204000069.183464427661010315
Pruittmr 6.753944400062.28049472150155286
Miller,Smr 6.961002200032.1472625252461167
Ferguson*mr 7.222403200033.2372827194462157
Strailysp 7.710201300023.1262020101562104
Familiamr 9.001121500013.017131311132268
Jackson,Esp 10.241204610067.2108807729492513329
 Total  5.5835742410910906963.21048633597386882176834307

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hicks,Jorcl003110000 6.5 3.7 10.7 7.4 0.0 2.0 24.2 .606
Teheransp2101430430 7.1 3.1 11.0 8.3 1.3 2.7 97.4 .604
fLoaisigamr000000000 9.0 4.5 13.5 13.5 0.0 3.0 18.0 .639
Jackson,Lcl112130000 10.9 4.6 15.8 12.6 1.2 2.7 19.6 .613
Lopez,Rsp443632850 8.7 3.7 12.8 7.6 0.7 2.1 93.6 .629
Odorizzisp023710330 8.7 2.9 12.1 10.6 1.8 3.6 91.9 .635
Kikuchi*sp514550210 10.8 3.0 14.2 7.2 1.6 2.4 86.3 .636
Clarkesp021640230 9.3 3.4 13.2 6.8 2.3 2.0 80.8 .638
Smeltzer*sp101423230 10.8 3.5 14.8 8.6 1.3 2.4 30.6 .634
Pruittmr302220130 11.5 3.0 14.8 7.2 2.2 2.4 23.8 .649
Miller,Smr231120220 13.1 7.0 20.3 6.7 1.7 1.0 31.1 .569
Ferguson*mr203320100 9.9 5.1 15.8 11.8 1.6 2.3 18.0 .587
Strailysp000030010 10.0 3.9 13.9 5.8 2.3 1.5 32.2 .593
Familiamr110200100 11.8 7.6 20.8 9.0 1.4 1.2 16.3 .582
Jackson,Esp001170010 14.4 3.9 18.4 6.5 3.3 1.7 26.4 .590
 Total 2115245338526250 9.8 3.6 13.9 8.2 1.6 2.3  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hicks,Jorcl .534 1.1454 .25925 .31626 .329 4.9 2.3 2.07 2.01
Teheransp .676 1.13373 .241244 .416258 .440 59.2 3.8 3.39 3.39
fLoaisigamr .583 1.505 .4003 .3333 .333 0.8 3.4 3.05 3.63
Jackson,Lcl .810 1.7398 .40887 .49788 .503 25.5 6.0 5.59 6.00
Lopez,Rsp .724 1.38367 .300234 .434240 .445 63.0 4.5 4.12 3.94
Odorizzisp .770 1.29328 .302269 .486276 .499 72.2 5.0 4.56 4.38
Kikuchi*sp .875 1.53336 .324265 .550270 .560 78.6 6.5 5.95 5.64
Clarkesp .853 1.41309 .259252 .550258 .563 71.4 6.1 5.63 5.41
Smeltzer*sp .845 1.59208 .351161 .511165 .524 47.8 6.1 5.59 5.73
Pruittmr .917 1.61198 .328165 .577167 .584 52.5 7.5 6.78 6.57
Miller,Smr1.004 2.23111 .369102 .611103 .617 35.8 9.9 8.97 9.31
Ferguson*mr .908 1.6685 .36590 .57393 .592 28.1 7.6 6.77 6.13
Strailysp .884 1.5473 .27460 .57760 .577 17.4 6.7 6.03 6.02
Familiamr .948 2.1540 .37538 .55940 .588 12.5 8.2 7.77 8.96
Jackson,Esp1.121 2.02225 .369238 .723239 .726 82.510.9 9.87 10.48
 Total  .831 1.492810 .3102233 .5182286 .531642.5 5.9 5.40 5.35

