American team pitching -- 2019 Connecticut Trojans
Regular season -- as of 7/30/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Duffeymr 2.159324300058.2401714138170232
fTuivailalamr 2.721203000036.1251611253810164
Workmanmr 2.9130234200046.1291515307631200
Taylor,J*mr 3.395713700061.0592623258286266
Hammermr 3.611023700047.1352119292763205
Yarbrough*sp 3.769100242420167.11757570201222017686
Castro,Mmr 3.960011900036.1241716133131141
Minor*sp 4.31980242441163.01658378541622624690
Hamels*sp 4.51680242400129.2133776556125189571
Waldenmr 6.112203700053.0544036296288240
Ross,Jmr 6.3454015150066.2814947446257321
Ray*sp 6.974100212100102.0114807950145285464
 Total  4.4054542910810864967.29345164733881013133814180

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Duffeymr210131010 6.1 2.0 8.3 12.4 1.1 6.2 21.2 .636
fTuivailalamr202210000 6.2 6.2 12.9 9.4 0.2 1.5 21.9 .568
Workmanmr300320000 5.6 5.8 12.0 14.8 0.6 2.5 20.9 .571
Taylor,J*mr112130020 8.7 3.7 12.5 12.1 1.2 3.3 28.6 .625
Hammermr121120120 6.7 5.5 12.4 5.1 1.1 0.9 20.4 .556
Yarbrough*sp321900130 9.4 1.1 11.0 6.6 1.1 6.1 97.1 .682
Castro,Mmr122022010 5.9 3.2 9.2 7.7 0.7 2.4 29.5 .586
Minor*sp1631920220 9.1 3.0 12.6 8.9 1.4 3.0110.3 .622
Hamels*sp512100160 9.2 3.9 13.2 8.7 1.2 2.2 90.3 .601
Waldenmr001472030 9.2 4.9 14.8 10.5 1.4 2.1 25.2 .578
Ross,Jmr021570240 10.9 5.9 17.5 8.4 0.7 1.4 83.3 .570
Ray*sp212370120 10.1 4.4 14.7 12.8 2.5 2.9 87.3 .595
 Total 361515393658260 8.7 3.6 12.7 9.4 1.2 2.6  .610

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Duffeymr .532 0.90130 .25478 .33679 .341 16.0 2.4 2.21 1.93
fTuivailalamr .602 1.3898 .24564 .39066 .402 14.8 3.6 3.29 2.92
Workmanmr .561 1.2788 .29572 .36075 .375 15.9 3.1 2.78 2.94
Taylor,J*mr .689 1.38150 .340113 .425114 .429 28.1 4.0 3.73 4.10
Hammermr .691 1.35142 .20493 .45494 .459 21.5 4.0 3.69 3.66
Yarbrough*sp .747 1.17515 .301313 .456322 .469 82.0 4.4 3.97 3.60
Castro,Mmr .546 1.0294 .22349 .34849 .348 9.6 2.4 2.14 2.06
Minor*sp .771 1.34439 .317328 .475337 .488 87.5 4.8 4.35 4.59
Hamels*sp .773 1.46371 .310279 .489280 .490 76.8 5.3 4.80 4.60
Waldenmr .848 1.57137 .336128 .533132 .550 35.8 6.0 5.48 5.46
Ross,Jmr .877 1.88205 .371169 .526174 .542 53.0 7.2 6.44 6.52
Ray*sp .927 1.61238 .361281 .606284 .612 85.7 7.6 6.80 6.56
 Total  .751 1.372607 .3071967 .4712006 .480521.3 4.8 4.36 4.28

American team pitching -- 2019 Kentucky Bourbons
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Lugo,Smr 1.6944194400053.1331110126252207
Strasburgsp 2.601170242442162.21255247421761313647
Presslymr 3.193123300048.0382017186632196
Gray,Jsp 3.6262015150092.088393743781015395
deGromsp 3.869130252500154.0140736652184199655
Wilson,J*mr 3.893202200034.2261515143174141
fPlesacsp 4.28231950033.2291616152743145
Suarez,R*mr 4.681013900065.1783634176399286
Stanekmr 5.061625200064.06639363172175286
Kershaw*sp 5.31590242322135.21418280401372413576
Bundysp 5.79770191800101.0111686541851612444
Rogers,Ta*cl 6.062202900035.249242484074159
 Total  4.1154562511011068980.09244754473331021134914137

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Lugo,Smr100310100 5.6 2.0 8.1 10.5 0.8 5.2 17.5 .656
Strasburgsp410260000 6.9 2.3 9.4 9.7 0.7 4.2101.3 .647
Presslymr200050010 7.1 3.4 10.5 12.4 0.6 3.7 24.0 .623
Gray,Jsp210450000 8.6 4.2 13.2 7.6 1.0 1.8100.8 .597
deGromsp500420010 8.2 3.0 11.5 10.8 1.1 3.5 99.6 .637
Wilson,J*mr203320020 6.8 3.6 11.2 8.0 1.8 2.2 24.1 .599
fPlesacsp000100110 7.8 4.0 12.0 7.2 1.1 1.8 61.4 .586
Suarez,R*mr102221000 10.7 2.3 13.4 8.7 1.2 3.7 25.2 .654
Stanekmr200130120 9.3 4.4 13.8 10.1 2.4 2.3 22.1 .595
Kershaw*sp321520020 9.4 2.7 12.3 9.1 1.6 3.4 91.2 .635
Bundysp011350030 9.9 3.7 13.8 7.6 1.4 2.1 87.7 .609
Rogers,Ta*cl001020110 12.4 2.0 14.4 10.1 1.8 5.0 20.1 .663
 Total 2258283514130 8.5 3.1 11.8 9.4 1.2 3.1  .627

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Lugo,Smr .526 0.84125 .22468 .32971 .343 13.5 2.3 2.06 1.69
Strasburgsp .581 1.03414 .271235 .363237 .366 49.5 2.7 2.46 2.27
Presslymr .574 1.17109 .32169 .35269 .352 15.8 3.0 2.66 2.65
Gray,Jsp .733 1.42260 .300179 .453183 .463 45.0 4.4 3.96 4.42
deGromsp .667 1.25396 .306272 .415276 .421 67.9 3.9 3.57 3.53
Wilson,J*mr .748 1.1586 .22168 .48271 .504 16.5 4.4 3.86 3.71
fPlesacsp .706 1.3198 .25565 .44866 .455 16.0 4.2 3.85 3.68
Suarez,R*mr .785 1.45195 .354136 .476138 .483 38.1 5.2 4.73 4.98
Stanekmr .878 1.52165 .297165 .577166 .580 47.1 6.6 5.96 5.86
Kershaw*sp .792 1.33370 .316288 .500293 .509 77.8 5.2 4.64 4.60
Bundysp .845 1.50299 .318238 .536241 .543 67.1 6.0 5.38 5.26
Rogers,Ta*cl .918 1.60104 .40491 .57291 .572 28.6 7.3 6.50 6.29
 Total  .721 1.282621 .3011874 .4531902 .460475.1 4.4 3.93 3.88

