National team pitching totals -- National
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Diaper Alley Brats 3.5283272711012998.1903430390307978131117
Fargo Blizzard 3.726443381074962.085242939826994515181
California River Cats 3.826049291097973.1823444413351106115373
Houston Hurricane 3.846741361087979.191044141828397412967
Kings Park Crusaders 3.955553291082968.187147042532091414761
Apex Lakers 3.965849381075958.294745542228587310391
ChatTown O's 4.275454301080956.1903514454323100013088
Herky Hyenas 4.875554281091978.0102856852936089915883
Gulf Coast Glory 4.934860231080969.2995574531404109614172
Open Team Squadron 4.964562311072951.2101354952529887815183
Sierra Silver Sox 5.034464321081963.2950588539326113221265
Open Team Wolverines 5.044664271103997.1104060355930387418494
Open Team Chops 5.203968171072967.01094602559292101316280
Phillipi Fishers 5.235456231104980.01117623569305974177100
Atlanta Crackers 5.583574241090963.2104863359738688217683
Totals 4.5380781843216255014567.1144947923732848121449323051238

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Diaper Alley Brats2440121235117100 8.1 2.8 11.3 8.8 1.2 3.2
Fargo Blizzard123718121932743 8.0 2.5 10.8 8.8 1.4 3.5
California River Cats164116184572171 7.6 3.2 11.2 9.8 1.4 3.0
Houston Hurricane2033122340513110 8.4 2.6 11.3 9.0 1.2 3.4
Kings Park Crusaders265716304131981 8.1 3.0 11.6 8.5 1.4 2.9
Apex Lakers2856162025535102 8.9 2.7 12.1 8.2 1.0 3.1
ChatTown O's1168222246353133 8.5 3.0 12.2 9.4 1.2 3.1
Herky Hyenas326319284532991 9.5 3.3 13.4 8.3 1.5 2.5
Gulf Coast Glory2236241976657171 9.2 3.7 13.3 10.2 1.3 2.7
Open Team Squadron244915373463483 9.6 2.8 12.9 8.3 1.4 2.9
Sierra Silver Sox28452118361147151 8.9 3.0 12.3 10.6 2.0 3.5
Open Team Wolverines2559172637417112 9.4 2.7 12.7 7.9 1.7 2.9
Open Team Chops165429267232560 10.2 2.7 13.4 9.4 1.5 3.5
Phillipi Fishers1046193238430121 10.3 2.8 13.5 8.9 1.6 3.2
Atlanta Crackers2453262538521152 9.8 3.6 13.9 8.2 1.6 2.3
Totals3187372823486276944515621 9.0 3.0 12.4 9.0 1.4 3.0

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Diaper Alley Brats .688 1.212697 .2861767 .4251807 .435423.3 3.8 3.43 3.54
Fargo Blizzard .701 1.172581 .2721762 .4421799 .452430.8 4.0 3.63 3.48
California River Cats .699 1.212483 .2701817 .4441858 .454442.1 4.0 3.68 3.57
Houston Hurricane .703 1.222682 .2911795 .4381828 .446451.8 4.1 3.74 3.55
Kings Park Crusaders .720 1.232680 .2701855 .4501912 .464475.5 4.4 3.98 3.75
Apex Lakers .719 1.292753 .3071765 .4341821 .447466.3 4.4 3.94 3.85
ChatTown O's .729 1.282586 .2991837 .4471905 .464483.3 4.5 4.09 4.00
Herky Hyenas .782 1.422832 .3072066 .4792129 .494582.2 5.3 4.82 4.87
Gulf Coast Glory .778 1.442613 .3272086 .4862122 .495578.1 5.3 4.83 4.69
Open Team Squadron .800 1.382747 .3142044 .4962093 .508577.0 5.5 4.91 4.68
Sierra Silver Sox .798 1.322457 .3002131 .5112176 .522576.7 5.3 4.85 4.68
Open Team Wolverines .806 1.352889 .2962173 .5042232 .518598.6 5.4 4.86 4.72
Open Team Chops .815 1.432749 .3392133 .5002187 .512624.2 5.8 5.23 5.10
Phillipi Fishers .835 1.452817 .3342239 .5182285 .529648.3 5.9 5.36 5.28
Atlanta Crackers .831 1.492810 .3102233 .5182286 .531642.5 5.9 5.40 5.35
Totals .761 1.3340376 .30229703 .47430440 .4857971.9 4.9 4.43 4.33

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Diaper Alley Brats11012 .1091075 .682692 6.316240 .247141.8 .640
Fargo Blizzard1074 .037763 .589560 5.210427 .260140.6 .637
California River Cats1097 .064665 .596470 4.314741 .279145.1 .629
Houston Hurricane1087 .065963 .583562 5.213746 .336141.3 .638
Kings Park Crusaders1082 .019750 .463493 4.615548 .310143.8 .630
Apex Lakers1075 .047458 .542529 4.914939 .262139.8 .644
ChatTown O's1080 .000457 .528477 4.411656 .483146.4 .620
Herky Hyenas1091 .009240 .367591 5.414944 .295150.2 .626
Gulf Coast Glory1080 .000340 .370511 4.715856 .354154.2 .614
Open Team Squadron1072 .019347 .439488 4.615351 .333142.8 .636
Sierra Silver Sox1081 .009355 .509471 4.413750 .365149.9 .634
Open Team Wolverines1103 .027242 .382441 4.016260 .370146.9 .630
Open Team Chops1072 .019248 .449491 4.615656 .359149.3 .641
Phillipi Fishers1104 .036151 .464649 5.914243 .303147.9 .636
Atlanta Crackers1090 .000648 .440406 3.718170 .387149.0 .620
Totals162550 .03169802 .4947831 4.82208727 .329145.9 .632

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Diaper Alley Brats3927 .69210 .2564916240 .247110232 2.198 2.4
Fargo Blizzard5338 .71711 .2083810427 .260107211 2.0103 2.0
California River Cats3929 .7448 .2053414741 .279109229 2.1102 2.2
Houston Hurricane5636 .64314 .2503313746 .336108236 2.2101 2.3
Kings Park Crusaders5329 .54715 .2835115548 .310108284 2.6106 2.7
Apex Lakers4438 .8646 .1363414939 .262107233 2.2102 2.3
ChatTown O's5230 .57719 .3653211656 .483108229 2.1108 2.1
Herky Hyenas3628 .7788 .2223714944 .295109269 2.5108 2.5
Gulf Coast Glory4423 .52318 .4093315856 .354108268 2.5108 2.5
Open Team Squadron4031 .7759 .2254015351 .333107261 2.4105 2.5
Sierra Silver Sox4532 .71113 .2894713750 .365108277 2.6107 2.6
Open Team Wolverines4827 .56318 .3753316260 .370110291 2.6107 2.7
Open Team Chops3017 .56712 .4003015656 .359107273 2.6105 2.6
Phillipi Fishers3923 .59012 .3082514243 .303110240 2.2106 2.3
Atlanta Crackers4024 .60015 .3753418170 .387109263 2.4109 2.4
Totals658432 .657188 .2865502208727 .32916253796 2.31575 2.4