National team pitching -- 2019 Phillipi Fishers
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Lorenzenmr 2.9825143700054.1472318196564231
fWood,A*sp 3.15210330020.016872202178
Gustave - 2mr 3.8600170009.11044161239
Corbin*sp 4.07890242420154.21397770441721814638
Roemr 4.301634100052.1563025307179235
Lovelady*mr 4.380003100024.236151282112116
Novasp 5.01980222211140.0184857833971929624
fPineda - PED2sp 5.42860191900114.21337169241172312494
Plutkosp 5.651140242410149.2174999436109329662
Eovaldisp 5.9335013130071.18849473777178326
Barriasp 6.281223400038.23827271240143166
Herrera,Kmr 6.464303300046.06642331356112219
Klubersp 6.82120550030.1382523163351144
Farmer,Bmr 7.193413400041.15438331655103194
fWislermr 7.991122300032.23830291435111153
 Total  5.2354562311011041980.011176235693059741771004319

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Lorenzenmr202210110 7.8 3.1 11.3 10.8 1.0 3.4 24.6 .617
fWood,A*sp200000010 7.2 0.9 8.1 9.0 0.910.0 96.3 .671
Gustave - 2mr100000110 9.6 1.0 10.6 5.8 1.0 6.0 20.6 .681
Corbin*sp243630140 8.1 2.6 11.0 10.0 1.0 3.9100.4 .646
Roemr511272010 9.6 5.2 15.1 12.2 1.2 2.4 24.0 .562
Lovelady*mr002000030 13.1 2.9 16.1 7.7 0.4 2.6 14.5 .647
Novasp5111150240 11.8 2.1 14.7 6.2 1.2 2.9101.4 .649
fPineda - PED2sp400560510 10.4 1.9 12.7 9.2 1.8 4.9 97.3 .668
Plutkosp2301000330 10.5 2.2 13.2 6.6 1.9 3.0 98.2 .657
Eovaldisp130170210 11.1 4.7 15.9 9.7 2.1 2.1102.0 .595
Barriasp000300120 8.8 2.8 12.3 9.3 3.3 3.3 17.9 .631
Herrera,Kmr100151220 12.9 2.5 15.7 11.0 2.2 4.3 25.8 .634
Klubersp300111010 11.3 4.7 16.3 9.8 1.5 2.1103.8 .584
Farmer,Bmr101110040 11.8 3.5 15.5 12.0 2.2 3.4 21.9 .635
fWislermr100320130 10.5 3.9 15.2 9.6 3.0 2.5 25.7 .615
 Total 3012104638419320 10.3 2.8 13.5 8.9 1.6 3.2  .636

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Lorenzenmr .656 1.21139 .29594 .40796 .416 22.7 3.7 3.39 3.23
fWood,A*sp .564 0.9054 .25927 .34627 .346 5.9 2.6 2.39 1.92
Gustave - 2mr .706 1.1831 .29016 .41016 .410 3.9 3.5 3.37 3.29
Corbin*sp .700 1.18398 .304279 .437285 .447 67.2 3.9 3.52 3.33
Roemr .800 1.64125 .392116 .494118 .502 32.3 5.5 4.99 5.69
Lovelady*mr .836 1.7886 .40756 .48356 .483 18.5 6.8 6.08 5.81
Novasp .849 1.55464 .356310 .497321 .514 93.3 5.9 5.40 5.92
fPineda - PED2sp .854 1.37325 .338264 .534269 .545 76.7 6.0 5.42 5.13
Plutkosp .852 1.40475 .299352 .532362 .547104.4 6.2 5.65 5.40
Eovaldisp .926 1.75194 .366190 .583191 .586 58.2 7.4 6.61 7.30
Barriasp .943 1.2997 .247104 .627107 .645 29.4 6.8 6.15 5.76
Herrera,Kmr .946 1.72138 .399129 .589130 .594 43.5 8.3 7.67 7.19
Klubersp .898 1.7889 .37181 .56382 .569 26.8 8.0 7.16 6.71
Farmer,Bmr .967 1.69112 .393120 .619121 .624 38.8 8.3 7.61 6.91
fWislermr1.021 1.5990 .300101 .660104 .680 33.2 9.1 8.23 7.25
 Total  .835 1.452817 .3342239 .5182285 .529648.3 5.9 5.36 5.28