American team pitching -- 2019 Newburyport Rustlers
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hendrikscl 1.7423224400051.2341110188124203
Cishekmr 2.633424200061.2311818245069231
Scherzersp 2.70740181821126.21044238181791810501
fAndriesemr 3.380001200016.022969212080
Ryu*sp 3.391350242421156.21586659251621310649
Sipp*mr 3.422323800047.1412118294312215
Keller,Bsp 3.50960171700103.08543404875615431
Hendrickssp 3.771190232311145.2142746123110198615
Skaggs*sp 3.7765015150088.19542373089115383
Halemr 4.241243800063.2713430114564277
Lester*sp 4.4844012121078.19243392069912330
fGoodymr 5.122001400019.11911116264182
Liriano*mr 6.211302400029.0382120222795146
 Total  3.5361483010910966987.1932435387283977106854143

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hendrikscl022030120 5.9 3.1 9.1 14.1 0.3 4.5 19.0 .638
Cishekmr211230020 4.5 3.5 8.3 7.3 0.9 2.1 21.5 .583
Scherzersp322300120 7.4 1.3 8.9 12.7 1.3 9.9106.4 .685
fAndriesemr001120000 12.4 5.1 18.0 11.8 1.1 2.3 26.4 .571
Ryu*sp741300120 9.1 1.4 10.7 9.3 0.7 6.5 98.2 .688
Sipp*mr021331000 7.8 5.5 13.9 8.2 0.2 1.5 21.8 .573
Keller,Bsp300561140 7.4 4.2 12.1 6.6 0.5 1.6 98.2 .600
Hendrickssp500800060 8.8 1.4 10.7 6.8 1.2 4.8 92.2 .652
Skaggs*sp141312210 9.7 3.1 13.0 9.1 1.1 3.0 96.3 .620
Halemr110490041 10.0 1.6 12.2 6.4 0.8 4.1 25.4 .641
Lester*sp330120120 10.6 2.3 13.0 7.9 1.0 3.5104.0 .643
fGoodymr110000000 8.8 2.8 11.6 12.1 1.9 4.3 22.1 .587
Liriano*mr101200020 11.8 6.8 19.2 8.4 2.8 1.2 23.0 .570
 Total 272010352947271 8.5 2.6 11.4 8.9 1.0 3.5  .637

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hendrikscl .516 1.01102 .31465 .32065 .320 11.9 2.1 1.87 1.75
Cishekmr .508 0.89149 .16877 .33379 .342 12.5 1.8 1.65 1.72
Scherzersp .638 0.96283 .304203 .405206 .411 43.5 3.0 2.78 2.47
fAndriesemr .843 1.9447 .42640 .50041 .512 13.3 7.5 6.75 7.20
Ryu*sp .658 1.17446 .325254 .391257 .396 63.9 3.6 3.31 3.12
Sipp*mr .646 1.48139 .28885 .39588 .409 20.6 3.8 3.52 3.67
Keller,Bsp .661 1.29297 .266175 .406180 .418 41.4 3.6 3.25 3.34
Hendrickssp .679 1.13455 .270253 .411261 .424 65.4 3.9 3.64 3.31
Skaggs*sp .745 1.42250 .336172 .449175 .457 47.4 4.8 4.34 4.58
Halemr .755 1.29211 .308125 .451129 .466 35.4 4.9 4.50 3.93
Lester*sp .814 1.43231 .359164 .497165 .500 45.3 5.3 4.69 4.81
fGoodymr .752 1.2946 .32640 .48840 .488 10.1 4.6 4.24 4.32
Liriano*mr1.016 2.0786 .33793 .63795 .651 30.7 9.3 8.56 9.63
 Total  .688 1.232742 .3011746 .4211781 .430435.3 3.9 3.57 3.49

American team pitching -- 2019 Boston Beaneaters
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Stewart,Kmr 1.5020020006.0511210421
Petitmr 2.509315900082.26026231570103323
Chafin*mr 2.675115700060.2651918157936259
Duplantiermr 3.7935016160090.19039384588513406
Pagancl 4.1327174200052.1332524197194206
Gavigliomr 4.1931157000118.099565545110236495
Armstrongmr 4.430103100044.2412622295132208
Lametsp 4.58130660035.1291818204932153
Kelley,Smr 5.070333600049.24828281145144206
fPrice*sp 5.256100222200121.2130807141136177539
Sale*sp 5.334100222200128.11327676491762714565
Godleymr 6.53670222200103.1128797561841911491
Blach*sp 11.77216022220078.015310410251562810425
 Total  5.1143672311011006971.010135775514031016161864297

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Stewart,Kmr000000000 7.5 3.0 10.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 36.0 .597
Petitmr423120020 6.5 1.6 8.3 7.6 1.1 4.7 18.2 .675
Chafin*mr010430000 9.6 2.2 12.5 11.7 0.4 5.3 18.0 .613
Duplantiermr3201460230 9.0 4.5 14.8 8.8 0.5 2.0 93.8 .575
Pagancl112120020 5.7 3.3 9.1 12.2 1.5 3.7 19.8 .635
Gavigliomr605301100 7.6 3.4 11.2 8.4 1.8 2.4 32.7 .623
Armstrongmr200190020 8.3 5.8 14.3 10.3 0.6 1.8 26.7 .563
Lametsp001150010 7.4 5.1 12.7 12.5 0.8 2.5100.7 .613
Kelley,Smr003130010 8.7 2.0 10.9 8.2 2.5 4.1 20.7 .636
fPrice*sp336452450 9.6 3.0 12.9 10.1 1.3 3.3 90.6 .633
Sale*sp8121210110 9.3 3.4 13.5 12.3 1.9 3.6101.0 .638
Godleymr410442120 11.1 5.3 16.8 7.3 1.7 1.4 86.6 .585
Blach*sp210171430 17.7 5.9 23.7 6.5 3.2 1.1 71.0 .575
 Total 3312224747613220 9.4 3.7 13.6 9.4 1.5 2.5  .613

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Stewart,Kmr .649 1.1718 .2788 .3818 .381 0.9 1.4 1.26 2.79
Petitmr .576 0.91227 .220119 .368120 .372 24.3 2.6 2.38 1.97
Chafin*mr .670 1.32158 .39298 .378102 .394 26.1 3.9 3.49 3.80
Duplantiermr .740 1.49254 .335172 .424186 .458 48.4 4.8 4.34 4.77
Pagancl .654 0.99106 .22692 .44793 .451 18.5 3.2 2.86 2.49
Gavigliomr .717 1.22314 .242232 .469235 .475 57.5 4.4 3.95 3.76
Armstrongmr .682 1.57124 .30689 .42890 .433 23.2 4.5 4.20 4.25
Lametsp .663 1.3980 .32564 .41865 .425 15.6 4.0 3.58 3.68
Kelley,Smr .825 1.19135 .252114 .553115 .558 28.8 5.2 4.69 4.34
fPrice*sp .797 1.41341 .331269 .499273 .506 74.8 5.4 4.98 4.45
Sale*sp .826 1.41301 .349292 .517304 .538 83.0 5.8 5.24 5.34
Godleymr .905 1.83323 .337277 .564281 .572 87.2 7.6 6.84 7.17
Blach*sp1.241 2.62289 .433327 .769328 .772134.315.7 13.95 14.38
 Total  .801 1.462670 .3192153 .5012200 .512602.5 5.5 5.03 5.01

