National team pitching totals -- National
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
ChatTown O's 3.1797656116241455.112065545134421569160105
Fargo Blizzard 3.4490725616211463.211895885595371535166118
Houston Hurricane 3.5697655816211470.013356225815861388130131
Apex Lakers 3.8289734616271464.112236446215011555179110
South Texas Faithful 3.8575874016231437.01187647615535143222992
Herky Hyenas 4.0195676116221463.213476936525231383168111
Sierra Silver Sox 4.0584785216221463.11350694658427137918487
Atlanta Crackers 4.07581043016221442.11378710653528141418390
Open Team Black Knights 4.13621003416201454.013006996685231265223125
Gulf Coast Glory 4.2582804616201473.114267426965921552199109
Diaper Alley Brats 4.3071914416221473.113047487046561452205125
Open Team Red Stockings 4.3368944116231450.114787476984901350198148
Phillipi Fishers 4.3995674716291453.014427487084871132202123
California River Cats 4.4277853916261458.01443753716482136518790
Seattle Rainiers 5.1482804416211450.016348688285001275250114
Totals 4.061222120869924304321871.22024210457987078092104628631678

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
ChatTown O's115693620473142 7.5 2.7 10.5 9.7 1.0 3.5
Fargo Blizzard2952632361178186 7.3 3.3 10.9 9.4 1.0 2.9
Houston Hurricane277394649775267 8.2 3.6 12.2 8.5 0.8 2.4
Apex Lakers3368133737884232 7.5 3.1 11.0 9.6 1.1 3.1
South Texas Faithful2156104321759203 7.4 3.4 11.1 9.0 1.4 2.7
Herky Hyenas197093458583206 8.3 3.2 11.9 8.5 1.0 2.6
Sierra Silver Sox2250153734062225 8.3 2.6 11.2 8.5 1.1 3.2
Atlanta Crackers2550123834683223 8.6 3.3 12.2 8.8 1.1 2.7
Open Team Black Knights175383038468204 8.0 3.2 11.6 7.8 1.4 2.4
Gulf Coast Glory205893355667208 8.7 3.6 12.7 9.5 1.2 2.6
Diaper Alley Brats246384847268240 8.0 4.0 12.4 8.9 1.3 2.2
Open Team Red Stockings2359173940269217 9.2 3.0 12.6 8.4 1.2 2.8
Phillipi Fishers65983948874242 8.9 3.0 12.3 7.0 1.3 2.3
California River Cats2074744355128395 8.9 3.0 12.3 8.4 1.2 2.8
Seattle Rainiers195394434774186 10.1 3.1 13.6 7.9 1.6 2.5
Totals31689414958058682114533166 8.3 3.2 11.9 8.7 1.2 2.7

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
ChatTown O's .656 1.133746 .2792453 .4112509 .420583.5 3.6 3.25 2.99
Fargo Blizzard .666 1.183768 .2712560 .4232612 .431604.1 3.7 3.34 3.13
Houston Hurricane .684 1.314113 .2932631 .4182704 .430665.0 4.0 3.66 3.64
Apex Lakers .674 1.183777 .2762566 .4222634 .433620.6 3.8 3.43 3.25
South Texas Faithful .692 1.203761 .2552658 .4422714 .451645.4 4.0 3.64 3.52
Herky Hyenas .711 1.284060 .2902739 .4412809 .453708.9 4.4 3.92 3.74
Sierra Silver Sox .695 1.214099 .2842655 .4322705 .441673.2 4.1 3.73 3.49
Atlanta Crackers .717 1.324024 .2972760 .4452810 .453727.3 4.5 4.08 3.96
Open Team Black Knights .715 1.254014 .2682741 .4512794 .460688.8 4.3 3.84 3.85
Gulf Coast Glory .733 1.373984 .3082914 .4562972 .465775.3 4.7 4.26 4.27
Diaper Alley Brats .714 1.333940 .2792836 .4492899 .459719.6 4.4 3.96 4.03
Open Team Red Stockings .747 1.364131 .3102854 .4582913 .468765.7 4.7 4.28 4.35
Phillipi Fishers .740 1.334344 .2852855 .4592914 .468760.6 4.7 4.24 4.20
California River Cats .740 1.324136 .3042845 .4562919 .467777.3 4.8 4.32 4.12
Seattle Rainiers .810 1.474334 .3193221 .5023274 .511937.7 5.8 5.24 5.23
Totals .714 1.2860231 .28941288 .44542182 .45410628.9 4.4 3.94 3.84

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
ChatTown O's1624 .02517103 .636641 4.014541 .283141.0 .639
Fargo Blizzard1621 .0061978 .481656 4.023964 .268144.9 .620
Houston Hurricane1621 .0061474 .457719 4.430486 .283148.1 .620
Apex Lakers1627 .0431374 .457776 4.828672 .252142.6 .632
South Texas Faithful1623 .019993 .574591 3.615743 .274143.0 .626
Herky Hyenas1622 .0121169 .426784 4.823265 .280145.1 .620
Sierra Silver Sox1622 .012678 .481694 4.321475 .350141.7 .641
Atlanta Crackers1622 .012982 .506547 3.421372 .338146.9 .619
Open Team Black Knights1620 .0001074 .457547 3.422776 .335142.6 .625
Gulf Coast Glory1620 .0001059 .364779 4.825189 .355153.5 .617
Diaper Alley Brats1622 .0121466 .407616 3.827370 .256151.5 .605
Open Team Red Stockings1623 .0191366 .407625 3.923882 .345144.0 .628
Phillipi Fishers1629 .0561184 .519878 5.423071 .309140.5 .627
California River Cats1626 .037667 .414788 4.924477 .316144.9 .631
Seattle Rainiers1621 .006559 .364813 5.024472 .295147.0 .628
Totals243043 .0181671126 .46310454 4.334971055 .302145.1 .625

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
ChatTown O's8161 .75317 .2109014541 .283162369 2.3158 2.3
Fargo Blizzard9256 .60926 .2837123964 .268162404 2.5161 2.5
Houston Hurricane8658 .67416 .18610730486 .283162448 2.8161 2.8
Apex Lakers7546 .61320 .2678128672 .252162398 2.5155 2.6
South Texas Faithful5840 .69018 .3102515743 .274162281 1.7159 1.8
Herky Hyenas9361 .65629 .3126623265 .280162384 2.4160 2.4
Sierra Silver Sox7552 .69315 .2007221475 .350162372 2.3160 2.3
Atlanta Crackers4930 .61216 .3272821372 .338162328 2.0160 2.0
Open Team Black Knights6134 .55719 .3115522776 .335162381 2.4162 2.4
Gulf Coast Glory7346 .63023 .3157525189 .355162417 2.6162 2.6
Diaper Alley Brats6344 .69811 .1755727370 .256162412 2.5160 2.6
Open Team Red Stockings5841 .70715 .2595923882 .345162404 2.5159 2.5
Phillipi Fishers6847 .69115 .2216323071 .309162314 1.9153 2.1
California River Cats6439 .60924 .3756324477 .316162386 2.4156 2.5
Seattle Rainiers6644 .66719 .2885824472 .295162402 2.5161 2.5
Totals1062699 .658283 .26697034971055 .30224305700 2.32387 2.4