National team pitching -- 2019 Diaper Alley Brats
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Greinkesp 2.231720242471181.21434645241732122696
Giolitosp 2.311330232333155.2116434032216179617
fAdams,ALmr 2.506033300039.2241111175954157
Cashnersp 3.223323160067.05929243649127294
Ryan*mr 3.242213100033.1281212183105141
Baileysp 3.311220181822117.0115464331971012488
Adam - 2mr 3.38200900010.212446100052
Smith,Joemr 3.703022300024.12313107181796
Britton*mr 3.9835154100052.03525232543613204
Keuchel*sp 4.241050232300142.11437767401111820608
Scott,Tan*mr 4.291012300021.019121017253395
Wickmr 4.66012100009.21065790248
nBolanossp 5.501212700036.0392422173982162
Marquezsp 6.00102016160096.0116716426912610432
fLambertsp 7.500001000012.0211110474163
 Total  3.528327271101101210998.19034303903079781311174153

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Greinkesp002220010 7.1 1.2 8.4 8.6 1.0 7.2101.9 .696
Giolitosp201730320 6.7 1.9 9.0 12.5 1.0 6.8108.8 .661
fAdams,ALmr220170000 5.4 3.9 9.5 13.4 1.1 3.5 20.0 .623
Cashnersp020330300 7.9 4.8 13.2 6.6 1.6 1.4 36.5 .585
Ryan*mr012200100 7.6 4.9 13.0 8.4 0.0 1.7 17.9 .574
Baileysp334101310 8.8 2.4 11.3 7.5 0.8 3.1 97.9 .637
Adam - 2mr000200000 10.1 5.1 16.9 8.4 0.0 1.7 22.9 .578
Smith,Joemr111010010 8.5 2.6 11.1 6.7 0.4 2.6 13.7 .685
Britton*mr403010000 6.1 4.3 10.4 7.4 1.0 1.7 19.3 .597
Keuchel*sp0041060050 9.0 2.5 12.2 7.0 1.1 2.8 96.7 .642
Scott,Tan*mr302000110 8.1 7.3 15.4 10.7 1.3 1.5 17.1 .563
Wickmr000300000 9.3 6.5 18.6 8.4 0.0 1.3 17.8 .567
nBolanossp101110010 9.8 4.3 14.3 9.8 2.0 2.3 23.0 .605
Marquezsp1146100100 10.9 2.4 13.9 8.5 2.4 3.5100.2 .659
fLambertsp000210000 15.8 3.0 20.3 5.3 3.0 1.8 20.8 .596
 Total 1710244035112120 8.1 2.8 11.3 8.8 1.2 3.2  .640

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Greinkesp .591 0.92476 .256257 .369259 .372 50.6 2.5 2.26 2.14
Giolitosp .593 0.95345 .287227 .368234 .379 49.3 2.8 2.57 2.23
fAdams,ALmr .613 1.0375 .25365 .41466 .420 12.3 2.7 2.52 2.42
Cashnersp .749 1.42194 .242140 .476143 .486 35.0 4.6 4.23 4.68
Ryan*mr .585 1.3890 .31147 .33349 .348 10.2 2.8 2.48 3.24
Baileysp .659 1.25349 .301192 .393193 .395 46.5 3.5 3.22 3.35
Adam - 2mr .703 1.6934 .35320 .38522 .423 6.2 5.2 4.70 5.24
Smith,Joemr .688 1.2370 .31440 .41740 .417 8.2 3.0 2.72 3.08
Britton*mr .629 1.15130 .22385 .41785 .417 15.6 2.7 2.43 2.80
Keuchel*sp .715 1.29429 .291260 .428270 .444 66.7 4.1 3.80 4.05
Scott,Tan*mr .765 1.7150 .32046 .48446 .484 12.3 5.4 4.76 5.44
Wickmr .838 1.7629 .34523 .47926 .542 7.0 6.3 5.84 5.95
nBolanossp .869 1.5697 .32091 .56292 .568 27.0 6.8 6.07 5.83
Marquezsp .865 1.48283 .318234 .542240 .556 68.6 6.3 5.79 6.15
fLambertsp1.060 2.0846 .37040 .63542 .667 15.511.3 10.46 11.20
 Total  .688 1.212697 .2861767 .4251807 .435423.3 3.8 3.43 3.54