American team pitching -- 2019 Cambridge Attack
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
May,Tmr 1.016213400044.22785187042183
Vazquez,F*cl 1.607114100056.13710101310442218
Yatescl 1.8311355000054.0351211228214217
Glasnowsp 2.13500661142.1221010124225157
Flaherty,Jsp 2.921440232310148.01155548371802113595
Buehlersp 3.101130222220145.0146535035172138608
Drakemr 3.615123100042.13817171346114174
Fierssp 4.02850222221127.2120595735961711528
Eflinsp 5.16990202000120.1124736940882211519
fMcHughmr 5.2977017170098.294605832103195420
Swanson,Emr 5.791022600046.24633301446162203
Milone*mr 6.660142900052.26543391239183238
Holland,Gcl 6.751122100020.014191518213490
 Total  3.7875354711011068998.28834524193011089151744150

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
May,Tmr201620100 5.4 3.6 10.3 14.1 0.8 3.9 21.9 .600
Vazquez,F*cl011030000 5.9 2.1 8.0 16.6 0.6 8.0 21.6 .650
Yatescl000310010 5.8 3.7 10.0 13.7 0.2 3.7 17.7 .636
Glasnowsp110030020 4.7 2.6 7.2 8.9 0.4 3.5102.0 .639
Flaherty,Jsp110510030 7.0 2.3 9.5 10.9 1.3 4.9 97.9 .637
Buehlersp720510250 9.1 2.2 11.5 10.7 0.8 4.9103.6 .647
Drakemr000010010 8.1 2.8 10.8 9.8 2.3 3.5 21.0 .655
Fierssp4204161140 8.5 2.5 11.2 6.8 1.2 2.7 91.7 .610
Eflinsp122310180 9.3 3.0 12.5 6.6 1.6 2.2 93.4 .623
fMcHughmr220400330 8.6 2.9 11.9 9.4 1.7 3.2 95.9 .595
Swanson,Emr205320010 8.9 2.7 12.1 8.9 3.1 3.3 28.2 .643
Milone*mr212510020 11.1 2.1 14.0 6.7 3.1 3.3 29.0 .656
Holland,Gcl000061000 6.3 8.1 14.4 9.4 1.3 1.2 17.5 .535
 Total 221211383828300 8.0 2.7 11.0 9.8 1.4 3.6  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
May,Tmr .571 1.0185 .27164 .35070 .383 14.3 2.9 2.60 2.41
Vazquez,F*cl .522 0.8997 .34073 .33573 .335 13.6 2.1 1.96 1.59
Yatescl .544 1.06109 .31273 .33676 .350 15.0 2.5 2.25 2.00
Glasnowsp .440 0.80101 .19844 .28044 .280 6.5 1.4 1.25 1.25
Flaherty,Jsp .624 1.03352 .267235 .395240 .403 50.7 3.0 2.78 2.70
Buehlersp .692 1.25383 .347251 .413256 .421 67.6 4.2 3.78 3.56
Drakemr .793 1.20104 .26093 .53493 .534 22.7 4.8 4.34 4.21
Fierssp .688 1.21376 .274222 .420226 .428 55.8 3.9 3.54 3.63
Eflinsp .806 1.36366 .279266 .513269 .518 71.8 5.3 4.83 4.62
fMcHughmr .801 1.28262 .286217 .517221 .526 58.1 5.3 4.77 4.28
Swanson,Emr .878 1.29124 .242119 .586122 .601 33.0 6.3 5.72 5.26
Milone*mr .966 1.46164 .287148 .622153 .643 46.5 7.9 7.16 6.80
Holland,Gcl .703 1.6048 .22943 .47843 .478 9.2 4.0 3.74 4.73
 Total  .705 1.192571 .2851848 .4451886 .454455.4 4.1 3.69 3.52

American team pitching -- 2019 Ashburn Avengers
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Osuna,Rcl 2.6331164100054.2432016146031225
Webb,Jmr 2.804424300061.0502019265546255
Bricemr 4.534315700089.17646453794203387
Gallensp 4.585130222200123.2114696346162224533
Wojciechowskisp 4.947110212100120.19881664494291522
Cimbermr 4.953204200067.165443732451112297
Rodriguez,Dsp 5.145110212100117.1140816754912612540
Soto,G*mr 5.911134300070.0824646404678324
Mahlesp 6.165100212100122.2134858442107317548
Wachasp 6.49370222200112.1131848163922923508
Boxbergermr 7.520402200026.1312522252343135
 Total  5.0940672210710702965.0964601546423869186804274

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Osuna,Rcl100220032 7.1 2.3 9.7 9.9 0.5 4.3 20.1 .645
Webb,Jmr000390010 7.4 3.8 11.7 8.1 0.6 2.1 23.1 .583
Bricemr2121130000 7.7 3.7 12.5 9.5 2.0 2.5 26.0 .591
Gallensp231450110 8.3 3.3 11.9 11.8 1.6 3.5 97.7 .601
Wojciechowskisp2111130130 7.3 3.3 11.4 7.0 2.2 2.1 92.3 .615
Cimbermr226910060 8.7 4.3 14.2 6.0 1.5 1.4 26.0 .602
Rodriguez,Dsp002110030 10.7 4.1 15.0 7.0 2.0 1.7 91.8 .588
Soto,G*mr3410260130 10.5 5.1 15.9 5.9 0.9 1.1 29.6 .585
Mahlesp4121112110 9.8 3.1 13.7 7.9 2.3 2.5 94.3 .635
Wachasp413230310 10.5 5.0 15.7 7.4 2.3 1.5 86.5 .574
Boxbergermr000200110 10.6 8.5 19.8 7.9 1.4 0.9 25.5 .564
 Total 201327583428232 9.0 3.9 13.5 8.1 1.7 2.1  .600

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Osuna,Rcl .568 1.04146 .27476 .33878 .347 17.7 2.9 2.63 2.22
Webb,Jmr .634 1.25167 .27599 .388102 .400 23.2 3.4 3.08 3.18
Bricemr .745 1.26225 .249181 .468192 .496 48.7 4.9 4.41 4.59
Gallensp .734 1.29299 .308251 .471255 .478 64.7 4.6 4.24 4.11
Wojciechowskisp .756 1.18344 .201258 .494269 .515 66.9 4.9 4.50 4.06
Cimbermr .813 1.44200 .270146 .492155 .522 39.4 5.2 4.74 5.12
Rodriguez,Dsp .874 1.65368 .310301 .557302 .559 88.9 6.7 6.14 6.35
Soto,G*mr .844 1.74229 .328168 .519170 .525 48.4 6.2 5.60 5.67
Mahlesp .859 1.43357 .289297 .542308 .562 88.6 6.5 5.85 5.80
Wachasp .944 1.73322 .317307 .604309 .608 89.5 7.2 6.45 7.23
Boxbergermr .895 2.1381 .33374 .54876 .563 23.2 7.8 7.15 8.18
 Total  .800 1.442738 .2842158 .5052216 .518594.8 5.5 4.99 5.07

American team pitching -- 2019 Oregon Ducks
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Elias*cl 2.611222400031.025129143050134
Brebbiamr 2.685194500057.0511817197830242
Kelamr 3.662051300019.210889232077
DeSclafanisp 3.93870252511148.21356665411582511616
Carrascosp 4.3451010100056.05227271872103236
Shaw,Bmr 4.343103300047.2432323183693204
fAlcantara,Vmr 4.502231600020.01510108102381
Anderson,Chsp 4.636110232300130.112269675399234567
Chavezmr 4.731003100051.1482727174383221
Urena,Jsp 6.0334012120068.29347462251179313
fChacinsp 6.3437014140066.26852472857157304
Leonemr 6.390202500038.04327271530134167
Buchter*mr 6.912802700027.1272321222491129
McKay,B*sp 7.054120232300112.1139968842133208511
Cahillmr 7.621324000082.210575703671275389
 Total  5.1946612110710715957.1976580552362915188614191

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Elias*cl001220010 7.3 4.1 11.9 8.7 1.5 2.1 21.2 .591
Brebbiamr100300000 8.1 3.0 11.5 12.3 0.5 4.1 21.4 .613
Kelamr101010000 4.6 4.1 8.7 10.5 0.9 2.6 25.4 .600
DeSclafanisp400530210 8.2 2.5 11.0 9.6 1.5 3.9 95.6 .638
Carrascosp000110000 8.4 2.9 11.4 11.6 1.6 4.0 89.5 .659
Shaw,Bmr301210050 8.1 3.4 11.9 6.8 1.7 2.0 22.1 .597
fAlcantara,Vmr110210210 6.8 3.6 11.3 4.5 0.9 1.3 18.4 .602
Anderson,Chsp340711020 8.4 3.7 12.6 6.8 1.6 1.9 94.0 .601
Chavezmr200540020 8.4 3.0 12.3 7.5 1.4 2.5 25.5 .611
Urena,Jsp100060100 12.2 2.9 15.1 6.7 2.2 2.3 95.9 .617
fChacinsp200830020 9.2 3.8 14.0 7.7 2.0 2.0 86.1 .600
Leonemr000110140 10.2 3.6 14.0 7.1 3.1 2.0 26.8 .607
Buchter*mr010030010 8.9 7.2 16.1 7.9 3.0 1.1 18.9 .576
McKay,B*sp112110010 11.1 3.4 14.6 10.7 1.6 3.2 85.0 .630
Cahillmr3205110240 11.4 3.9 15.9 7.7 2.9 2.0 37.3 .602
 Total 2295423918240 9.2 3.4 13.0 8.6 1.8 2.5  .615

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Elias*cl .673 1.2683 .24157 .42559 .440 14.5 4.2 3.79 3.75
Brebbiamr .611 1.23139 .34587 .36090 .372 22.4 3.6 3.18 3.09
Kelamr .600 0.9743 .18633 .42933 .429 6.6 3.1 2.70 1.76
DeSclafanisp .718 1.18387 .284281 .456286 .464 70.5 4.3 3.84 3.67
Carrascosp .748 1.25135 .311115 .487116 .492 29.4 4.7 4.25 3.94
Shaw,Bmr .812 1.28139 .245108 .529110 .539 29.1 5.5 4.95 4.14
fAlcantara,Vmr .684 1.1559 .22033 .40735 .432 7.7 3.5 3.12 3.22
Anderson,Chsp .784 1.34385 .257287 .506294 .519 77.4 5.3 4.81 4.45
Chavezmr .753 1.27148 .270103 .466108 .489 28.4 5.0 4.49 4.19
Urena,Jsp .938 1.67223 .341187 .597187 .597 58.2 7.6 6.86 7.04
fChacinsp .823 1.44196 .270156 .513164 .539 44.5 5.8 5.41 5.57
Leonemr .999 1.53108 .278109 .653110 .659 33.2 8.0 7.07 6.87
Buchter*mr .908 1.7974 .24378 .60578 .605 22.7 7.5 6.72 7.50
McKay,B*sp .904 1.61315 .378298 .583299 .585 90.6 7.2 6.54 5.92
Cahillmr1.000 1.71250 .312249 .640254 .653 81.6 8.8 7.99 7.87
 Total  .814 1.402684 .2942181 .5202223 .530609.8 5.7 5.16 4.93

American team pitching -- 2019 Ann Arbor Thunder
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Gottmr 2.6514244800051.0421915265233223
Bowmanmr 2.673014300054.0361716224254220
fVothsp 2.881130191910122.090413936113144494
Kolarek*mr 3.123214200040.1341414133052165
Bassmr 3.634414500057.0452623286873243
Feddesp 3.84860212100124.1126585360681327536
Montas - PED3sp 3.98410661143.040191964526171
Stephensonmr 4.144304100054.13825252557102227
Daviessp 4.171180232300144.2148686755981319617
Thorntonsp 4.51760222200129.2118736567134165576
Norris*sp 5.7366017160092.211162591681246405
Strahm*mr 6.800213600043.2533633184785207
 Total  4.0362452810710728956.2881458428372835120864084

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Gottmr111330120 7.4 4.6 12.5 9.2 0.5 2.0 17.7 .596
Bowmanmr200110000 6.0 3.7 9.8 7.0 0.8 1.9 19.1 .622
fVothsp011411220 6.6 2.7 9.6 8.3 1.0 3.1 97.7 .628
Kolarek*mr013100100 7.6 2.9 10.7 6.7 1.1 2.3 13.2 .631
Bassmr100090220 7.1 4.4 11.5 10.7 1.1 2.4 21.7 .601
Feddesp514310100 9.1 4.3 13.7 4.9 0.9 1.1 93.0 .586
Montas - PED3sp100240020 8.4 1.3 10.0 9.4 0.4 7.5 99.2 .655
Stephensonmr301340030 6.3 4.1 10.9 9.4 1.7 2.3 22.0 .593
Daviessp431030060 9.2 3.4 12.6 6.1 0.8 1.8 97.4 .618
Thorntonsp002250260 8.2 4.7 13.0 9.3 1.1 2.0102.9 .596
Norris*sp401320020 10.8 1.6 12.6 7.9 2.3 5.1 86.2 .649
Strahm*mr002730010 10.9 3.7 16.1 9.7 1.6 2.6 21.5 .618
 Total 21716293619260 8.3 3.5 12.1 7.9 1.1 2.2  .613