National team pitching -- 2019 Apex Lakers
Regular season -- as of 7/30/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Holt2b 0.0000010000.100000001
Felizmr 1.7703273800040.23198105633162
Sims - 2mr 1.80101700015.09537181260
fQuantrillsp 2.102003000051.1351612145522204
Alexander,T*sp 2.482032600032.2279942743128
Syndergaardsp 2.791550232320161.11486050361601417655
Brennanmr 3.113333000037.2261313103646140
Gantmr 3.510222400025.2241010142405112
Brault*sp 3.741040201510101.091444245881315428
Baez,Mmr 3.881213200048.2402221215930211
Mikolassp 4.727110232320148.2174807830972016645
Miley*sp 5.296100242400134.1167847935106189604
Wainwrightsp 5.39670222200122.0135787343118198544
Pannone*mr 5.495214000039.1402524162925176
 Total  3.9658493810710754958.2947455422285873103914070

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Holt2b000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.01.000
Felizmr010200000 6.9 2.2 9.5 12.4 0.7 5.6 17.5 .631
Sims - 2mr000110010 5.4 4.2 10.2 10.8 0.6 2.6 34.7 .605
fQuantrillsp310330000 6.1 2.5 9.1 9.6 0.4 3.9 23.9 .662
Alexander,T*sp001320010 7.4 1.1 9.4 7.4 1.1 6.8 16.6 .708
Syndergaardsp853520110 8.3 2.0 10.5 8.9 0.8 4.4101.5 .667
Brennanmr101020100 6.2 2.4 8.6 8.6 1.0 3.6 17.3 .643
Gantmr101020030 8.4 4.9 13.3 8.4 0.0 1.7 18.5 .566
Brault*sp419362141 8.1 4.0 12.4 7.8 1.2 2.0 80.7 .610
Baez,Mmr001312100 7.4 3.9 11.8 10.9 0.6 2.8 26.0 .609
Mikolassp9121300520 10.5 1.8 13.1 5.9 1.2 3.2 94.7 .680
Miley*sp5041121220 11.2 2.3 14.3 7.1 1.2 3.0 93.4 .644
Wainwrightsp311610340 10.0 3.2 13.6 8.7 1.4 2.7 94.5 .631
Pannone*mr105630220 9.2 3.7 14.2 6.6 0.5 1.8 16.4 .626
 Total 3510285625516201 8.9 2.7 12.1 8.2 1.0 3.1  .644

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Holt2b .000 0.001 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Felizmr .572 1.0191 .30856 .34658 .358 11.8 2.6 2.36 2.30
Sims - 2mr .538 1.0733 .24220 .33321 .350 3.9 2.3 2.11 2.33
fQuantrillsp .501 0.95130 .25460 .29463 .309 12.5 2.2 1.97 1.83
Alexander,T*sp .649 0.9590 .25650 .39153 .414 11.6 3.2 2.89 2.61
Syndergaardsp .665 1.14440 .305266 .406271 .414 62.5 3.5 3.14 2.99
Brennanmr .608 0.9690 .24455 .39355 .393 10.4 2.5 2.23 2.13
Gantmr .708 1.4874 .32449 .43849 .438 11.9 4.1 3.76 3.50
Brault*sp .719 1.35279 .280192 .449195 .456 46.6 4.1 3.74 3.93
Baez,Mmr .622 1.25125 .29680 .37983 .393 19.9 3.6 3.31 3.08
Mikolassp .800 1.37485 .318304 .471317 .491 90.8 5.5 4.95 4.86
Miley*sp .820 1.50434 .343293 .485304 .503 92.4 6.2 5.57 5.44
Wainwrightsp .789 1.46358 .324262 .482268 .493 76.1 5.6 5.06 5.03
Pannone*mr .770 1.42123 .30978 .44384 .477 22.4 5.1 4.60 4.20
 Total  .719 1.292753 .3071765 .4341821 .447466.3 4.4 3.94 3.85