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Gottmr .592 1.33139 .28178 .35081 .363 18.4 3.2 2.93 3.37
Bowmanmr .568 1.07150 .20781 .36882 .373 16.5 2.7 2.48 2.36
fVothsp .604 1.03327 .232189 .383193 .391 41.8 3.1 2.78 2.48
Kolarek*mr .673 1.17116 .25070 .42471 .430 16.5 3.7 3.31 3.10
Bassmr .639 1.28140 .27199 .40799 .407 23.3 3.6 3.31 3.38
Feddesp .752 1.50392 .288248 .463251 .468 62.0 4.5 4.04 4.69
Montas - PED3sp .629 1.07116 .32862 .36364 .374 14.6 3.1 2.76 2.62
Stephensonmr .735 1.16132 .212112 .493115 .507 27.4 4.5 4.08 3.39
Daviessp .725 1.40451 .299275 .446275 .446 70.2 4.3 3.93 4.09
Thorntonsp .701 1.43357 .286254 .441256 .444 65.9 4.5 4.12 4.14
Norris*sp .847 1.37281 .310218 .538221 .546 64.2 6.2 5.61 5.45
Strahm*mr .885 1.63127 .354110 .531117 .565 34.7 7.0 6.44 6.56
 Total  .705 1.312728 .2791796 .4401825 .447452.2 4.2 3.83 3.85

American team pitching -- 2019 Milwaukee Mafia
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Kennedycl 2.515104100046.246141385457189
Obergmr 2.812433900041.2351513143129166
Smith,WM*cl 3.323345000062.1442323107785237
Colomecl 3.4531224300044.13417171638101185
Housersp 4.011150222200121.11195754451211210527
Lopez,Ymr 4.401514500047.0482723132696196
Paxton*sp 4.42760232300126.11306462441661810547
Holland,D*mr 4.552104400031.2331616293271155
Musgrovesp 4.72780232311139.1142807339129167597
Quintana*sp 5.35630181800101.012468603078175453
fBurke*sp 6.080021600037.0442525202081175
Bauersp 6.4110100242400140.113910410068164254636
Rodriguez,Rimr 7.412424700037.2493131173275176
 Total  4.7059513411011016976.2987541510353968144714239

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Kennedycl210020020 8.9 1.5 10.4 10.4 1.0 6.8 18.1 .669
Obergmr000030110 7.6 3.0 10.6 6.7 0.4 2.2 15.8 .592
Smith,WM*cl100200110 6.4 1.4 8.1 11.1 1.2 7.7 18.4 .663
Colomecl102050010 6.9 3.2 10.2 7.7 2.0 2.4 16.1 .616
Housersp914720040 8.8 3.3 12.7 9.0 0.9 2.7 92.1 .601
Lopez,Ymr210020120 9.2 2.5 11.7 5.0 1.7 2.0 15.2 .638
Paxton*sp1122560030 9.3 3.1 12.8 11.8 1.3 3.8 92.6 .619
Holland,D*mr019100110 9.4 8.2 17.9 9.1 2.0 1.1 13.1 .528
Musgrovesp424210130 9.2 2.5 11.8 8.3 1.0 3.3 94.1 .630
Quintana*sp1115160130 11.0 2.7 13.8 7.0 1.5 2.6 90.1 .638
fBurke*sp000110010 10.7 4.9 15.8 4.9 1.9 1.0 41.1 .594
Bauersp12141260170 8.9 4.4 14.0 10.5 1.6 2.4102.9 .589
Rodriguez,Rimr010410020 11.7 4.1 16.7 7.6 1.7 1.9 13.6 .593
 Total 531130353507310 9.1 3.3 12.7 8.9 1.3 2.7  .615

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Kennedycl .666 1.16122 .33676 .40276 .402 17.6 3.3 3.05 3.19
Obergmr .584 1.18119 .27757 .34357 .343 11.5 2.5 2.23 2.74
Smith,WM*cl .609 0.87140 .25793 .39295 .401 18.9 2.7 2.45 2.01
Colomecl .699 1.13121 .19888 .47688 .476 20.3 4.0 3.71 3.29
Housersp .705 1.35342 .313224 .425231 .438 60.2 4.4 4.02 3.99
Lopez,Ymr .774 1.30148 .26496 .49096 .490 24.5 4.7 4.22 4.38
Paxton*sp .790 1.38314 .357273 .499278 .508 75.9 5.4 4.86 4.46
Holland,D*mr .873 1.9686 .30286 .55587 .561 25.0 7.2 6.39 7.03
Musgrovesp .756 1.30411 .307287 .481289 .484 76.3 4.9 4.44 3.76
Quintana*sp .824 1.52327 .327231 .510232 .512 70.9 6.3 5.69 5.37
fBurke*sp .868 1.73126 .28696 .54997 .554 30.0 7.3 6.56 6.71
Bauersp .816 1.48367 .311326 .513338 .531 97.0 6.2 5.60 5.16
Rodriguez,Rimr .875 1.75116 .36290 .51194 .534 28.9 7.0 6.22 7.38
 Total  .763 1.372739 .3082023 .4772058 .485552.2 5.1 4.58 4.39

American team pitching -- 2019 Carolina Sandlappers
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Gausmansp 2.390001600037.2311110145022154
fDyson,Smr 3.063002000035.133121262940145
Kintzlermr 3.296224800068.161262513481012272
Stromansp 3.64960232321153.11376662531301516637
Gearrinmr 4.133112200032.2341515132637139
Pomeranz*mr 4.432002800042.2432221175384185
Anderson,Nmr 4.5046244800056.05229281296133231
Harper,Rmr 5.1400050007.0844190031
Swarzakmr 5.852002900040.03927262643124182
Roarksp 5.86780191900109.01377471371142211496
Richards,Tsp 5.87180222200115.0129787542113229514
Lucchesi*sp 6.11770212100113.11388277451032114512
Jansen,Kcl 6.563412300023.122191752751100
Smith,C*sp 7.185130222200114.0115959156136405512
 Total  5.0752552810710722947.2979560534340977177884110

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Gausmansp111010000 7.4 3.3 10.8 11.9 0.5 3.6 37.3 .613
fDyson,Smr012110020 8.4 1.5 10.2 7.4 1.0 4.8 25.7 .652
Kintzlermr100301020 8.0 1.7 10.1 6.3 1.3 3.7 19.2 .662
Stromansp314250340 8.0 3.1 11.3 7.6 0.9 2.5104.0 .629
Gearrinmr421321000 9.4 3.6 13.8 7.2 0.8 2.0 23.7 .600
Pomeranz*mr105101000 9.1 3.6 12.9 11.2 1.7 3.1 25.1 .627
Anderson,Nmr203180010 8.4 1.9 10.4 15.4 2.1 8.0 20.5 .642
Harper,Rmr000110010 10.3 1.3 12.9 11.6 0.0 9.0 25.0 .632
Swarzakmr011020030 8.8 5.8 14.6 9.7 2.7 1.7 25.7 .575
Roarksp515710280 11.3 3.1 14.9 9.4 1.8 3.1 94.5 .621
Richards,Tsp211260330 10.1 3.3 13.5 8.8 1.7 2.7 89.9 .608
Lucchesi*sp123290030 11.0 3.6 14.7 8.2 1.7 2.3 89.7 .619
Jansen,Kcl200100000 8.5 1.9 10.8 10.4 1.9 5.4 16.6 .633
Smith,C*sp102420040 9.1 4.4 13.8 10.7 3.2 2.4 92.3 .587
 Total 231028283838310 9.3 3.2 12.8 9.3 1.7 2.9  .618