National team pitching -- 2019 Kings Park Crusaders
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Martin,B*mr 2.738344400059.1622318185844257
Means*sp 3.01890242422152.11175451351011513601
Agrazalsp 3.17860212100127.210557452977256531
Melanconmr 3.332785000048.2532118154583216
Maedasp 3.461080232300135.195565246158222554
Sandoval,Pat*sp 3.66110440019.2201186293484
Clase - 2mr 3.770161300014.113664112159
Fontmr 3.823234600068.15229291979116275
Chatwoodmr 4.124355200067.264313130541215288
Magillmr 4.143205200054.1562825216671244
fCanningsp 5.2334018180096.1106625633110151435
Reid-Foleysp 5.9646018180080.07958534378163370
fMinayamr 6.701132700044.1493433214872204
 Total  3.9555532910810827968.1871470425320914147614118

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Martin,B*mr003130131 9.4 2.7 12.3 8.8 0.6 3.2 21.8 .655
Means*sp013450351 6.9 2.1 9.2 6.0 0.9 2.9 89.5 .661
Agrazalsp2321100400 7.4 2.0 10.2 5.4 1.8 2.7 89.2 .637
Melanconmr003020210 9.8 2.8 12.6 8.3 1.5 3.0 15.3 .666
Maedasp1151010120 6.3 3.1 10.0 10.5 1.5 3.4 95.7 .629
Sandoval,Pat*sp000220110 9.2 2.7 12.8 13.3 1.4 4.8 80.8 .628
Clase - 2mr000000010 8.2 2.5 10.7 6.9 1.3 2.8 14.2 .701
Fontmr213112030 6.8 2.5 9.5 10.4 1.4 4.2 23.9 .638
Chatwoodmr111550030 8.5 4.0 13.2 7.2 1.6 1.8 21.5 .595
Magillmr202210020 9.3 3.5 13.1 10.9 1.2 3.1 17.3 .643
fCanningsp5109121150 9.9 3.1 13.8 10.3 1.4 3.3 93.8 .624
Reid-Foleysp402850330 8.9 4.8 14.6 8.8 1.8 1.8 81.6 .568
fMinayamr202440010 9.9 4.3 15.0 9.7 1.4 2.3 29.6 .606
 Total 198265741316302 8.1 3.0 11.6 8.5 1.4 2.9  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Martin,B*mr .665 1.35176 .33099 .385100 .389 26.2 4.0 3.58 3.65
Means*sp .603 1.00446 .229224 .373228 .379 47.9 2.8 2.55 2.32
Agrazalsp .686 1.05389 .206229 .431240 .452 54.6 3.7 3.46 3.28
Melanconmr .737 1.40148 .30498 .45498 .454 26.4 4.7 4.39 4.42
Maedasp .645 1.04318 .230230 .415240 .433 53.3 3.5 3.19 2.86
Sandoval,Pat*sp .851 1.3244 .38644 .52446 .548 11.7 5.3 4.84 4.65
Clase - 2mr .733 1.1942 .26228 .47528 .475 6.9 4.4 3.92 3.36
Fontmr .667 1.04165 .248121 .440122 .444 25.8 3.3 3.05 2.70
Chatwoodmr .776 1.39187 .278138 .479143 .497 34.3 4.5 4.10 4.92
Magillmr .780 1.42148 .331121 .496123 .504 34.4 5.6 5.12 4.34
fCanningsp .832 1.44268 .340223 .513232 .533 69.4 6.5 5.83 5.12
Reid-Foleysp .811 1.52225 .280186 .503194 .524 55.2 6.1 5.59 5.56
fMinayamr .885 1.58124 .339114 .559118 .578 35.5 7.3 6.48 5.68
 Total  .720 1.232680 .2701855 .4501912 .464475.5 4.4 3.98 3.75