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Gausmansp .599 1.1988 .33057 .37057 .370 12.8 3.1 2.75 2.71
fDyson,Smr .688 1.10105 .27662 .42863 .434 15.7 4.0 3.60 2.91
Kintzlermr .704 1.08198 .258120 .441123 .452 26.9 3.5 3.19 3.23
Stromansp .663 1.24437 .279260 .408262 .411 61.9 3.6 3.27 3.30
Gearrinmr .758 1.4494 .33062 .44665 .468 16.2 4.5 4.02 4.76
Pomeranz*mr .779 1.41106 .33092 .49793 .503 24.3 5.1 4.62 4.65
Anderson,Nmr .765 1.14109 .358117 .506118 .511 29.3 4.7 4.24 3.76
Harper,Rmr .715 1.2920 .40012 .38713 .419 3.9 5.0 4.49 3.61
Swarzakmr .860 1.63101 .267103 .566103 .566 28.0 6.2 5.68 6.42
Roarksp .896 1.60316 .364271 .546278 .560 85.8 7.1 6.38 6.33
Richards,Tsp .802 1.49335 .319257 .500259 .504 73.0 5.6 5.14 5.29
Lucchesi*sp .883 1.61341 .343286 .559288 .563 84.0 6.6 6.00 6.04
Jansen,Kcl .706 1.1662 .27445 .45046 .460 11.5 4.3 3.99 3.78
Smith,C*sp .947 1.50276 .272327 .639331 .646 95.9 7.6 6.81 6.42
 Total  .796 1.392588 .3102071 .5042099 .511562.7 5.3 4.81 4.78

American team pitching -- 2019 NorCal Sea Dogs
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Clippardmr 3.2143204600056.0412020195971234
Soriamr 3.533214900063.25327252881100277
Morinmr 3.792224300057.056272482384239
fStrattonmr 4.20130550030.027171472651121
fHill,R*sp 4.7366017170099.097565231132163426
Brasiermr 5.004304600054.04931301562152226
Duke*mr 5.222032900029.1321817232552144
Bumgarner*sp 5.32980232310152.11489590431523711648
Foltynewiczsp 5.506110222200139.01529585491182710612
Tanakasp 5.585110222200137.0166898543119249609
Munoz,A - 2mr 5.680111200019.01812126235180
fLakinsmr 7.391403700052.1624443274170247
Anderson,Ssp 7.454100222200108.2154979048831910517
 Total  5.3047642711111111997.11055628587347944185544380

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Clippardmr501640120 6.6 3.1 10.6 9.5 1.1 3.1 19.4 .624
Soriamr103462030 7.5 4.0 12.0 11.5 1.4 2.9 22.4 .605
Morinmr000710030 8.8 1.3 11.2 3.6 1.3 2.9 19.0 .647
fStrattonmr010010020 8.1 2.1 10.2 7.8 1.5 3.7 95.0 .596
fHill,R*sp602400420 8.8 2.8 12.0 12.0 1.5 4.3 94.6 .636
Brasiermr312571020 8.2 2.5 11.5 10.3 2.5 4.1 18.8 .620
Duke*mr401220010 9.8 7.1 17.5 7.7 1.5 1.1 19.3 .540
Bumgarner*sp1247830150 8.7 2.5 11.8 9.0 2.2 3.5102.3 .642
Foltynewiczsp822170260 9.8 3.2 13.1 7.6 1.7 2.4103.9 .615
Tanakasp644260230 10.9 2.8 13.9 7.8 1.6 2.8102.1 .637
Munoz,A - 2mr000000010 8.5 2.8 11.4 10.9 2.4 3.8 25.2 .616
fLakinsmr111240040 10.7 4.6 15.6 7.1 1.2 1.5 25.2 .592
Anderson,Ssp410170120 12.8 4.0 16.8 6.9 1.6 1.7 86.6 .598
 Total 5014234248311360 9.5 3.1 13.0 8.5 1.7 2.7  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Clippardmr .657 1.07143 .23896 .410102 .436 24.3 3.9 3.51 2.90
Soriamr .687 1.27154 .279120 .433124 .448 31.2 4.4 3.97 3.77
Morinmr .722 1.12193 .249102 .427109 .456 27.9 4.4 3.96 3.68
fStrattonmr .727 1.1383 .26557 .47157 .471 14.0 4.2 3.77 3.34
fHill,R*sp .731 1.29243 .333192 .451196 .460 53.2 4.8 4.36 4.11
Brasiermr .796 1.19129 .264115 .509120 .531 31.3 5.3 4.70 4.60
Duke*mr .837 1.8889 .30375 .52177 .535 23.2 7.0 6.42 6.90
Bumgarner*sp .822 1.25408 .272347 .535355 .548 92.2 5.4 4.90 4.53
Foltynewiczsp .846 1.45417 .300334 .546335 .547 94.9 6.1 5.53 5.05
Tanakasp .840 1.53421 .337318 .522320 .525 94.7 6.2 5.60 5.52
Munoz,A - 2mr .848 1.2646 .28346 .57546 .575 12.1 5.7 5.16 4.51
fLakinsmr .887 1.70170 .324138 .559140 .567 44.0 7.6 6.82 5.90
Anderson,Ssp .914 1.86366 .369290 .561291 .563 96.0 8.0 7.15 7.44
 Total  .808 1.412862 .3042230 .5092272 .519637.3 5.7 5.18 4.90

American team pitching -- 2019 Firkin Hopheads
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Martin,Chmr 1.831002900039.1239854640150
Morgan*mr 2.481012600036.123101084341143
Baez,Pmr 2.6114233700041.1351212133846169
Wittgrenmr 2.840013000044.1421614165343189
Wheelersp 3.431070222220154.21637059441541417663
Kahnlemr 3.573303800058.0472523148484237
fClevingersp 3.85950191921121.29855525115785511
Sanchez,Aasp 4.322101240033.1311716222510155
Harrismr 4.378224400057.2622928247039254
Kelly,Msp 4.541080191921117.01286459369689514
Sorokasp 4.561340222221142.01637572471031117627
Germansp 4.931080242400148.01478681541592812647
 Total  3.9368422711011088993.2962468434334102897834259

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Martin,Chmr100100000 5.3 1.1 6.6 10.5 0.9 9.2 18.1 .716
Morgan*mr101210010 5.7 2.0 8.2 10.7 1.0 5.4 21.5 .643
Baez,Pmr010200010 7.6 2.8 10.9 8.3 0.9 2.9 18.6 .622
Wittgrenmr010000020 8.5 3.2 11.8 10.8 0.8 3.3 23.7 .645
Wheelersp813150040 9.5 2.6 12.1 9.0 0.8 3.5110.2 .632
Kahnlemr100170110 7.3 2.2 9.6 13.0 1.2 6.0 24.1 .630
fClevingersp613100110 7.2 3.8 11.1 11.6 0.6 3.1109.4 .618
Sanchez,Aasp132340010 8.4 5.9 15.1 6.8 0.3 1.1 51.9 .571
Harrismr001070000 9.7 3.7 13.4 10.9 0.5 2.9 23.1 .635
Kelly,Msp420220330 9.8 2.8 12.8 7.4 0.6 2.7 95.4 .635
Sorokasp551610011 10.3 3.0 13.7 6.5 0.7 2.2100.6 .637
Germansp412350120 8.9 3.3 12.4 9.7 1.7 2.9101.3 .628
 Total 311513223206171 8.7 3.0 11.9 9.3 0.9 3.1  .631

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Martin,Chmr .464 0.7194 .20244 .29345 .300 7.9 1.8 1.64 1.29
Morgan*mr .549 0.8586 .22150 .35052 .364 10.2 2.5 2.26 1.76
Baez,Pmr .681 1.16112 .27772 .42674 .438 16.1 3.5 3.16 3.13
Wittgrenmr .693 1.31116 .32882 .43482 .434 20.3 4.1 3.72 3.53
Wheelersp .714 1.34450 .331290 .437291 .439 75.4 4.3 3.95 3.82
Kahnlemr .645 1.05130 .30098 .41499 .418 21.9 3.3 3.06 2.71
fClevingersp .629 1.22294 .306204 .399205 .401 47.9 3.5 3.19 2.84
Sanchez,Aasp .664 1.59104 .28861 .39464 .413 15.7 4.2 3.82 4.31
Harrismr .682 1.49157 .376103 .406103 .406 25.8 3.9 3.62 4.17
Kelly,Msp .716 1.40372 .323220 .428222 .432 60.0 4.5 4.16 4.01
Sorokasp .749 1.48460 .330278 .443284 .453 76.7 4.8 4.38 4.64
Germansp .764 1.36403 .295317 .490320 .495 82.9 4.9 4.54 4.49
 Total  .693 1.302778 .3111819 .4271841 .432459.1 4.1 3.74 3.65

American team pitching -- 2019 Simsbury Stogies
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Bradley,Acl 2.471134000043.2361212154926179
Civalesp 2.571410181800122.17141353911469477
Wendelkenmr 2.957414600055.0421818155052220
Hand*cl 2.972034600036.1331312115722156
Iglesias,Rcl 3.130104000046.0331616146164183
Mortonsp 3.511240252510159.0129686262188514655
Marshallmr 3.682212900036.2331615252329160
fWoodruffsp 3.78850181811114.11055048371371114471
Verlandersp 3.781290252510173.2121737353233287699
Bassittsp 3.791150222231140.01146059491331516585
Gallegosmr 4.0223264300047.04021211352123195
Cabrera,G*mr 5.02200330014.11688471163
Wingentermr 5.1901060008.211553153139
fCoonrodmr 7.111101700012.21512101961570
Valdez,F*mr 11.2500040004.0355560021
 Total  3.54743734111111651013.2802418399364113199934173

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Bradley,Acl301200120 7.4 3.1 10.9 10.1 0.4 3.3 17.1 .611
Civalesp110020130 5.2 2.9 8.1 8.4 0.4 2.9100.1 .627
Wendelkenmr410260000 6.9 2.5 9.7 8.2 0.8 3.3 18.0 .622
Hand*cl110300020 8.2 2.7 11.6 14.1 0.5 5.2 14.3 .630
Iglesias,Rcl000020030 6.5 2.7 9.2 11.9 1.2 4.4 18.8 .623
Mortonsp123471160 7.3 3.5 11.0 10.6 0.3 3.0103.8 .620
Marshallmr100030030 8.1 6.1 14.2 5.6 0.5 0.9 21.6 .558
fWoodruffsp651502010 8.3 2.9 11.6 10.8 0.9 3.7 99.3 .630
Verlandersp1020830230 6.3 2.7 9.4 12.1 1.5 4.4111.4 .640
Bassittsp5011730230 7.3 3.1 11.6 8.6 1.0 2.7 99.4 .612
Gallegosmr000011010 7.7 2.5 10.1 10.0 2.3 4.0 17.9 .636
Cabrera,G*mr210200000 10.0 2.5 13.8 4.4 0.6 1.8 79.7 .594
Wingentermr000000000 11.4 3.1 14.5 15.6 3.1 5.0 27.0 .586
fCoonrodmr000211010 10.7 13.5 25.6 4.3 0.7 0.3 16.6 .493
Valdez,F*mr100100000 6.8 11.3 20.3 13.5 0.0 1.2 24.3 .557
 Total 35136462857280 7.1 3.2 10.8 10.0 0.9 3.1  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Bradley,Acl .619 1.17111 .30666 .36968 .380 15.3 3.1 2.84 2.74
Civalesp .510 0.90318 .204160 .335160 .335 28.0 2.0 1.86 1.47
Wendelkenmr .628 1.04148 .25088 .40090 .409 20.2 3.3 2.98 2.45
Hand*cl .658 1.2183 .37361 .39164 .410 15.6 3.8 3.47 3.14
Iglesias,Rcl .618 1.02102 .26574 .40474 .404 15.3 3.0 2.70 2.42
Mortonsp .623 1.20396 .313251 .383255 .389 57.3 3.2 2.92 2.67
Marshallmr .719 1.58110 .28272 .45072 .450 17.0 4.1 3.76 4.40
fWoodruffsp .691 1.24281 .335199 .423204 .433 47.9 3.8 3.39 3.55
Verlandersp .631 1.00377 .247287 .411295 .422 63.8 3.3 2.97 2.65
Bassittsp .665 1.16371 .267232 .397249 .426 57.5 3.7 3.33 3.40
Gallegosmr .730 1.13118 .23796 .49296 .492 22.3 4.1 3.84 3.67
Cabrera,G*mr .753 1.4049 .30627 .42929 .460 8.1 5.1 4.59 4.63
Wingentermr .942 1.6218 .44424 .61524 .615 7.3 7.5 6.79 7.38
fCoonrodmr .931 2.6842 .33339 .55741 .586 11.5 8.0 7.36 10.75
Valdez,F*mr .695 2.009 .3339 .42910 .476 2.6 5.9 5.28 5.91
 Total  .645 1.152533 .2781685 .4041731 .415387.6 3.4 3.10 2.96

American team pitching -- 2019 Kitchener Canadians
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Poche*mr 3.273624200066.04729241994147264
Martinez,Ccl 3.6403112500029.232121293532131
Estevezmr 3.963003600050.0522622175995217
Lopez,Psp 4.798100242400144.21608077271031915612
Montero - 2mr 5.4001480008.18550123035
Wieck*mr 5.952111700019.22314136294287
Berriossp 6.096130252420146.118510599261342312650
Brighammr 6.593104400056.05942412755143252
Velasquezsp 6.773100222200103.2132917846103236489
Beeks*mr 6.981323820086.1127706734661212410
fCortes*mr 8.291203300067.18468622977173318
fArrietasp 8.712150202010104.11431061016184229513
Sheffield*sp 11.25111017170072.0134939041771514378
 Total  6.5233762010910930954.11186741691342928178904356

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Poche*mr410601000 6.4 2.6 9.8 12.8 1.9 4.9 24.8 .638
Martinez,Ccl010320030 9.7 2.7 13.3 10.6 0.9 3.9 21.0 .625
Estevezmr000111331 9.4 3.1 12.6 10.6 1.6 3.5 22.7 .641
Lopez,Psp321883041 10.0 1.7 12.1 6.4 1.2 3.8 89.6 .648
Montero - 2mr000100000 8.6 0.0 9.7 13.0 3.299.0 15.6 .712
Wieck*mr000010110 10.5 2.7 13.3 13.3 1.8 4.8 20.1 .640
Berriossp420921220 11.4 1.6 13.5 8.2 1.4 5.2 94.4 .657
Brighammr1001150040 9.5 4.3 14.0 8.8 2.3 2.0 22.2 .606
Velasquezsp230780050 11.5 4.0 16.1 8.9 2.0 2.2 85.5 .598
Beeks*mr1001050240 13.2 3.5 17.8 6.9 1.3 1.9 41.0 .610
fCortes*mr101510120 11.2 3.9 15.8 10.3 2.3 2.7 37.1 .619
fArrietasp812490030 12.3 5.3 17.9 7.2 1.9 1.4 95.6 .576
Sheffield*sp210470010 16.8 5.1 22.4 9.6 1.9 1.9 86.6 .592
 Total 26114595969322 11.2 3.2 15.0 8.8 1.7 2.7  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Poche*mr .687 1.00131 .252118 .447124 .470 26.1 3.5 3.20 3.19
Martinez,Ccl .715 1.3881 .35853 .40556 .427 15.2 4.6 4.16 4.51
Estevezmr .818 1.38131 .328111 .512112 .516 30.6 5.5 4.96 4.67
Lopez,Psp .774 1.29455 .310287 .469295 .482 79.4 4.9 4.44 4.28
Montero - 2mr .787 0.9619 .26318 .51419 .543 4.7 4.9 4.56 4.11
Wieck*mr .882 1.4748 .39649 .56349 .563 14.2 6.4 5.83 5.36
Berriossp .827 1.44458 .354324 .498333 .512 98.6 6.0 5.46 5.32
Brighammr .841 1.54155 .290136 .540137 .544 39.6 6.4 5.73 5.86
Velasquezsp .917 1.72310 .352278 .569285 .583 89.8 7.7 7.01 7.10
Beeks*mr .961 1.86288 .399229 .559239 .583 81.5 8.8 7.64 7.95
fCortes*mr .881 1.68190 .353172 .541177 .557 55.6 7.4 6.68 7.07
fArrietasp .938 1.96342 .354298 .581302 .589100.0 8.6 7.76 8.14
Sheffield*sp1.118 2.43241 .494255 .675259 .685 98.612.4 11.09 11.96
 Total  .873 1.602849 .3542328 .5342387 .548724.9 6.8 6.15 6.25

American team pitching -- 2019 Saskatoon Ice Miners
Regular season -- as of 7/31/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Neriscl 2.2712204000043.2241111135562169
Ramirez,Nomr 2.925224300086.1723128247798350
Littellmr 3.003103600051.0491817144267210
Robles,Hcl 3.104203500052.1481818115666208
Greenecl 3.703023600058.14424241872114237
Yamamotosp 4.181270252520148.21057169721712913624
Newberrymr 4.751103100047.13626252143105196
Gonzalez,Chsp 5.068130252521137.0132827787872814615
Duggersp 5.56110220011.11387431350
Juradosp 6.25780232300129.21519490501022420584
Mengdensp 6.41690212100112.1117858069103184524
Claudio*mr 6.601012100015.01611117135367
fSampsonmr 8.7838013130069.29670682250263327
 Total  4.9155542510910946962.2903549525412874179924161

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Neriscl000330020 4.9 2.7 8.2 11.3 1.2 4.2 16.6 .623
Ramirez,Nomr520530030 7.5 2.5 10.5 8.0 0.9 3.2 30.0 .641
Littellmr300110020 8.6 2.5 11.3 7.4 1.1 3.0 22.1 .640
Robles,Hcl210040130 8.3 1.9 10.1 9.6 1.0 5.1 22.9 .650
Greenecl200400140 6.8 2.8 10.2 11.1 1.7 4.0 25.3 .626
Yamamotosp16201280050 6.4 4.4 11.4 10.4 1.8 2.4101.8 .587
Newberrymr102110010 6.8 4.0 11.0 8.2 1.9 2.0 23.5 .586
Gonzalez,Chsp120300050 8.7 5.7 14.6 5.7 1.8 1.0 93.4 .561
Duggersp001000000 10.3 3.2 13.5 2.4 0.8 0.8 92.5 .562
Juradosp1100620160 10.5 3.5 14.4 7.1 1.7 2.0 91.7 .618
Mengdensp712120070 9.4 5.5 15.0 8.3 1.4 1.5 94.0 .582
Claudio*mr000200000 9.6 4.2 15.0 7.8 3.0 1.9 11.7 .592
fSampsonmr600430030 12.4 2.8 15.8 6.5 3.4 2.3 94.4 .620
 Total 5485422703410 8.4 3.9 12.7 8.2 1.7 2.1  .603

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Neriscl .555 0.8592 .19661 .36164 .379 12.0 2.5 2.22 1.90
Ramirez,Nomr .656 1.11235 .268141 .403146 .417 33.5 3.5 3.14 3.01
Littellmr .699 1.24147 .29390 .42991 .433 22.4 4.0 3.56 3.62
Robles,Hcl .658 1.13135 .31183 .39983 .399 19.5 3.4 3.02 3.07
Greenecl .703 1.06132 .250107 .451111 .468 25.7 4.0 3.57 3.24
Yamamotosp .695 1.19340 .224282 .452294 .471 67.7 4.1 3.69 3.75
Newberrymr .741 1.20121 .21598 .50099 .505 22.5 4.2 3.85 3.71
Gonzalez,Chsp .830 1.60410 .254331 .538334 .543 90.6 6.0 5.36 5.75
Duggersp .818 1.5042 .28626 .52026 .520 6.4 4.8 4.56 4.47
Juradosp .850 1.55402 .316308 .527314 .538 90.3 6.1 5.64 5.80
Mengdensp .809 1.66333 .297271 .517272 .519 78.8 6.2 5.68 5.52
Claudio*mr .994 1.5340 .27543 .64245 .672 12.6 7.6 6.80 7.30
fSampsonmr1.034 1.69225 .311219 .670223 .682 75.9 9.8 8.82 8.37
 Total  .776 1.372654 .2732060 .4952102 .505548.5 5.1 4.62 4.62